Команда |
Счет |
Дата |
Время |
Стадион |
Тур 1 |
|
ФАКЕЛ - Team Bear |
16:9 |
11.09.2021 |
17:00 |
СК"Автомеханический колледж" |
Динамо Дрезден - ФК Барс |
4:4 |
11.09.2021 |
20:00 |
СК"Автомеханический колледж" |
Металлург - ПФК Снежинки |
3:3 |
12.09.2021 |
09:00 |
СК"Автомеханический колледж" |
Арсеньево - Прайд |
1:19 |
12.09.2021 |
10:00 |
СК"Автомеханический колледж" |
Работнички - Спарта |
4:5 |
12.09.2021 |
15:00 |
СК"Автомеханический колледж" |
FC Young-Krabs - МФК Р.Т.И. |
3:8 |
12.09.2021 |
18:00 |
СК"Автомеханический колледж" |
RED BULLS - Дружба Народов |
9:6 |
12.09.2021 |
19:00 |
СК"Автомеханический колледж" |
СОЮЗ - Кристалл |
6:6 |
12.09.2021 |
20:00 |
СК"Автомеханический колледж" |
Тур 2 |
|
RED BULLS - ФАКЕЛ |
13:3 |
18.09.2021 |
17:00 |
СК"Автомеханический колледж" |
Динамо Дрезден - СОЮЗ |
5:3 |
18.09.2021 |
18:00 |
СК"Автомеханический колледж" |
Спарта - Прайд |
5:1 |
18.09.2021 |
19:00 |
СК"Автомеханический колледж" |
ФК Барс - Кристалл |
3:9 |
18.09.2021 |
20:00 |
СК"Автомеханический колледж" |
FC Young-Krabs - Металлург |
2:17 |
19.09.2021 |
14:00 |
СК"Автомеханический колледж" |
Работнички - Арсеньево |
4:5 |
19.09.2021 |
15:00 |
СК"Автомеханический колледж" |
МФК Р.Т.И. - ПФК Снежинки |
3:2 |
19.09.2021 |
19:00 |
СК"Автомеханический колледж" |
Дружба Народов - Team Bear |
9:9 |
19.09.2021 |
20:00 |
СК"Автомеханический колледж" |
Тур 3 |
|
FC Young-Krabs - ПФК Снежинки |
1:17 |
25.09.2021 |
17:00 |
СК"Автомеханический колледж" |
Дружба Народов - ФАКЕЛ |
8:4 |
25.09.2021 |
18:00 |
СК"Автомеханический колледж" |
Спарта - Арсеньево |
7:8 |
25.09.2021 |
19:00 |
СК"Автомеханический колледж" |
ФК Барс - СОЮЗ |
9:6 |
25.09.2021 |
20:00 |
СК"Автомеханический колледж" |
Работнички - Прайд |
4:3 |
26.09.2021 |
15:00 |
СК"Автомеханический колледж" |
RED BULLS - Team Bear |
20:1 |
26.09.2021 |
18:00 |
СК"Автомеханический колледж" |
МФК Р.Т.И. - Металлург |
8:7 |
26.09.2021 |
19:00 |
СК"Автомеханический колледж" |
Динамо Дрезден - Кристалл |
6:15 |
26.09.2021 |
20:00 |
СК"Автомеханический колледж" |
Тур 4 |
|
Дружба Народов - Спарта |
5:8 |
02.10.2021 |
17:00 |
СК"Автомеханический колледж" |
Металлург - СОЮЗ |
14:0 |
02.10.2021 |
18:00 |
СК"Автомеханический колледж" |
ПФК Снежинки - Кристалл |
3:6 |
02.10.2021 |
19:00 |
СК"Автомеханический колледж" |
МФК Р.Т.И. - ФК Барс |
4:3 |
02.10.2021 |
20:00 |
СК"Автомеханический колледж" |
FC Young-Krabs - Динамо Дрезден |
1:18 |
03.10.2021 |
14:00 |
СК"Автомеханический колледж" |
RED BULLS - Работнички |
16:3 |
03.10.2021 |
15:00 |
СК"Автомеханический колледж" |
ФАКЕЛ - Арсеньево |
4:7 |
03.10.2021 |
18:00 |
СК"Автомеханический колледж" |
Team Bear - Прайд |
5:6 |
03.10.2021 |
20:00 |
СК"Автомеханический колледж" |
Тур 5 |
|
RED BULLS - Спарта |
6:7 |
23.10.2021 |
17:00 |
СК"Автомеханический колледж" |
FC Young-Krabs - ФК Барс |
6:6 |
23.10.2021 |
20:00 |
СК"Автомеханический колледж" |
МФК Р.Т.И. - Динамо Дрезден |
2:12 |
24.10.2021 |
09:00 |
СК"Автомеханический колледж" |
ФАКЕЛ - Прайд |
2:5 |
24.10.2021 |
13:00 |
СК"Автомеханический колледж" |
Team Bear - Арсеньево |
5:11 |
24.10.2021 |
14:00 |
СК"Автомеханический колледж" |
Дружба Народов - Работнички |
14:2 |
24.10.2021 |
15:00 |
СК"Автомеханический колледж" |
Металлург - Кристалл |
12:6 |
24.10.2021 |
17:00 |
СК"Автомеханический колледж" |
ПФК Снежинки - СОЮЗ |
19:3 |
24.10.2021 |
18:00 |
СК"Автомеханический колледж" |
Тур 6 |
|
Team Bear - Спарта |
2:14 |
30.10.2021 |
19:00 |
СК"Автомеханический колледж" |
RED BULLS - Арсеньево |
5:5 |
30.10.2021 |
20:00 |
СК"Автомеханический колледж" |
Металлург - Динамо Дрезден |
7:5 |
31.10.2021 |
10:00 |
СК"Автомеханический колледж" |
Дружба Народов - Прайд |
3:7 |
31.10.2021 |
12:00 |
СК"Автомеханический колледж" |
ФАКЕЛ - Работнички |
13:7 |
31.10.2021 |
14:00 |
СК"Автомеханический колледж" |
FC Young-Krabs - СОЮЗ |
14:7 |
31.10.2021 |
15:00 |
СК"Автомеханический колледж" |
МФК Р.Т.И. - Кристалл |
3:9 |
31.10.2021 |
18:00 |
СК"Автомеханический колледж" |
ПФК Снежинки - ФК Барс |
9:3 |
31.10.2021 |
20:00 |
СК"Автомеханический колледж" |
Тур 7 |
|
FC Young-Krabs - Кристалл |
3:16 |
06.11.2021 |
17:00 |
СК"Автомеханический колледж" |
RED BULLS - Прайд |
5:4 |
06.11.2021 |
18:00 |
СК"Автомеханический колледж" |
Металлург - ФК Барс |
6:3 |
06.11.2021 |
20:00 |
СК"Автомеханический колледж" |
Дружба Народов - Арсеньево |
12:3 |
07.11.2021 |
10:00 |
СК"Автомеханический колледж" |
ФАКЕЛ - Спарта |
10:2 |
07.11.2021 |
14:00 |
СК"Автомеханический колледж" |
Team Bear - Работнички |
14:17 |
07.11.2021 |
17:00 |
СК"Автомеханический колледж" |
ПФК Снежинки - Динамо Дрезден |
5:4 |
07.11.2021 |
19:00 |
СК"Автомеханический колледж" |
МФК Р.Т.И. - СОЮЗ |
14:3 |
07.11.2021 |
20:00 |
СК"Автомеханический колледж" |
Тур 8 |
|
Арсеньево - СОЮЗ |
15:2 |
13.11.2021 |
16:00 |
СК"Автомеханический колледж" |
RED BULLS - FC Young-Krabs |
17:4 |
13.11.2021 |
17:00 |
СК"Автомеханический колледж" |
Прайд - Кристалл |
7:6 |
13.11.2021 |
19:00 |
СК"Автомеханический колледж" |
Спарта - ФК Барс |
7:4 |
13.11.2021 |
20:00 |
СК"Автомеханический колледж" |
ФАКЕЛ - Металлург |
4:4 |
14.11.2021 |
13:00 |
СК"Автомеханический колледж" |
Работнички - Динамо Дрезден |
8:4 |
14.11.2021 |
18:00 |
СК"Автомеханический колледж" |
Дружба Народов - МФК Р.Т.И. |
12:3 |
14.11.2021 |
19:00 |
СК"Автомеханический колледж" |
Team Bear - ПФК Снежинки |
1:17 |
14.11.2021 |
20:00 |
СК"Автомеханический колледж" |
Тур 9 |
|
Спарта - Динамо Дрезден |
15:4 |
20.11.2021 |
15:45 |
СК"Автомеханический колледж" |
Арсеньево - Кристалл |
7:9 |
20.11.2021 |
16:45 |
СК"Автомеханический колледж" |
RED BULLS - МФК Р.Т.И. |
9:4 |
20.11.2021 |
17:45 |
СК"Автомеханический колледж" |
Прайд - СОЮЗ |
9:3 |
20.11.2021 |
19:45 |
СК"Автомеханический колледж" |
Team Bear - Металлург |
9:8 |
20.11.2021 |
20:45 |
СК"Автомеханический колледж" |
ФАКЕЛ - ПФК Снежинки |
8:5 |
21.11.2021 |
15:00 |
СК"Автомеханический колледж" |
Дружба Народов - FC Young-Krabs |
22:3 |
21.11.2021 |
18:00 |
СК"Автомеханический колледж" |
Работнички - ФК Барс |
9:3 |
21.11.2021 |
20:00 |
СК"Автомеханический колледж" |
Тур 10 |
|
Спарта - Кристалл |
3:2 |
04.12.2021 |
12:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Арсеньево - Динамо Дрезден |
7:9 |
04.12.2021 |
14:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
RED BULLS - Металлург |
2:4 |
04.12.2021 |
16:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Team Bear - МФК Р.Т.И. |
10:10 |
04.12.2021 |
17:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Прайд - ФК Барс |
4:2 |
04.12.2021 |
19:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Дружба Народов - ПФК Снежинки |
6:7 |
05.12.2021 |
11:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Работнички - СОЮЗ |
10:2 |
05.12.2021 |
13:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ФАКЕЛ - FC Young-Krabs |
5:0 * |
05.12.2021 |
14:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 11 |
|
ФАКЕЛ - МФК Р.Т.И. |
10:3 |
11.12.2021 |
15:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Спарта - СОЮЗ |
19:2 |
11.12.2021 |
16:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Team Bear - FC Young-Krabs |
5:0 * |
11.12.2021 |
17:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Арсеньево - ФК Барс |
5:13 |
11.12.2021 |
18:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
RED BULLS - ПФК Снежинки |
4:6 |
11.12.2021 |
19:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Дружба Народов - Металлург |
7:2 |
12.12.2021 |
11:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Работнички - Кристалл |
4:14 |
12.12.2021 |
15:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Прайд - Динамо Дрезден |
4:5 |
12.12.2021 |
20:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 12 |
|
Спарта - МФК Р.Т.И. |
3:3 |
18.12.2021 |
10:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Арсеньево - Металлург |
10:6 |
18.12.2021 |
18:00 |
СК "Болдина 126" (12раздевалка) |
Прайд - ПФК Снежинки |
5:9 |
18.12.2021 |
19:00 |
СК "Болдина 126" (19 раздевалка) |
Team Bear - Кристалл |
10:13 |
18.12.2021 |
20:00 |
СК "Болдина 126" (12раздевалка) |
Дружба Народов - ФК Барс |
9:3 |
18.12.2021 |
21:00 |
СК "Болдина 126" (19 раздевалка) |
RED BULLS - Динамо Дрезден |
13:2 |
19.12.2021 |
12:00 |
СК "Болдина 126" (19 раздевалка) |
ФАКЕЛ - СОЮЗ |
22:1 |
19.12.2021 |
14:00 |
СК "Болдина 126" (19 раздевалка) |
Работнички - FC Young-Krabs |
13:13 |
19.12.2021 |
18:00 |
СК "Болдина 126" (19 раздевалка) |
Тур 13 |
|
Спарта - FC Young-Krabs |
9:2 |
25.12.2021 |
11:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
Арсеньево - ПФК Снежинки |
6:6 |
25.12.2021 |
12:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Прайд - Металлург |
3:7 |
25.12.2021 |
12:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Дружба Народов - Динамо Дрезден |
22:2 |
25.12.2021 |
19:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Team Bear - СОЮЗ |
3:4 |
25.12.2021 |
21:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
Работнички - МФК Р.Т.И. |
6:3 |
26.12.2021 |
11:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ФАКЕЛ - Кристалл |
8:7 |
26.12.2021 |
16:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
RED BULLS - ФК Барс |
4:1 |
26.12.2021 |
20:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 14 |
|
Дружба Народов - Кристалл |
6:4 |
04.01.2022 |
12:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Прайд - МФК Р.Т.И. |
0:0 |
04.01.2022 |
13:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Работнички - Металлург |
4:2 |
04.01.2022 |
14:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ФАКЕЛ - Динамо Дрезден |
4:3 |
04.01.2022 |
15:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Арсеньево - FC Young-Krabs |
9:9 |
04.01.2022 |
16:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
RED BULLS - СОЮЗ |
15:7 |
04.01.2022 |
17:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Спарта - ПФК Снежинки |
7:4 |
04.01.2022 |
18:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Team Bear - ФК Барс |
1:5 |
04.01.2022 |
19:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 15 |
|
Спарта - Металлург |
9:7 |
08.01.2022 |
16:00 |
СК "Патриот" Одоевское шоссе 118 |
Работнички - ПФК Снежинки |
4:7 |
08.01.2022 |
17:00 |
СК "Патриот" Одоевское шоссе 118 |
Арсеньево - МФК Р.Т.И. |
11:6 |
08.01.2022 |
18:00 |
СК "Патриот" Одоевское шоссе 118 |
Team Bear - Динамо Дрезден |
6:9 |
08.01.2022 |
20:00 |
СК "Патриот" Одоевское шоссе 118 |
Дружба Народов - СОЮЗ |
5:0 * |
09.01.2022 |
12:00 |
СК "Патриот" Одоевское шоссе 118 |
Прайд - FC Young-Krabs |
35:2 |
09.01.2022 |
15:00 |
СК "Патриот" Одоевское шоссе 118 |
ФАКЕЛ - ФК Барс |
16:3 |
09.01.2022 |
18:00 |
СК "Патриот" Одоевское шоссе 118 |
RED BULLS - Кристалл |
5:4 |
09.01.2022 |
20:00 |
СК "Патриот" Одоевское шоссе 118 |
Тур 16 |
|
ФК Барс - Динамо Дрезден |
0:5 * |
01.01.1970 |
03:00 |
|
МФК Р.Т.И. - FC Young-Krabs |
5:0 * |
15.01.2022 |
14:00 |
СК "Патриот" Одоевское шоссе 118 |
Прайд - Арсеньево |
5:8 |
15.01.2022 |
17:00 |
СК "Патриот" Одоевское шоссе 118 |
Дружба Народов - RED BULLS |
8:4 |
15.01.2022 |
18:00 |
СК "Патриот" Одоевское шоссе 118 |
Team Bear - ФАКЕЛ |
9:10 |
16.01.2022 |
13:00 |
СК "Патриот" Одоевское шоссе 118 |
ПФК Снежинки - Металлург |
15:10 |
16.01.2022 |
14:00 |
СК "Патриот" Одоевское шоссе 118 |
Спарта - Работнички |
11:3 |
16.01.2022 |
17:00 |
СК "Патриот" Одоевское шоссе 118 |
Кристалл - СОЮЗ |
17:2 |
16.01.2022 |
20:00 |
СК "Патриот" Одоевское шоссе 118 |
Тур 17 |
|
Металлург - FC Young-Krabs |
5:0 * |
01.01.1970 |
03:00 |
|
ПФК Снежинки - МФК Р.Т.И. |
5:0 * |
22.01.2022 |
12:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Прайд - Спарта |
1:7 |
22.01.2022 |
15:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Team Bear - Дружба Народов |
6:14 |
22.01.2022 |
16:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Кристалл - ФК Барс |
10:5 |
22.01.2022 |
20:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
СОЮЗ - Динамо Дрезден |
1:25 |
23.01.2022 |
12:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ФАКЕЛ - RED BULLS |
7:5 |
23.01.2022 |
17:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Арсеньево - Работнички |
12:6 |
23.01.2022 |
18:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 18 |
|
ПФК Снежинки - FC Young-Krabs |
5:0 * |
01.01.1970 |
03:00 |
|
Арсеньево - Спарта |
2:2 |
29.01.2022 |
15:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Кристалл - Динамо Дрезден |
11:6 |
29.01.2022 |
19:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Team Bear - RED BULLS |
5:8 |
29.01.2022 |
20:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
СОЮЗ - ФК Барс |
1:6 |
29.01.2022 |
20:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ФАКЕЛ - Дружба Народов |
4:6 |
30.01.2022 |
12:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Прайд - Работнички |
8:4 |
30.01.2022 |
19:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Металлург - МФК Р.Т.И. |
6:4 |
30.01.2022 |
19:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 19 |
|
Динамо Дрезден - FC Young-Krabs |
5:0 * |
01.01.1970 |
03:00 |
|
Кристалл - ПФК Снежинки |
4:8 |
12.02.2022 |
12:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
СОЮЗ - Металлург |
3:11 |
12.02.2022 |
13:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Спарта - Дружба Народов |
3:2 |
12.02.2022 |
14:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Прайд - Team Bear |
10:2 |
12.02.2022 |
16:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Работнички - RED BULLS |
4:4 |
12.02.2022 |
20:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ФК Барс - МФК Р.Т.И. |
3:7 |
12.02.2022 |
20:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Арсеньево - ФАКЕЛ |
1:7 |
13.02.2022 |
14:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 20 |
|
ФК Барс - FC Young-Krabs |
5:0 * |
01.01.1970 |
03:00 |
|
СОЮЗ - ПФК Снежинки |
1:21 |
19.02.2022 |
12:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Арсеньево - Team Bear |
12:5 |
19.02.2022 |
15:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Спарта - RED BULLS |
9:2 |
19.02.2022 |
16:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Кристалл - Металлург |
6:7 |
19.02.2022 |
20:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Работнички - Дружба Народов |
7:16 |
20.02.2022 |
13:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Прайд - ФАКЕЛ |
7:4 |
20.02.2022 |
15:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Динамо Дрезден - МФК Р.Т.И. |
16:4 |
20.02.2022 |
19:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 21 |
|
СОЮЗ - FC Young-Krabs |
5:0 * |
01.01.1970 |
03:00 |
|
Кристалл - МФК Р.Т.И. |
4:8 |
26.02.2022 |
10:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Динамо Дрезден - Металлург |
8:3 |
26.02.2022 |
11:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Спарта - Team Bear |
9:2 |
26.02.2022 |
12:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Прайд - Дружба Народов |
2:4 |
26.02.2022 |
15:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Арсеньево - RED BULLS |
4:6 |
26.02.2022 |
16:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ФК Барс - ПФК Снежинки |
8:3 |
26.02.2022 |
20:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Работнички - ФАКЕЛ |
0:5 * |
27.02.2022 |
14:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 22 |
|
Кристалл - FC Young-Krabs |
5:0 * |
01.01.1970 |
03:00 |
|
Спарта - ФАКЕЛ |
5:3 |
06.03.2022 |
17:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Динамо Дрезден - ПФК Снежинки |
4:9 |
07.03.2022 |
13:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Арсеньево - Дружба Народов |
4:16 |
07.03.2022 |
14:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
СОЮЗ - МФК Р.Т.И. |
2:7 |
07.03.2022 |
15:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ФК Барс - Металлург |
12:7 |
07.03.2022 |
18:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Прайд - RED BULLS |
1:4 |
07.03.2022 |
19:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Работнички - Team Bear |
7:8 |
07.03.2022 |
20:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 23 |
|
FC Young-Krabs - RED BULLS |
0:5 * |
01.01.1970 |
03:00 |
|
МФК Р.Т.И. - Дружба Народов |
1:14 |
12.03.2022 |
11:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
СОЮЗ - Арсеньево |
6:19 |
12.03.2022 |
12:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ПФК Снежинки - Team Bear |
12:2 |
12.03.2022 |
13:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Кристалл - Прайд |
2:6 |
12.03.2022 |
16:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Динамо Дрезден - Работнички |
9:5 |
12.03.2022 |
18:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ФК Барс - Спарта |
5:6 |
12.03.2022 |
20:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Металлург - ФАКЕЛ |
3:7 |
13.03.2022 |
18:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 24 |
|
FC Young-Krabs - Дружба Народов |
0:5 * |
01.01.1970 |
03:00 |
|
Металлург - Team Bear |
7:4 |
19.03.2022 |
11:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
СОЮЗ - Прайд |
1:3 |
19.03.2022 |
12:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Кристалл - Арсеньево |
3:4 |
19.03.2022 |
13:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
МФК Р.Т.И. - RED BULLS |
1:5 |
19.03.2022 |
15:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Динамо Дрезден - Спарта |
0:11 |
20.03.2022 |
14:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ПФК Снежинки - ФАКЕЛ |
7:1 |
20.03.2022 |
18:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ФК Барс - Работнички |
9:3 |
20.03.2022 |
20:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 25 |
|
FC Young-Krabs - ФАКЕЛ |
0:5 * |
01.01.1970 |
03:00 |
|
ПФК Снежинки - Дружба Народов |
4:5 |
26.03.2022 |
11:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
МФК Р.Т.И. - Team Bear |
7:5 |
26.03.2022 |
12:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Динамо Дрезден - Арсеньево |
6:5 |
26.03.2022 |
14:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Металлург - RED BULLS |
5:6 |
26.03.2022 |
17:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
СОЮЗ - Работнички |
4:13 |
27.03.2022 |
12:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Кристалл - Спарта |
0:5 * |
27.03.2022 |
13:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ФК Барс - Прайд |
7:1 |
27.03.2022 |
20:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 26 |
|
FC Young-Krabs - Team Bear |
0:5 * |
01.01.1970 |
03:00 |
|
Металлург - Дружба Народов |
