Команда |
Счет |
Дата |
Время |
Стадион |
Тур 1 |
|
ПАО НПО Стрела - МЕХМАШ |
11:7 |
12.09.2021 |
09:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
STIM окна - СПЛАВ им.Ганичева |
9:0 |
12.09.2021 |
10:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
Гвардия+ - Мясовтуле.рф-Maximum |
3:7 |
12.09.2021 |
11:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
ФК Металлург - Экспресс офис |
0:12 |
12.09.2021 |
12:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
Гвардия-Stelkon - Алексинэнергосбыт |
5:5 |
12.09.2021 |
13:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
ТНС энерго Тула - КБП им.Шипунова + |
5:4 |
12.09.2021 |
14:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
Аристократы - Aquaferma 71 |
5:8 |
12.09.2021 |
15:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
Тульский пивзавод - КБП им.Шипунова |
2:8 |
12.09.2021 |
16:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
Тур 2 |
|
Аристократы - ТНС энерго Тула |
4:3 |
19.09.2021 |
09:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105) |
МЕХМАШ - Мясовтуле.рф-Maximum |
9:5 |
19.09.2021 |
10:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
STIM окна - Тульский пивзавод |
5:1 |
19.09.2021 |
11:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105) |
ПАО НПО Стрела - Гвардия+ |
5:4 |
19.09.2021 |
12:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Гвардия-Stelkon - ФК Металлург |
9:2 |
19.09.2021 |
13:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105) |
Алексинэнергосбыт - Экспресс офис |
8:5 |
19.09.2021 |
14:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Aquaferma 71 - КБП им.Шипунова + |
3:2 |
19.09.2021 |
15:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105) |
СПЛАВ им.Ганичева - КБП им.Шипунова |
3:5 |
19.09.2021 |
16:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Тур 3 |
|
МЕХМАШ - Гвардия+ |
6:2 |
26.09.2021 |
09:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Аристократы - КБП им.Шипунова + |
1:2 |
26.09.2021 |
10:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105) |
STIM окна - КБП им.Шипунова |
5:6 |
26.09.2021 |
11:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
ПАО НПО Стрела - Мясовтуле.рф-Maximum |
4:10 |
26.09.2021 |
12:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105) |
Гвардия-Stelkon - Экспресс офис |
2:6 |
26.09.2021 |
13:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Алексинэнергосбыт - ФК Металлург |
13:4 |
26.09.2021 |
14:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105) |
СПЛАВ им.Ганичева - Тульский пивзавод |
2:1 |
26.09.2021 |
15:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Aquaferma 71 - ТНС энерго Тула |
1:3 |
26.09.2021 |
16:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105) |
Тур 4 |
|
СПЛАВ им.Ганичева - МЕХМАШ |
2:14 |
03.10.2021 |
09:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Тульский пивзавод - Гвардия+ |
10:2 |
03.10.2021 |
10:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105) |
STIM окна - ПАО НПО Стрела |
7:2 |
03.10.2021 |
11:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Аристократы - Гвардия-Stelkon |
2:11 |
03.10.2021 |
12:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105) |
Aquaferma 71 - Алексинэнергосбыт |
1:10 |
03.10.2021 |
13:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
КБП им.Шипунова + - Экспресс офис |
3:9 |
03.10.2021 |
14:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105) |
КБП им.Шипунова - Мясовтуле.рф-Maximum |
2:3 |
03.10.2021 |
15:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
ТНС энерго Тула - ФК Металлург |
9:7 |
03.10.2021 |
16:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105) |
Тур 5 |
|
СПЛАВ им.Ганичева - ПАО НПО Стрела |
5:5 |
24.10.2021 |
09:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Аристократы - Алексинэнергосбыт |
1:8 |
24.10.2021 |
10:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
КБП им.Шипунова - Гвардия+ |
7:3 |
24.10.2021 |
11:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Aquaferma 71 - Гвардия-Stelkon |
2:5 |
24.10.2021 |
12:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
STIM окна - МЕХМАШ |
6:3 |
24.10.2021 |
13:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
ТНС энерго Тула - Экспресс офис |
4:8 |
24.10.2021 |
14:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
Тульский пивзавод - Мясовтуле.рф-Maximum |
3:7 |
24.10.2021 |
15:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
КБП им.Шипунова + - ФК Металлург |
1:5 |
24.10.2021 |
16:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
Тур 6 |
|
Аристократы - ФК Металлург |
6:6 |
31.10.2021 |
09:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
КБП им.Шипунова - МЕХМАШ |
2:4 |
31.10.2021 |
10:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
STIM окна - Гвардия+ |
3:2 |
31.10.2021 |
11:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
ТНС энерго Тула - Гвардия-Stelkon |
2:12 |
31.10.2021 |
12:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
Aquaferma 71 - Экспресс офис |
4:6 |
31.10.2021 |
13:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
СПЛАВ им.Ганичева - Мясовтуле.рф-Maximum |
0:8 |
31.10.2021 |
14:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
КБП им.Шипунова + - Алексинэнергосбыт |
3:9 |
31.10.2021 |
15:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Тульский пивзавод - ПАО НПО Стрела |
5:2 |
31.10.2021 |
16:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
Тур 7 |
|
Тульский пивзавод - МЕХМАШ |
0:13 |
07.11.2021 |
09:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
СПЛАВ им.Ганичева - Гвардия+ |
5:5 |
07.11.2021 |
10:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
КБП им.Шипунова + - Гвардия-Stelkon |
4:28 |
07.11.2021 |
11:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Аристократы - Экспресс офис |
1:10 |
07.11.2021 |
12:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
STIM окна - Мясовтуле.рф-Maximum |
5:3 |
07.11.2021 |
13:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Aquaferma 71 - ФК Металлург |
12:5 |
07.11.2021 |
14:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
ТНС энерго Тула - Алексинэнергосбыт |
6:10 |
07.11.2021 |
15:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
КБП им.Шипунова - ПАО НПО Стрела |
5:2 |
07.11.2021 |
16:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
Тур 8 |
|
СПЛАВ им.Ганичева - Aquaferma 71 |
2:7 |
14.11.2021 |
09:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Гвардия+ - ФК Металлург |
4:4 |
14.11.2021 |
10:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
STIM окна - Аристократы |
8:4 |
14.11.2021 |
11:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
ПАО НПО Стрела - Гвардия-Stelkon |
4:12 |
14.11.2021 |
12:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
МЕХМАШ - Алексинэнергосбыт |
7:4 |
14.11.2021 |
13:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Мясовтуле.рф-Maximum - Экспресс офис |
3:12 |
14.11.2021 |
14:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
КБП им.Шипунова - КБП им.Шипунова + |
2:2 |
14.11.2021 |
15:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Тульский пивзавод - ТНС энерго Тула |
3:4 |
14.11.2021 |
16:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
Тур 9 |
|
КБП им.Шипунова - ТНС энерго Тула |
5:4 |
21.11.2021 |
09:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
ПАО НПО Стрела - Алексинэнергосбыт |
2:11 |
21.11.2021 |
10:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
Гвардия+ - Экспресс офис |
5:8 |
21.11.2021 |
11:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
STIM окна - Aquaferma 71 |
12:11 |
21.11.2021 |
12:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
МЕХМАШ - Гвардия-Stelkon |
3:3 |
21.11.2021 |
13:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Мясовтуле.рф-Maximum - ФК Металлург |
9:7 |
21.11.2021 |
14:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
СПЛАВ им.Ганичева - Аристократы |
3:4 |
21.11.2021 |
15:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Тульский пивзавод - КБП им.Шипунова + |
6:3 |
21.11.2021 |
16:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
Тур 10 |
|
ПАО НПО Стрела - ФК Металлург |
4:14 |
28.11.2021 |
09:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
СПЛАВ им.Ганичева - КБП им.Шипунова + |
5:3 |
28.11.2021 |
10:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
STIM окна - ТНС энерго Тула |
8:5 |
28.11.2021 |
11:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Гвардия+ - Гвардия-Stelkon |
6:10 |
28.11.2021 |
12:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
МЕХМАШ - Экспресс офис |
3:5 |
28.11.2021 |
13:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Мясовтуле.рф-Maximum - Алексинэнергосбыт |
0:5 |
28.11.2021 |
14:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
КБП им.Шипунова - Aquaferma 71 |
4:3 |
28.11.2021 |
15:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Тульский пивзавод - Аристократы |
3:4 |
28.11.2021 |
16:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
Тур 11 |
|
МЕХМАШ - ФК Металлург |
10:1 |
05.12.2021 |
09:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Гвардия+ - Алексинэнергосбыт |
1:15 |
05.12.2021 |
10:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
STIM окна - КБП им.Шипунова + |
5:2 |
05.12.2021 |
11:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
ПАО НПО Стрела - Экспресс офис |
3:17 |
05.12.2021 |
12:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
Мясовтуле.рф-Maximum - Гвардия-Stelkon |
0:11 |
05.12.2021 |
13:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Тульский пивзавод - Aquaferma 71 |
5:6 |
05.12.2021 |
14:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
СПЛАВ им.Ганичева - ТНС энерго Тула |
7:5 |
05.12.2021 |
15:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
КБП им.Шипунова - Аристократы |
6:2 |
05.12.2021 |
16:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
Тур 12 |
|
ПАО НПО Стрела - Аристократы |
3:2 |
12.12.2021 |
09:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Гвардия+ - ТНС энерго Тула |
6:5 |
12.12.2021 |
10:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
Мясовтуле.рф-Maximum - КБП им.Шипунова + |
14:2 |
12.12.2021 |
11:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
КБП им.Шипунова - Экспресс офис |
4:6 |
12.12.2021 |
12:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
STIM окна - Гвардия-Stelkon |
4:4 |
12.12.2021 |
13:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
МЕХМАШ - Aquaferma 71 |
6:7 |
12.12.2021 |
14:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
СПЛАВ им.Ганичева - Алексинэнергосбыт |
1:12 |
12.12.2021 |
15:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Тульский пивзавод - ФК Металлург |
4:4 |
12.12.2021 |
16:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
Тур 13 |
|
МЕХМАШ - Аристократы |
2:1 |
19.12.2021 |
09:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Гвардия+ - КБП им.Шипунова + |
7:2 |
19.12.2021 |
10:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
СПЛАВ им.Ганичева - Гвардия-Stelkon |
1:12 |
19.12.2021 |
11:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Тульский пивзавод - Экспресс офис |
0:4 |
19.12.2021 |
12:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
STIM окна - Алексинэнергосбыт |
4:6 |
19.12.2021 |
13:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
КБП им.Шипунова - ФК Металлург |
5:3 |
19.12.2021 |
14:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
Мясовтуле.рф-Maximum - ТНС энерго Тула |
10:2 |
19.12.2021 |
15:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
ПАО НПО Стрела - Aquaferma 71 |
3:7 |
19.12.2021 |
16:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
Тур 14 |
|
МЕХМАШ - КБП им.Шипунова + |
20:1 |
26.12.2021 |
09:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Гвардия+ - Аристократы |
3:5 |
26.12.2021 |
10:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
STIM окна - ФК Металлург |
13:1 |
26.12.2021 |
11:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
ПАО НПО Стрела - ТНС энерго Тула |
2:4 |
26.12.2021 |
12:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
КБП им.Шипунова - Алексинэнергосбыт |
1:3 |
26.12.2021 |
13:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
СПЛАВ им.Ганичева - Экспресс офис |
4:15 |
26.12.2021 |
14:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
Мясовтуле.рф-Maximum - Aquaferma 71 |
9:4 |
26.12.2021 |
15:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Тульский пивзавод - Гвардия-Stelkon |
1:7 |
26.12.2021 |
16:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
Тур 15 |
|
МЕХМАШ - ТНС энерго Тула |
12:4 |
09.01.2022 |
09:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Гвардия+ - Aquaferma 71 |
13:2 |
09.01.2022 |
10:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
СПЛАВ им.Ганичева - ФК Металлург |
8:7 |
09.01.2022 |
11:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Тульский пивзавод - Алексинэнергосбыт |
4:14 |
09.01.2022 |
12:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
STIM окна - Экспресс офис |
4:8 |
09.01.2022 |
13:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
КБП им.Шипунова - Гвардия-Stelkon |
4:6 |
09.01.2022 |
14:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
Мясовтуле.рф-Maximum - Аристократы |
6:2 |
09.01.2022 |
15:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
ПАО НПО Стрела - КБП им.Шипунова + |
4:4 |
09.01.2022 |
16:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
Тур 16 |
|
МЕХМАШ - ПАО НПО Стрела |
12:2 |
16.01.2022 |
09:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Мясовтуле.рф-Maximum - Гвардия+ |
11:2 |
16.01.2022 |
10:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
СПЛАВ им.Ганичева - STIM окна |
5:11 |
16.01.2022 |
11:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Экспресс офис - ФК Металлург |
11:6 |
16.01.2022 |
12:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
Алексинэнергосбыт - Гвардия-Stelkon |
6:5 |
16.01.2022 |
13:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
КБП им.Шипунова + - ТНС энерго Тула |
5:3 |
16.01.2022 |
14:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
Aquaferma 71 - Аристократы |
12:2 |
16.01.2022 |
15:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
КБП им.Шипунова - Тульский пивзавод |
8:1 |
16.01.2022 |
16:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
Тур 17 |
|
КБП им.Шипунова - СПЛАВ им.Ганичева |
3:2 |
23.01.2022 |
08:45 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Гвардия+ - ПАО НПО Стрела |
3:2 |
23.01.2022 |
09:45 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
Мясовтуле.рф-Maximum - МЕХМАШ |
6:7 |
23.01.2022 |
10:45 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Тульский пивзавод - STIM окна |
1:6 |
23.01.2022 |
11:45 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
Экспресс офис - Алексинэнергосбыт |
8:4 |
23.01.2022 |
12:45 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
ФК Металлург - Гвардия-Stelkon |
7:11 |
23.01.2022 |
13:45 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
ТНС энерго Тула - Аристократы |
6:6 |
23.01.2022 |
14:45 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
КБП им.Шипунова + - Aquaferma 71 |
4:3 |
23.01.2022 |
15:45 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
Тур 18 |
|
Гвардия+ - МЕХМАШ |
1:5 |
30.01.2022 |
08:45 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Тульский пивзавод - СПЛАВ им.Ганичева |
5:4 |
30.01.2022 |
09:45 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
ТНС энерго Тула - Aquaferma 71 |
1:4 |
30.01.2022 |
10:45 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
КБП им.Шипунова - STIM окна |
0:8 |
30.01.2022 |
11:45 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
Экспресс офис - Гвардия-Stelkon |
6:4 |
30.01.2022 |
12:45 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
ФК Металлург - Алексинэнергосбыт |
5:12 |
30.01.2022 |
13:45 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
Мясовтуле.рф-Maximum - ПАО НПО Стрела |
11:7 |
30.01.2022 |
14:45 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
КБП им.Шипунова + - Аристократы |
3:8 |
30.01.2022 |
15:45 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
Тур 19 |
|
МЕХМАШ - СПЛАВ им.Ганичева |
14:1 |
13.02.2022 |
08:45 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Гвардия+ - Тульский пивзавод |
0:1 |
13.02.2022 |
09:45 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
ПАО НПО Стрела - STIM окна |
5:17 |
13.02.2022 |
10:45 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Экспресс офис - КБП им.Шипунова + |
4:0 |
13.02.2022 |
11:45 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
Алексинэнергосбыт - Aquaferma 71 |
9:3 |
13.02.2022 |
12:45 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Гвардия-Stelkon - Аристократы |
10:4 |
13.02.2022 |
13:45 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
Мясовтуле.рф-Maximum - КБП им.Шипунова |
5:3 |
13.02.2022 |
14:45 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
ФК Металлург - ТНС энерго Тула |
2:5 |
13.02.2022 |
15:45 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
Тур 20 |
|
ФК Металлург - КБП им.Шипунова + |
4:3 |
20.02.2022 |
09:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Гвардия+ - КБП им.Шипунова |
1:7 |
20.02.2022 |
10:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
Алексинэнергосбыт - Аристократы |
10:2 |
20.02.2022 |
11:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Гвардия-Stelkon - Aquaferma 71 |
10:7 |
20.02.2022 |
12:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
МЕХМАШ - STIM окна |
1:2 |
20.02.2022 |
13:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Экспресс офис - ТНС энерго Тула |
4:2 |
20.02.2022 |
14:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
Мясовтуле.рф-Maximum - Тульский пивзавод |
7:4 |
20.02.2022 |
15:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
ПАО НПО Стрела - СПЛАВ им.Ганичева |
4:4 |
20.02.2022 |
16:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
Тур 21 |
|
ФК Металлург - Аристократы |
7:5 |
27.02.2022 |
09:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Гвардия+ - STIM окна |
4:12 |
27.02.2022 |
10:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
Гвардия-Stelkon - ТНС энерго Тула |
10:1 |
27.02.2022 |
11:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Алексинэнергосбыт - КБП им.Шипунова + |
12:0 |
27.02.2022 |
12:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
Экспресс офис - Aquaferma 71 |
8:2 |
27.02.2022 |
13:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Мясовтуле.рф-Maximum - СПЛАВ им.Ганичева |
6:3 |
27.02.2022 |
14:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
ПАО НПО Стрела - Тульский пивзавод |
2:2 |
27.02.2022 |
15:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
МЕХМАШ - КБП им.Шипунова |
7:3 |
16.04.2022 |
16:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Тур 22 |
|
МЕХМАШ - Тульский пивзавод |
7:2 |
06.03.2022 |
09:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Гвардия+ - СПЛАВ им.Ганичева |
3:7 |
06.03.2022 |
10:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
Алексинэнергосбыт - ТНС энерго Тула |
14:4 |
06.03.2022 |
11:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Гвардия-Stelkon - КБП им.Шипунова + |
7:4 |
06.03.2022 |
12:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
Мясовтуле.рф-Maximum - STIM окна |
8:15 |
06.03.2022 |
13:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Экспресс офис - Аристократы |
19:5 |
06.03.2022 |
14:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(114,105) |
ПАО НПО Стрела - КБП им.Шипунова |
5:5 |
06.03.2022 |
15:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
ФК Металлург - Aquaferma 71 |
11:3 |
06.03.2022 |
16:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
Тур 23 |
|
Aquaferma 71 - СПЛАВ им.Ганичева |
4:4 |
13.03.2022 |
09:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
ФК Металлург - Гвардия+ |
7:4 |
13.03.2022 |
10:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
Аристократы - STIM окна |
1:8 |
13.03.2022 |
11:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Гвардия-Stelkon - ПАО НПО Стрела |
12:6 |
13.03.2022 |
12:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
Алексинэнергосбыт - МЕХМАШ |
2:7 |
13.03.2022 |
13:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Экспресс офис - Мясовтуле.рф-Maximum |
9:2 |
13.03.2022 |
14:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(114,105)) |
КБП им.Шипунова + - КБП им.Шипунова |
0:4 |
13.03.2022 |
15:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
ТНС энерго Тула - Тульский пивзавод |
2:3 |
13.03.2022 |
16:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
Тур 24 |
|
ТНС энерго Тула - КБП им.Шипунова |
2:4 |
20.03.2022 |
09:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Алексинэнергосбыт - ПАО НПО Стрела |
10:2 |
20.03.2022 |
10:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(114,105) |
Aquaferma 71 - STIM окна |
2:4 |
20.03.2022 |
11:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Экспресс офис - Гвардия+ |
17:7 |
20.03.2022 |
12:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(114,105) |
Гвардия-Stelkon - МЕХМАШ |
7:3 |
20.03.2022 |
13:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
ФК Металлург - Мясовтуле.рф-Maximum |
3:9 |
20.03.2022 |
14:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
Аристократы - СПЛАВ им.Ганичева |
6:3 |
20.03.2022 |
15:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
КБП им.Шипунова + - Тульский пивзавод |
4:6 |
20.03.2022 |
16:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
Тур 25 |
|
КБП им.Шипунова + - СПЛАВ им.Ганичева |
1:5 |
27.03.2022 |
09:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Аристократы - Тульский пивзавод |
2:11 |
27.03.2022 |
10:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
ТНС энерго Тула - STIM окна |
3:12 |
27.03.2022 |
11:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Гвардия-Stelkon - Гвардия+ |
14:4 |
27.03.2022 |
12:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(114,105) |
Экспресс офис - МЕХМАШ |
6:3 |
27.03.2022 |
13:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Алексинэнергосбыт - Мясовтуле.рф-Maximum |
3:1 |
27.03.2022 |
14:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(114,105) |
Aquaferma 71 - КБП им.Шипунова |
1:5 |
27.03.2022 |
15:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
ФК Металлург - ПАО НПО Стрела |
9:8 |
27.03.2022 |
16:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
Тур 26 |
|
ФК Металлург - МЕХМАШ |
2:14 |
03.04.2022 |
09:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Алексинэнергосбыт - Гвардия+ |
12:2 |
03.04.2022 |
10:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(114,105) |
КБП им.Шипунова + - STIM окна |
4:11 |
03.04.2022 |
11:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Экспресс офис - ПАО НПО Стрела |
13:1 |
03.04.2022 |
12:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(114,105) |
Гвардия-Stelkon - Мясовтуле.рф-Maximum |
7:2 |
03.04.2022 |
13:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Aquaferma 71 - Тульский пивзавод |
13:3 |
03.04.2022 |
14:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
ТНС энерго Тула - СПЛАВ им.Ганичева |
4:3 |
03.04.2022 |
15:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Аристократы - КБП им.Шипунова |
4:9 |
03.04.2022 |
16:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
Тур 27 |
|
Aquaferma 71 - МЕХМАШ |
4:10 |
10.04.2022 |
09:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
ТНС энерго Тула - Гвардия+ |
10:5 |
10.04.2022 |
10:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
КБП им.Шипунова + - Мясовтуле.рф-Maximum |
1:6 |
10.04.2022 |
11:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Аристократы - ПАО НПО Стрела |
4:3 |
10.04.2022 |
12:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
Гвардия-Stelkon - STIM окна |
3:9 |
10.04.2022 |
13:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Экспресс офис - КБП им.Шипунова |
6:1 |
10.04.2022 |
14:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(114,105) |
Алексинэнергосбыт - СПЛАВ им.Ганичева |
6:3 |
10.04.2022 |
15:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
ФК Металлург - Тульский пивзавод |
3:4 |
10.04.2022 |
16:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
Тур 28 |
|
Аристократы - МЕХМАШ |
5:13 |
17.04.2022 |
09:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
КБП им.Шипунова + - Гвардия+ |
2:8 |
17.04.2022 |
10:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
Гвардия-Stelkon - СПЛАВ им.Ганичева |
17:6 |
17.04.2022 |
11:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Экспресс офис - Тульский пивзавод |
12:1 |
17.04.2022 |
12:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(114,105) |
Алексинэнергосбыт - STIM окна |
5:3 |
17.04.2022 |
13:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
ФК Металлург - КБП им.Шипунова |
4:5 |
17.04.2022 |
14:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
ТНС энерго Тула - Мясовтуле.рф-Maximum |
1:5 |
17.04.2022 |
15:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Aquaferma 71 - ПАО НПО Стрела |
14:6 |
17.04.2022 |
16:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
Тур 29 |
|
КБП им.Шипунова + - МЕХМАШ |
5:25 |
01.05.2022 |
09:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Аристократы - Гвардия+ |
8:1 |
01.05.2022 |
10:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
ФК Металлург - STIM окна |
6:16 |
01.05.2022 |
11:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Гвардия-Stelkon - Тульский пивзавод |
10:3 |
01.05.2022 |
12:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
Алексинэнергосбыт - КБП им.Шипунова |
10:3 |
01.05.2022 |
13:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Aquaferma 71 - Мясовтуле.рф-Maximum |
6:7 |
01.05.2022 |
14:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
Экспресс офис - СПЛАВ им.Ганичева |
9:2 |
01.05.2022 |
15:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
ТНС энерго Тула - ПАО НПО Стрела |
6:8 |
01.05.2022 |
16:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
Тур 30 |
|
ТНС энерго Тула - МЕХМАШ |
8:9 |
08.05.2022 |
09:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Aquaferma 71 - Гвардия+ |
0:5 * |
08.05.2022 |
10:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
ФК Металлург - СПЛАВ им.Ганичева |
7:5 |
08.05.2022 |
11:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Алексинэнергосбыт - Тульский пивзавод |
13:3 |
08.05.2022 |
12:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
Экспресс офис - STIM окна |
6:1 |
08.05.2022 |
13:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Гвардия-Stelkon - КБП им.Шипунова |
9:7 |
08.05.2022 |
14:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
Аристократы - Мясовтуле.рф-Maximum |
11:10 |
08.05.2022 |
15:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
КБП им.Шипунова + - ПАО НПО Стрела |
10:8 |
08.05.2022 |
16:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |