|
Чемпионат. Календарь игр. ВЫСШАЯ ЛИГА.
Команда |
Счет |
Дата |
Время |
Стадион |
Тур 1 | |
STIM окна-2 - K-Holding |
5:4 |
02.09.2023 |
19:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Aquaferma 71-2 - ФК Металлург |
4:0 |
02.09.2023 |
20:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
К+ - МЧС России |
9:5 |
03.09.2023 |
14:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
Тульский пивзавод - Гвардия+ |
2:2 |
03.09.2023 |
15:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Беркут Ленинский - Кристалл Богородицк |
4:4 |
03.09.2023 |
16:00 |
ФОК Оружейник(155,162) |
КорсГрупп Тула - ЛФК Легион |
1:3 |
03.09.2023 |
17:00 |
ФОК Оружейник(155,162) |
Регион 71 - Лисы Слободка |
3:4 |
03.09.2023 |
18:00 |
ФОК Оружейник(155,162) |
МФК - АБКФ |
2:2 |
03.09.2023 |
19:00 |
ФОК Оружейник(155,162) |
Тур 2 | |
МЧС России - Кристалл Богородицк |
2:14 |
09.09.2023 |
18:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
КорсГрупп Тула - STIM окна-2 |
2:7 |
09.09.2023 |
19:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
МФК - Aquaferma 71-2 |
7:6 |
09.09.2023 |
20:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
Регион 71 - Тульский пивзавод |
3:7 |
10.09.2023 |
14:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
АБКФ - ФК Металлург |
22:1 |
10.09.2023 |
15:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
К+ - Беркут Ленинский |
1:3 |
10.09.2023 |
17:00 |
ФОК Оружейник(115,122) |
Лисы Слободка - Гвардия+ |
6:7 |
10.09.2023 |
18:00 |
ФОК Оружейник(115,122) |
ЛФК Легион - K-Holding |
3:4 |
10.09.2023 |
19:00 |
ФОК Оружейник(115,122) |
Тур 3 | |
К+ - Кристалл Богородицк |
4:4 |
16.09.2023 |
18:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
ЛФК Легион - STIM окна-2 |
2:10 |
16.09.2023 |
19:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
КорсГрупп Тула - K-Holding |
5:15 |
17.09.2023 |
14:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
Регион 71 - Гвардия+ |
4:9 |
17.09.2023 |
15:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
МЧС России - Беркут Ленинский |
0:5 * |
17.09.2023 |
16:00 |
ФОК Оружейник(115,122) |
АБКФ - Aquaferma 71-2 |
7:1 |
17.09.2023 |
17:00 |
ФОК Оружейник(115,122) |
Лисы Слободка - Тульский пивзавод |
1:14 |
17.09.2023 |
18:00 |
ФОК Оружейник(115,122) |
МФК - ФК Металлург |
8:6 |
17.09.2023 |
19:00 |
ФОК Оружейник(115,122) |
Тур 4 | |
Тульский пивзавод - STIM окна-2 |
0:3 |
23.09.2023 |
18:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
ФК Металлург - Кристалл Богородицк |
1:16 |
23.09.2023 |
20:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
Регион 71 - КорсГрупп Тула |
2:4 |
24.09.2023 |
13:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
АБКФ - МЧС России |
15:1 |
24.09.2023 |
14:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
Гвардия+ - K-Holding |
8:5 |
24.09.2023 |
15:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Aquaferma 71-2 - Беркут Ленинский |
3:7 |
24.09.2023 |
17:00 |
ФОК Оружейник(115,122) |
Лисы Слободка - ЛФК Легион |
4:1 |
24.09.2023 |
18:00 |
ФОК Оружейник(115,122) |
МФК - К+ |
2:7 |
24.09.2023 |
19:00 |
ФОК Оружейник(115,122) |
Тур 5 | |
Гвардия+ - STIM окна-2 |
7:1 |
30.09.2023 |
19:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Тульский пивзавод - K-Holding |
4:5 |
01.10.2023 |
14:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
Aquaferma 71-2 - Кристалл Богородицк |
4:5 |
01.10.2023 |
15:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
ФК Металлург - Беркут Ленинский |
1:10 |
01.10.2023 |
15:01 |
ФОК Оружейник(115,122) |
АБКФ - К+ |
3:1 |
01.10.2023 |
16:00 |
ФОК Оружейник(115,122) |
Лисы Слободка - КорсГрупп Тула |
3:8 |
01.10.2023 |
17:00 |
ФОК Оружейник(115,122) |
Регион 71 - ЛФК Легион |
5:3 |
01.10.2023 |
18:00 |
ФОК Оружейник(115,122) |
МФК - МЧС России |
10:4 |
01.10.2023 |
19:00 |
ФОК Оружейник(115,122) |
Тур 6 | |
ФК Металлург - МЧС России |
0:5 * |
01.01.1970 |
03:00 |
|
Тульский пивзавод - КорсГрупп Тула |
7:4 |
21.10.2023 |
18:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
Регион 71 - STIM окна-2 |
8:11 |
21.10.2023 |
19:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
АБКФ - Кристалл Богородицк |
4:3 |
22.10.2023 |
14:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
Aquaferma 71-2 - К+ |
3:3 |
22.10.2023 |
15:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
МФК - Беркут Ленинский |
2:12 |
22.10.2023 |
17:00 |
ФОК Оружейник(115,122) |
Лисы Слободка - K-Holding |
1:6 |
22.10.2023 |
18:00 |
ФОК Оружейник(115,122) |
Гвардия+ - ЛФК Легион |
3:4 |
22.10.2023 |
19:00 |
ФОК Оружейник(115,122) |
Тур 7 | |
ФК Металлург - К+ |
0:5 * |
01.01.1970 |
03:00 |
|
Регион 71 - K-Holding |
1:15 |
28.10.2023 |
18:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
Лисы Слободка - STIM окна-2 |
0:20 |
28.10.2023 |
19:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Гвардия+ - КорсГрупп Тула |
4:4 |
29.10.2023 |
14:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
Aquaferma 71-2 - МЧС России |
10:3 |
29.10.2023 |
15:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Тульский пивзавод - ЛФК Легион |
4:1 |
29.10.2023 |
17:00 |
ФОК Оружейник(115,122) |
АБКФ - Беркут Ленинский |
2:5 |
29.10.2023 |
18:00 |
ФОК Оружейник(115,122) |
МФК - Кристалл Богородицк |
5:8 |
29.10.2023 |
19:00 |
ФОК Оружейник(115,122) |
Тур 8 | |
Гвардия+ - ФК Металлург |
5:0 * |
01.01.1970 |
03:00 |
|
K-Holding - Кристалл Богородицк |
3:3 |
04.11.2023 |
18:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
STIM окна-2 - Беркут Ленинский |
1:3 |
04.11.2023 |
19:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Тульский пивзавод - Aquaferma 71-2 |
5:3 |
04.11.2023 |
20:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
Регион 71 - МФК |
6:5 |
05.11.2023 |
14:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
КорсГрупп Тула - К+ |
4:3 |
05.11.2023 |
15:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
ЛФК Легион - МЧС России |
24:5 |
05.11.2023 |
16:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
Лисы Слободка - АБКФ |
0:10 |
05.11.2023 |
17:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Тур 9 | |
Тульский пивзавод - ФК Металлург |
5:0 * |
01.01.1970 |
03:00 |
|
Гвардия+ - Aquaferma 71-2 |
6:3 |
11.11.2023 |
18:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
STIM окна-2 - Кристалл Богородицк |
5:5 |
11.11.2023 |
19:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
КорсГрупп Тула - МЧС России |
18:2 |
11.11.2023 |
20:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
Регион 71 - АБКФ |
0:10 |
12.11.2023 |
14:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
Лисы Слободка - МФК |
4:4 |
12.11.2023 |
15:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
K-Holding - Беркут Ленинский |
3:5 |
12.11.2023 |
16:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
ЛФК Легион - К+ |
4:4 |
12.11.2023 |
17:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Тур 10 | |
Лисы Слободка - ФК Металлург |
5:0 * |
01.01.1970 |
03:00 |
|
K-Holding - МЧС России |
14:5 |
18.11.2023 |
18:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
STIM окна-2 - К+ |
9:6 |
18.11.2023 |
19:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Тульский пивзавод - МФК |
6:6 |
18.11.2023 |
20:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
Регион 71 - Aquaferma 71-2 |
4:6 |
19.11.2023 |
14:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
ЛФК Легион - Кристалл Богородицк |
5:5 |
19.11.2023 |
15:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Гвардия+ - АБКФ |
1:2 |
19.11.2023 |
16:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
КорсГрупп Тула - Беркут Ленинский |
4:4 |
19.11.2023 |
17:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Тур 11 | |
Регион 71 - ФК Металлург |
5:0 * |
01.01.1970 |
03:00 |
|
Гвардия+ - МФК |
3:8 |
25.11.2023 |
18:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
STIM окна-2 - МЧС России |
17:5 |
25.11.2023 |
19:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
КорсГрупп Тула - Кристалл Богородицк |
5:10 |
25.11.2023 |
20:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
K-Holding - К+ |
6:1 |
26.11.2023 |
14:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
Тульский пивзавод - АБКФ |
4:2 |
26.11.2023 |
15:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
ЛФК Легион - Беркут Ленинский |
8:10 |
26.11.2023 |
16:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
Лисы Слободка - Aquaferma 71-2 |
5:8 |
26.11.2023 |
17:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Тур 12 | |
K-Holding - ФК Металлург |
5:0 * |
01.01.1970 |
03:00 |
|
Лисы Слободка - МЧС России |
2:8 |
02.12.2023 |
18:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
STIM окна-2 - Aquaferma 71-2 |
14:2 |
02.12.2023 |
19:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Регион 71 - К+ |
7:6 |
02.12.2023 |
20:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
КорсГрупп Тула - МФК |
7:6 |
02.12.2023 |
21:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
ЛФК Легион - АБКФ |
2:6 |
03.12.2023 |
14:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
Гвардия+ - Кристалл Богородицк |
7:7 |
03.12.2023 |
15:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Тульский пивзавод - Беркут Ленинский |
2:4 |
03.12.2023 |
16:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
Тур 13 | |
STIM окна-2 - ФК Металлург |
5:0 * |
01.01.1970 |
03:00 |
|
Регион 71 - МЧС России |
13:5 |
09.12.2023 |
19:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Лисы Слободка - К+ |
5:9 |
09.12.2023 |
20:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
Тульский пивзавод - Кристалл Богородицк |
3:4 |
10.12.2023 |
13:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
K-Holding - Aquaferma 71-2 |
10:4 |
10.12.2023 |
14:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
КорсГрупп Тула - АБКФ |
2:5 |
10.12.2023 |
15:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Гвардия+ - Беркут Ленинский |
3:2 |
10.12.2023 |
16:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
ЛФК Легион - МФК |
6:8 |
10.12.2023 |
17:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Тур 14 | |
ЛФК Легион - ФК Металлург |
5:0 * |
01.01.1970 |
03:00 |
|
Гвардия+ - МЧС России |
15:4 |
16.12.2023 |
18:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
STIM окна-2 - МФК |
9:6 |
16.12.2023 |
19:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Тульский пивзавод - К+ |
3:4 |
16.12.2023 |
20:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
Лисы Слободка - Кристалл Богородицк |
1:4 |
17.12.2023 |
14:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
K-Holding - АБКФ |
2:1 |
17.12.2023 |
15:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Регион 71 - Беркут Ленинский |
7:4 |
17.12.2023 |
16:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
КорсГрупп Тула - Aquaferma 71-2 |
9:3 |
17.12.2023 |
17:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Тур 15 | |
КорсГрупп Тула - ФК Металлург |
5:0 * |
01.01.1970 |
03:00 |
|
K-Holding - МФК |
9:2 |
23.12.2023 |
14:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
Тульский пивзавод - МЧС России |
17:2 |
23.12.2023 |
18:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
Гвардия+ - К+ |
7:5 |
23.12.2023 |
19:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
STIM окна-2 - АБКФ |
4:3 |
23.12.2023 |
20:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
Лисы Слободка - Беркут Ленинский |
0:14 |
24.12.2023 |
17:00 |
ФОК Оружейник(115,122) |
Регион 71 - Кристалл Богородицк |
4:6 |
24.12.2023 |
18:00 |
ФОК Оружейник(115,122) |
ЛФК Легион - Aquaferma 71-2 |
8:4 |
24.12.2023 |
19:00 |
ФОК Оружейник(115,122) |
Тур 16 | |
ФК Металлург - Aquaferma 71-2 |
0:5 * |
01.01.1970 |
03:00 |
|
K-Holding - STIM окна-2 |
3:6 |
05.01.2024 |
18:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
Гвардия+ - Тульский пивзавод |
6:1 |
05.01.2024 |
19:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
МЧС России - К+ |
1:15 |
05.01.2024 |
20:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
ЛФК Легион - КорсГрупп Тула |
3:4 |
06.01.2024 |
14:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
АБКФ - МФК |
10:3 |
06.01.2024 |
15:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Кристалл Богородицк - Беркут Ленинский |
3:4 |
06.01.2024 |
16:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
Лисы Слободка - Регион 71 |
4:15 |
06.01.2024 |
17:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Тур 17 | |
ФК Металлург - АБКФ |
0:5 * |
01.01.1970 |
03:00 |
|
STIM окна-2 - КорсГрупп Тула |
3:1 |
13.01.2024 |
19:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Кристалл Богородицк - МЧС России |
19:3 |
13.01.2024 |
20:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
Тульский пивзавод - Регион 71 |
4:5 |
14.01.2024 |
14:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
Aquaferma 71-2 - МФК |
2:4 |
14.01.2024 |
15:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
K-Holding - ЛФК Легион |
8:4 |
14.01.2024 |
17:00 |
ФОК Оружейник(115,122) |
Беркут Ленинский - К+ |
5:3 |
14.01.2024 |
18:00 |
ФОК Оружейник(115,122) |
Гвардия+ - Лисы Слободка |
14:2 |
14.01.2024 |
19:00 |
ФОК Оружейник(115,122) |
Тур 18 | |
ФК Металлург - МФК |
0:5 * |
01.01.1970 |
03:00 |
|
Кристалл Богородицк - К+ |
5:2 |
27.01.2024 |
18:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
STIM окна-2 - ЛФК Легион |
7:4 |
27.01.2024 |
19:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
K-Holding - КорсГрупп Тула |
3:2 |
28.01.2024 |
14:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
Гвардия+ - Регион 71 |
5:5 |
28.01.2024 |
15:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Беркут Ленинский - МЧС России |
9:2 |
28.01.2024 |
17:00 |
ФОК Оружейник(115,122) |
Aquaferma 71-2 - АБКФ |
4:7 |
28.01.2024 |
18:00 |
ФОК Оружейник(115,122) |
Тульский пивзавод - Лисы Слободка |
3:2 |
28.01.2024 |
19:00 |
ФОК Оружейник(115,122) |
Тур 19 | |
Кристалл Богородицк - ФК Металлург |
5:0 * |
01.01.1970 |
03:00 |
|
К+ - МФК |
4:1 |
03.01.2024 |
18:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
STIM окна-2 - Тульский пивзавод |
7:1 |
03.02.2024 |
19:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
K-Holding - Гвардия+ |
2:5 |
04.02.2024 |
14:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
МЧС России - АБКФ |
4:18 |
04.02.2024 |
15:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Беркут Ленинский - Aquaferma 71-2 |
12:1 |
04.02.2024 |
17:00 |
ФОК Оружейник(115,122) |
КорсГрупп Тула - Регион 71 |
4:5 |
04.02.2024 |
18:00 |
ФОК Оружейник(115,122) |
ЛФК Легион - Лисы Слободка |
5:0 |
04.02.2024 |
19:00 |
ФОК Оружейник(115,122) |
Тур 20 | |
Беркут Ленинский - ФК Металлург |
5:0 * |
01.01.1970 |
03:00 |
|
K-Holding - Тульский пивзавод |
6:3 |
10.02.2024 |
18:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
STIM окна-2 - Гвардия+ |
5:5 |
10.02.2024 |
19:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
МЧС России - МФК |
3:21 |
11.02.2024 |
14:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
Кристалл Богородицк - Aquaferma 71-2 |
7:0 |
11.02.2024 |
15:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
ЛФК Легион - Регион 71 |
6:6 |
11.02.2024 |
17:00 |
ФОК Оружейник(115,122) |
К+ - АБКФ |
1:6 |
11.02.2024 |
18:00 |
ФОК Оружейник(115,122) |
КорсГрупп Тула - Лисы Слободка |
9:4 |
11.02.2024 |
19:00 |
ФОК Оружейник(115,122) |
Тур 21 | |
МЧС России - ФК Металлург |
5:0 * |
01.01.1970 |
03:00 |
|
Кристалл Богородицк - АБКФ |
4:3 |
17.02.2024 |
18:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
STIM окна-2 - Регион 71 |
10:4 |
17.02.2024 |
19:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
КорсГрупп Тула - Тульский пивзавод |
5:4 |
17.02.2024 |
20:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
К+ - Aquaferma 71-2 |
18:3 |
18.02.2024 |
12:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
K-Holding - Лисы Слободка |
18:2 |
18.02.2024 |
13:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
ЛФК Легион - Гвардия+ |
3:7 |
18.02.2024 |
14:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
Беркут Ленинский - МФК |
4:0 |
18.02.2024 |
15:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Тур 22 | |
К+ - ФК Металлург |
5:0 * |
01.01.1970 |
03:00 |
|
КорсГрупп Тула - Гвардия+ |
2:7 |
24.02.2024 |
18:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
STIM окна-2 - Лисы Слободка |
13:2 |
24.02.2024 |
19:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Кристалл Богородицк - МФК |
11:7 |
24.02.2024 |
20:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
МЧС России - Aquaferma 71-2 |
11:9 |
25.02.2024 |
13:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
ЛФК Легион - Тульский пивзавод |
3:6 |
25.02.2024 |
14:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
K-Holding - Регион 71 |
5:5 |
25.02.2024 |
15:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Беркут Ленинский - АБКФ |
1:0 |
25.02.2024 |
16:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
Тур 23 | |
ФК Металлург - Гвардия+ |
0:5 * |
01.01.1970 |
03:00 |
|
Кристалл Богородицк - K-Holding |
8:6 |
02.03.2024 |
18:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
Беркут Ленинский - STIM окна-2 |
2:6 |
02.03.2024 |
19:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Aquaferma 71-2 - Тульский пивзавод |
0:5 * |
03.03.2024 |
14:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
МФК - Регион 71 |
1:5 |
03.03.2024 |
16:00 |
ФОК Оружейник(115,122) |
К+ - КорсГрупп Тула |
2:2 |
03.03.2024 |
17:00 |
ФОК Оружейник(115,122) |
АБКФ - Лисы Слободка |
18:0 |
03.03.2024 |
18:00 |
ФОК Оружейник(115,122) |
МЧС России - ЛФК Легион |
0:18 |
03.03.2024 |
19:00 |
ФОК Оружейник(115,122) |
Тур 24 | |
ФК Металлург - Тульский пивзавод |
0:5 * |
01.01.1970 |
03:00 |
|
Aquaferma 71-2 - Гвардия+ |
2:14 |
09.03.2024 |
17:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
АБКФ - Регион 71 |
7:0 |
09.03.2024 |
18:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
Кристалл Богородицк - STIM окна-2 |
3:8 |
09.03.2024 |
19:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
МЧС России - КорсГрупп Тула |
5:13 |
10.03.2024 |
16:00 |
ФОК Оружейник(115,122) |
Беркут Ленинский - K-Holding |
5:4 |
10.03.2024 |
17:00 |
ФОК Оружейник(115,122) |
МФК - Лисы Слободка |
5:5 |
10.03.2024 |
18:00 |
ФОК Оружейник(115,122) |
К+ - ЛФК Легион |
1:3 |
10.03.2024 |
19:00 |
ФОК Оружейник(115,122) |
Тур 25 | |
ФК Металлург - Лисы Слободка |
0:5 * |
01.01.1970 |
03:00 |
|
АБКФ - Гвардия+ |
4:5 |
16.03.2024 |
17:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
МЧС России - K-Holding |
3:12 |
16.03.2024 |
18:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
К+ - STIM окна-2 |
2:15 |
16.03.2024 |
19:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Кристалл Богородицк - ЛФК Легион |
8:3 |
17.03.2024 |
16:00 |
ФОК Оружейник(115,122) |
Беркут Ленинский - КорсГрупп Тула |
3:3 |
17.03.2024 |
17:00 |
ФОК Оружейник(115,122) |
Aquaferma 71-2 - Регион 71 |
3:10 |
17.03.2024 |
18:00 |
ФОК Оружейник(115,122) |
МФК - Тульский пивзавод |
5:7 |
17.03.2024 |
19:00 |
ФОК Оружейник(115,122) |
Тур 26 | |
ФК Металлург - Регион 71 |
0:5 * |
01.01.1970 |
03:00 |
|
Кристалл Богородицк - КорсГрупп Тула |
6:1 |
30.03.2024 |
18:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
МЧС России - STIM окна-2 |
3:26 |
30.03.2024 |
19:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
МФК - Гвардия+ |
9:10 |
30.03.2024 |
20:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
Беркут Ленинский - ЛФК Легион |
10:0 |
31.03.2024 |
16:00 |
ФОК Оружейник(155,162) |
К+ - K-Holding |
3:4 |
31.03.2024 |
17:00 |
ФОК Оружейник(155,162) |
АБКФ - Тульский пивзавод |
1:1 |
31.03.2024 |
18:00 |
ФОК Оружейник(155,162) |
Aquaferma 71-2 - Лисы Слободка |
3:4 |
31.03.2024 |
19:00 |
ФОК Оружейник(155,162) |
Тур 27 | |
ФК Металлург - K-Holding |
0:5 * |
01.01.1970 |
03:00 |
|
Кристалл Богородицк - Гвардия+ |
7:4 |
06.04.2024 |
18:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
Aquaferma 71-2 - STIM окна-2 |
3:21 |
06.04.2024 |
19:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
МФК - КорсГрупп Тула |
3:12 |
06.04.2024 |
20:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
К+ - Регион 71 |
3:8 |
07.04.2024 |
13:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
МЧС России - Лисы Слободка |
7:6 |
07.04.2024 |
14:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
Беркут Ленинский - Тульский пивзавод |
2:1 |
07.04.2024 |
15:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
АБКФ - ЛФК Легион |
7:2 |
07.04.2024 |
16:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
Тур 28 | |
ФК Металлург - STIM окна-2 |
0:5 * |
01.01.1970 |
03:00 |
|
Aquaferma 71-2 - K-Holding |
3:12 |
13.04.2024 |
18:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
К+ - Лисы Слободка |
28:3 |
13.04.2024 |
19:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Кристалл Богородицк - Тульский пивзавод |
10:3 |
13.04.2024 |
20:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
МЧС России - Регион 71 |
6:11 |
14.04.2024 |
13:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
АБКФ - КорсГрупп Тула |
2:8 |
14.04.2024 |
14:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
Беркут Ленинский - Гвардия+ |
0:2 |
14.04.2024 |
15:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
МФК - ЛФК Легион |
6:6 |
14.04.2024 |
16:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
Тур 29 | |
ФК Металлург - ЛФК Легион |
0:5 * |
01.01.1970 |
03:00 |
|
АБКФ - K-Holding |
4:3 |
20.04.2024 |
18:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
МФК - STIM окна-2 |
3:2 |
20.04.2024 |
19:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
МЧС России - Гвардия+ |
5:15 |
20.04.2024 |
20:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
Кристалл Богородицк - Лисы Слободка |
13:2 |
21.04.2024 |
13:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Беркут Ленинский - Регион 71 |
5:3 |
21.04.2024 |
14:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
Aquaferma 71-2 - КорсГрупп Тула |
4:15 |
21.04.2024 |
15:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
К+ - Тульский пивзавод |
5:2 |
21.04.2024 |
16:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
Тур 30 | |
ФК Металлург - КорсГрупп Тула |
: |
01.01.1970 |
03:00 |
|
Беркут Ленинский - Лисы Слободка |
: |
28.04.2024 |
16:00 |
ФОК Оружейник(155,162) |
Кристалл Богородицк - Регион 71 |
: |
28.04.2024 |
17:00 |
ФОК Оружейник(155,162) |
К+ - Гвардия+ |
: |
28.04.2024 |
18:00 |
ФОК Оружейник(155,162) |
МФК - K-Holding |
: |
28.04.2024 |
18:01 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
Aquaferma 71-2 - ЛФК Легион |
: |
28.04.2024 |
19:00 |
ФОК Оружейник(155,162) |
АБКФ - STIM окна-2 |
: |
28.04.2024 |
19:01 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
МЧС России - Тульский пивзавод |
: |
28.04.2024 |
20:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
* - техническое поражение
|