2:9 |
02.04.2022 |
14:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
СОЮЗ - Спарта |
3:14 |
02.04.2022 |
15:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ПФК Снежинки - RED BULLS |
8:4 |
02.04.2022 |
16:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Динамо Дрезден - Прайд |
1:5 |
02.04.2022 |
18:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ФК Барс - Арсеньево |
13:5 |
02.04.2022 |
19:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
МФК Р.Т.И. - ФАКЕЛ |
4:4 |
03.04.2022 |
12:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Кристалл - Работнички |
11:2 |
03.04.2022 |
15:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 27 |
|
FC Young-Krabs - Работнички |
0:5 * |
01.01.1970 |
03:00 |
|
Металлург - Арсеньево |
11:7 |
09.04.2022 |
15:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
МФК Р.Т.И. - Спарта |
1:10 |
09.04.2022 |
15:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ПФК Снежинки - Прайд |
4:0 |
09.04.2022 |
16:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Динамо Дрезден - RED BULLS |
9:10 |
09.04.2022 |
16:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Кристалл - Team Bear |
2:5 |
09.04.2022 |
19:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ФК Барс - Дружба Народов |
4:5 |
09.04.2022 |
20:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
СОЮЗ - ФАКЕЛ |
3:25 |
10.04.2022 |
15:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 28 |
|
FC Young-Krabs - Спарта |
0:5 * |
01.01.1970 |
03:00 |
|
Динамо Дрезден - Дружба Народов |
6:19 |
16.04.2022 |
13:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
СОЮЗ - Team Bear |
1:6 |
16.04.2022 |
19:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ФК Барс - RED BULLS |
6:5 |
16.04.2022 |
20:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
МФК Р.Т.И. - Работнички |
3:4 |
17.04.2022 |
10:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Кристалл - ФАКЕЛ |
6:8 |
17.04.2022 |
12:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Металлург - Прайд |
7:12 |
17.04.2022 |
14:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ПФК Снежинки - Арсеньево |
9:2 |
17.04.2022 |
17:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 29 |
|
FC Young-Krabs - Арсеньево |
0:5 * |
01.01.1970 |
03:00 |
|
ПФК Снежинки - Спарта |
8:7 |
30.04.2022 |
14:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Кристалл - Дружба Народов |
0:5 * |
30.04.2022 |
16:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
МФК Р.Т.И. - Прайд |
6:4 |
01.05.2022 |
10:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Динамо Дрезден - ФАКЕЛ |
8:11 |
01.05.2022 |
14:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
СОЮЗ - RED BULLS |
1:15 |
01.05.2022 |
18:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Металлург - Работнички |
6:6 |
01.05.2022 |
19:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ФК Барс - Team Bear |
11:3 |
01.05.2022 |
19:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 30 |
|
FC Young-Krabs - Прайд |
0:5 * |
01.01.1970 |
03:00 |
|
Кристалл - RED BULLS |
0:5 * |
01.01.1970 |
03:00 |
|
МФК Р.Т.И. - Арсеньево |
4:12 |
07.05.2022 |
13:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Динамо Дрезден - Team Bear |
8:8 |
07.05.2022 |
14:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Металлург - Спарта |
4:12 |
07.05.2022 |
15:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
СОЮЗ - Дружба Народов |
0:8 |
07.05.2022 |
19:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ПФК Снежинки - Работнички |
5:0 * |
07.05.2022 |
20:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ФК Барс - ФАКЕЛ |
7:7 |
08.05.2022 |
18:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |