Команда |
Счет |
Дата |
Время |
Стадион |
Тур 1 |
|
Серебровка - МЕХМАШ |
1:7 |
11.10.2020 |
09:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Тульский пивзавод - ПАО НПО Стрела |
1:1 |
11.10.2020 |
10:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(113) |
STIM окна - СПЛАВ им.Ганичева |
6:7 |
11.10.2020 |
11:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Гвардия+ - Аристократы |
3:2 |
11.10.2020 |
12:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(113) |
Гвардия-Stelkon - Aquaferma 71-2 |
15:1 |
11.10.2020 |
13:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
ФК Металлург - Экспресс офис |
4:10 |
11.10.2020 |
14:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(113) |
Мещерино - Aquaferma 71 |
2:2 |
11.10.2020 |
15:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
ТНС энерго Тула - КБП им.Шипунова + |
2:2 |
11.10.2020 |
16:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(113) |
Тур 2 |
|
МЕХМАШ - Аристократы |
11:2 |
18.10.2020 |
09:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(113) |
Aquaferma 71 - КБП им.Шипунова + |
3:3 |
18.10.2020 |
10:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
STIM окна - Тульский пивзавод |
3:3 |
18.10.2020 |
11:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(113) |
Серебровка - Гвардия+ |
2:1 |
18.10.2020 |
12:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Гвардия-Stelkon - ФК Металлург |
14:3 |
18.10.2020 |
13:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(113) |
Aquaferma 71-2 - Экспресс офис |
0:7 |
18.10.2020 |
14:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Мещерино - ТНС энерго Тула |
4:5 |
18.10.2020 |
15:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(113) |
СПЛАВ им.Ганичева - ПАО НПО Стрела |
2:7 |
18.10.2020 |
16:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Тур 3 |
|
СПЛАВ им.Ганичева - Тульский пивзавод |
1:1 |
01.11.2020 |
09:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
МЕХМАШ - Гвардия+ |
9:2 |
01.11.2020 |
10:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(113) |
STIM окна - ПАО НПО Стрела |
8:3 |
01.11.2020 |
11:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Гвардия-Stelkon - Экспресс офис |
4:5 |
01.11.2020 |
12:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(113) |
Мещерино - КБП им.Шипунова + |
5:2 |
01.11.2020 |
13:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Aquaferma 71 - ТНС энерго Тула |
7:4 |
01.11.2020 |
14:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(113) |
Aquaferma 71-2 - ФК Металлург |
4:9 |
01.11.2020 |
15:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Серебровка - Аристократы |
2:7 |
01.11.2020 |
16:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(113) |
Тур 4 |
|
СПЛАВ им.Ганичева - МЕХМАШ |
4:14 |
15.11.2020 |
09:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
STIM окна - Серебровка |
7:4 |
15.11.2020 |
10:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(113) |
Тульский пивзавод - Гвардия+ |
6:3 |
15.11.2020 |
11:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Мещерино - Гвардия-Stelkon |
0:10 |
15.11.2020 |
12:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(113) |
ПАО НПО Стрела - Аристократы |
1:0 |
15.11.2020 |
13:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
КБП им.Шипунова + - Экспресс офис |
3:4 |
15.11.2020 |
14:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(113) |
ТНС энерго Тула - ФК Металлург |
4:1 |
15.11.2020 |
15:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Aquaferma 71 - Aquaferma 71-2 |
6:3 |
15.11.2020 |
16:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(113) |
Тур 5 |
|
КБП им.Шипунова + - ФК Металлург |
11:1 |
22.11.2020 |
09:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
СПЛАВ им.Ганичева - Серебровка |
4:3 |
22.11.2020 |
10:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(113) |
ПАО НПО Стрела - Гвардия+ |
5:1 |
22.11.2020 |
11:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Aquaferma 71 - Гвардия-Stelkon |
3:6 |
22.11.2020 |
12:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(113) |
STIM окна - МЕХМАШ |
4:2 |
22.11.2020 |
13:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
ТНС энерго Тула - Экспресс офис |
1:6 |
22.11.2020 |
14:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(113) |
Тульский пивзавод - Аристократы |
6:3 |
22.11.2020 |
15:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Мещерино - Aquaferma 71-2 |
3:4 |
22.11.2020 |
16:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(113) |
Тур 6 |
|
ПАО НПО Стрела - МЕХМАШ |
3:15 |
29.11.2020 |
09:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
STIM окна - Гвардия+ |
10:1 |
29.11.2020 |
10:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(113) |
ТНС энерго Тула - Гвардия-Stelkon |
3:11 |
29.11.2020 |
11:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Тульский пивзавод - Серебровка |
5:3 |
29.11.2020 |
12:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(113) |
Aquaferma 71 - Экспресс офис |
3:7 |
29.11.2020 |
13:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Мещерино - ФК Металлург |
3:6 |
29.11.2020 |
14:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(113) |
КБП им.Шипунова + - Aquaferma 71-2 |
7:3 |
29.11.2020 |
15:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
СПЛАВ им.Ганичева - Аристократы |
1:2 |
29.11.2020 |
16:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(113) |
Тур 7 |
|
Тульский пивзавод - МЕХМАШ |
1:13 |
06.12.2020 |
09:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
STIM окна - Аристократы |
6:3 |
06.12.2020 |
10:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(113) |
СПЛАВ им.Ганичева - Гвардия+ |
8:4 |
06.12.2020 |
11:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
КБП им.Шипунова + - Гвардия-Stelkon |
3:5 |
06.12.2020 |
12:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(113) |
Мещерино - Экспресс офис |
2:15 |
06.12.2020 |
13:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
ТНС энерго Тула - Aquaferma 71-2 |
6:4 |
06.12.2020 |
14:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(113) |
Aquaferma 71 - ФК Металлург |
13:7 |
06.12.2020 |
15:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
ПАО НПО Стрела - Серебровка |
5:3 |
06.12.2020 |
16:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(113) |
Тур 8 |
|
МЕХМАШ - Aquaferma 71-2 |
15:5 |
13.12.2020 |
09:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
STIM окна - Мещерино |
5:0 * |
13.12.2020 |
10:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(113) |
Гвардия+ - ФК Металлург |
7:9 |
13.12.2020 |
11:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Серебровка - Гвардия-Stelkon |
3:12 |
13.12.2020 |
12:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(113) |
Аристократы - Экспресс офис |
6:12 |
13.12.2020 |
13:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
СПЛАВ им.Ганичева - Aquaferma 71 |
9:6 |
13.12.2020 |
14:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(113) |
Тульский пивзавод - ТНС энерго Тула |
2:5 |
13.12.2020 |
15:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
ПАО НПО Стрела - КБП им.Шипунова + |
4:2 |
13.12.2020 |
16:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(113) |
Тур 9 |
|
Аристократы - ФК Металлург |
6:3 |
20.12.2020 |
09:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Гвардия+ - Экспресс офис |
0:8 |
20.12.2020 |
10:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(113) |
СПЛАВ им.Ганичева - Мещерино |
3:2 |
20.12.2020 |
11:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
STIM окна - Aquaferma 71 |
6:4 |
20.12.2020 |
12:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(113) |
МЕХМАШ - Гвардия-Stelkon |
8:0 |
20.12.2020 |
13:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
ПАО НПО Стрела - ТНС энерго Тула |
4:3 |
20.12.2020 |
14:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(113) |
Серебровка - Aquaferma 71-2 |
2:3 |
20.12.2020 |
15:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Тульский пивзавод - КБП им.Шипунова + |
1:1 |
20.12.2020 |
16:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(113) |
Тур 10 |
|
Серебровка - ФК Металлург |
6:6 |
27.12.2020 |
09:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(113) |
STIM окна - ТНС энерго Тула |
4:1 |
27.12.2020 |
10:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Гвардия+ - Гвардия-Stelkon |
2:12 |
27.12.2020 |
11:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(113) |
МЕХМАШ - Экспресс офис |
5:5 |
27.12.2020 |
12:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Тульский пивзавод - Мещерино |
1:2 |
27.12.2020 |
13:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(113) |
Аристократы - Aquaferma 71-2 |
8:6 |
27.12.2020 |
14:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
ПАО НПО Стрела - Aquaferma 71 |
1:6 |
27.12.2020 |
15:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(113) |
СПЛАВ им.Ганичева - КБП им.Шипунова + |
4:3 |
27.12.2020 |
16:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Тур 11 |
|
STIM окна - КБП им.Шипунова + |
6:1 |
03.01.2021 |
16:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Серебровка - Экспресс офис |
1:10 |
03.01.2021 |
17:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(113) |
МЕХМАШ - ФК Металлург |
19:4 |
03.01.2021 |
18:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Аристократы - Гвардия-Stelkon |
0:8 |
03.01.2021 |
19:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(113) |
Тульский пивзавод - Aquaferma 71 |
4:9 |
04.01.2021 |
16:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Гвардия+ - Aquaferma 71-2 |
5:9 |
04.01.2021 |
17:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(113) |
ПАО НПО Стрела - Мещерино |
6:2 |
04.01.2021 |
18:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
СПЛАВ им.Ганичева - ТНС энерго Тула |
6:4 |
04.01.2021 |
19:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(113) |
Тур 12 |
|
Аристократы - КБП им.Шипунова + |
4:2 |
10.01.2021 |
09:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
МЕХМАШ - Aquaferma 71 |
12:3 |
10.01.2021 |
10:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(113) |
Гвардия+ - ТНС энерго Тула |
2:4 |
10.01.2021 |
11:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
СПЛАВ им.Ганичева - Aquaferma 71-2 |
10:4 |
10.01.2021 |
12:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(113) |
STIM окна - Гвардия-Stelkon |
5:6 |
10.01.2021 |
13:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
ПАО НПО Стрела - Экспресс офис |
2:3 |
10.01.2021 |
14:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(113) |
Серебровка - Мещерино |
2:3 |
10.01.2021 |
15:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Тульский пивзавод - ФК Металлург |
0:5 * |
10.01.2021 |
16:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(113) |
Тур 13 |
|
Серебровка - Aquaferma 71 |
5:0 * |
17.01.2021 |
09:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
МЕХМАШ - Мещерино |
21:3 |
17.01.2021 |
10:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(113) |
STIM окна - Aquaferma 71-2 |
15:2 |
17.01.2021 |
11:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Гвардия+ - КБП им.Шипунова + |
5:2 |
17.01.2021 |
12:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(113) |
СПЛАВ им.Ганичева - Гвардия-Stelkon |
2:7 |
17.01.2021 |
13:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Тульский пивзавод - Экспресс офис |
3:3 |
17.01.2021 |
14:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(113) |
ПАО НПО Стрела - ФК Металлург |
9:7 |
17.01.2021 |
15:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Аристократы - ТНС энерго Тула |
4:4 |
17.01.2021 |
16:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(113) |
Тур 14 |
|
МЕХМАШ - КБП им.Шипунова + |
8:2 |
24.01.2021 |
09:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(113) |
СПЛАВ им.Ганичева - ФК Металлург |
9:2 |
24.01.2021 |
10:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Гвардия+ - Мещерино |
6:3 |
24.01.2021 |
11:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(113) |
Тульский пивзавод - Гвардия-Stelkon |
1:4 |
24.01.2021 |
12:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Аристократы - Aquaferma 71 |
4:3 |
24.01.2021 |
13:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(113) |
STIM окна - Экспресс офис |
5:3 |
24.01.2021 |
14:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
ПАО НПО Стрела - Aquaferma 71-2 |
5:3 |
24.01.2021 |
15:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(113) |
Серебровка - ТНС энерго Тула |
3:6 |
24.01.2021 |
16:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Тур 15 |
|
МЕХМАШ - ТНС энерго Тула |
12:2 |
31.01.2021 |
09:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(113) |
Гвардия+ - Aquaferma 71 |
11:6 |
31.01.2021 |
10:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
STIM окна - ФК Металлург |
18:4 |
31.01.2021 |
11:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(113) |
ПАО НПО Стрела - Гвардия-Stelkon |
3:9 |
31.01.2021 |
12:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Аристократы - Мещерино |
2:0 |
31.01.2021 |
13:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(113) |
СПЛАВ им.Ганичева - Экспресс офис |
3:3 |
31.01.2021 |
14:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Тульский пивзавод - Aquaferma 71-2 |
9:3 |
31.01.2021 |
15:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(113) |
Серебровка - КБП им.Шипунова + |
7:4 |
31.01.2021 |
16:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Тур 16 |
|
Аристократы - Гвардия+ |
2:6 |
06.02.2021 |
21:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
МЕХМАШ - Серебровка |
7:1 |
07.02.2021 |
09:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
КБП им.Шипунова + - ТНС энерго Тула |
7:4 |
07.02.2021 |
10:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(113) |
СПЛАВ им.Ганичева - STIM окна |
2:9 |
07.02.2021 |
11:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Aquaferma 71-2 - Гвардия-Stelkon |
1:4 |
07.02.2021 |
12:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(113) |
Экспресс офис - ФК Металлург |
9:3 |
07.02.2021 |
13:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Aquaferma 71 - Мещерино |
2:6 |
07.02.2021 |
14:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(113) |
ПАО НПО Стрела - Тульский пивзавод |
4:4 |
07.02.2021 |
15:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Тур 17 |
|
Аристократы - МЕХМАШ |
4:8 |
14.02.2021 |
09:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
ПАО НПО Стрела - СПЛАВ им.Ганичева |
7:3 |
14.02.2021 |
10:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(113) |
Тульский пивзавод - STIM окна |
4:7 |
14.02.2021 |
11:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Гвардия+ - Серебровка |
2:6 |
14.02.2021 |
12:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(113) |
ФК Металлург - Гвардия-Stelkon |
3:12 |
14.02.2021 |
13:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Экспресс офис - Aquaferma 71-2 |
7:2 |
14.02.2021 |
14:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(113) |
ТНС энерго Тула - Мещерино |
6:2 |
14.02.2021 |
15:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
КБП им.Шипунова + - Aquaferma 71 |
3:3 |
14.02.2021 |
16:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(113) |
Тур 18 |
|
Гвардия+ - МЕХМАШ |
0:4 |
21.02.2021 |
09:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Аристократы - Серебровка |
4:3 |
21.02.2021 |
10:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(113) |
ПАО НПО Стрела - STIM окна |
0:8 |
21.02.2021 |
11:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
КБП им.Шипунова + - Мещерино |
5:4 |
21.02.2021 |
12:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(113) |
Экспресс офис - Гвардия-Stelkon |
2:5 |
21.02.2021 |
13:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Тульский пивзавод - СПЛАВ им.Ганичева |
3:0 |
21.02.2021 |
14:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(113) |
ТНС энерго Тула - Aquaferma 71 |
5:4 |
21.02.2021 |
15:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
ФК Металлург - Aquaferma 71-2 |
12:8 |
21.02.2021 |
16:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(113) |
Тур 19 |
|
Аристократы - ПАО НПО Стрела |
5:2 |
28.02.2021 |
09:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(113) |
Гвардия+ - Тульский пивзавод |
6:11 |
28.02.2021 |
10:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Серебровка - STIM окна |
0:10 |
28.02.2021 |
11:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(113) |
Гвардия-Stelkon - Мещерино |
5:0 |
28.02.2021 |
12:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
ФК Металлург - ТНС энерго Тула |
5:4 |
28.02.2021 |
13:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(113) |
Экспресс офис - КБП им.Шипунова + |
10:1 |
28.02.2021 |
14:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Aquaferma 71-2 - Aquaferma 71 |
5:7 |
28.02.2021 |
15:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(113) |
МЕХМАШ - СПЛАВ им.Ганичева |
20:7 |
20.03.2021 |
17:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(113) |
Тур 20 |
|
Серебровка - СПЛАВ им.Ганичева |
2:3 |
07.03.2021 |
09:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
ФК Металлург - КБП им.Шипунова + |
3:5 |
07.03.2021 |
10:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(113) |
Гвардия+ - ПАО НПО Стрела |
4:8 |
07.03.2021 |
11:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Гвардия-Stelkon - Aquaferma 71 |
16:2 |
07.03.2021 |
12:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(113) |
МЕХМАШ - STIM окна |
2:6 |
07.03.2021 |
13:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Экспресс офис - ТНС энерго Тула |
9:5 |
07.03.2021 |
14:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(113) |
Aquaferma 71-2 - Мещерино |
3:4 |
07.03.2021 |
15:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Аристократы - Тульский пивзавод |
1:3 |
07.03.2021 |
16:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(113) |
Тур 21 |
|
МЕХМАШ - ПАО НПО Стрела |
18:5 |
14.03.2021 |
09:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Серебровка - Тульский пивзавод |
1:3 |
14.03.2021 |
10:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(113) |
Гвардия+ - STIM окна |
2:6 |
14.03.2021 |
11:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Гвардия-Stelkon - ТНС энерго Тула |
6:1 |
14.03.2021 |
12:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(113) |
Аристократы - СПЛАВ им.Ганичева |
3:5 |
14.03.2021 |
13:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Экспресс офис - Aquaferma 71 |
7:3 |
14.03.2021 |
14:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(113) |
ФК Металлург - Мещерино |
4:3 |
14.03.2021 |
15:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Aquaferma 71-2 - КБП им.Шипунова + |
3:9 |
14.03.2021 |
16:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(113) |
Тур 22 |
|
Серебровка - ПАО НПО Стрела |
2:4 |
21.03.2021 |
09:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Аристократы - STIM окна |
6:14 |
21.03.2021 |
10:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(113) |
Гвардия+ - СПЛАВ им.Ганичева |
5:7 |
21.03.2021 |
11:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Гвардия-Stelkon - КБП им.Шипунова + |
7:4 |
21.03.2021 |
12:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(113) |
МЕХМАШ - Тульский пивзавод |
11:1 |
21.03.2021 |
13:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Экспресс офис - Мещерино |
4:1 |
21.03.2021 |
14:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(113) |
ФК Металлург - Aquaferma 71 |
4:6 |
21.03.2021 |
15:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Aquaferma 71-2 - ТНС энерго Тула |
4:6 |
21.03.2021 |
16:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(113) |
Тур 23 |
|
Aquaferma 71-2 - МЕХМАШ |
1:24 |
28.03.2021 |
09:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
ФК Металлург - Гвардия+ |
5:3 |
28.03.2021 |
10:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(113) |
Мещерино - STIM окна |
0:6 |
28.03.2021 |
11:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Гвардия-Stelkon - Серебровка |
10:2 |
28.03.2021 |
12:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(113) |
КБП им.Шипунова + - ПАО НПО Стрела |
6:6 |
28.03.2021 |
13:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Экспресс офис - Аристократы |
9:5 |
28.03.2021 |
14:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(113) |
Aquaferma 71 - СПЛАВ им.Ганичева |
3:2 |
28.03.2021 |
15:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
ТНС энерго Тула - Тульский пивзавод |
3:2 |
28.03.2021 |
16:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(113) |
Тур 24 |
|
ФК Металлург - Аристократы |
5:6 |
04.04.2021 |
09:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
ТНС энерго Тула - ПАО НПО Стрела |
4:3 |
04.04.2021 |
10:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(113) |
Aquaferma 71 - STIM окна |
0:7 |
04.04.2021 |
11:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Aquaferma 71-2 - Серебровка |
3:3 |
04.04.2021 |
12:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(113) |
Экспресс офис - Гвардия+ |
14:1 |
04.04.2021 |
13:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
КБП им.Шипунова + - Тульский пивзавод |
3:4 |
04.04.2021 |
14:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(113) |
Мещерино - СПЛАВ им.Ганичева |
4:5 |
04.04.2021 |
15:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Гвардия-Stelkon - МЕХМАШ |
1:5 |
17.04.2021 |
18:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(113) |
Тур 25 |
|
ФК Металлург - Серебровка |
6:7 |
11.04.2021 |
09:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Мещерино - Тульский пивзавод |
3:5 |
11.04.2021 |
10:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(113) |
ТНС энерго Тула - STIM окна |
3:11 |
11.04.2021 |
11:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Гвардия-Stelkon - Гвардия+ |
20:10 |
11.04.2021 |
12:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(113) |
Экспресс офис - МЕХМАШ |
4:3 |
11.04.2021 |
13:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Aquaferma 71-2 - Аристократы |
4:10 |
11.04.2021 |
14:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(113) |
Aquaferma 71 - ПАО НПО Стрела |
6:3 |
11.04.2021 |
15:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
КБП им.Шипунова + - СПЛАВ им.Ганичева |
1:4 |
11.04.2021 |
16:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(113) |
Тур 26 |
|
ФК Металлург - МЕХМАШ |
2:22 |
18.04.2021 |
09:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(113) |
Aquaferma 71-2 - Гвардия+ |
0:11 |
18.04.2021 |
10:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(114) |
КБП им.Шипунова + - STIM окна |
3:13 |
18.04.2021 |
11:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(113) |
Гвардия-Stelkon - Аристократы |
9:3 |
18.04.2021 |
12:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(114) |
ТНС энерго Тула - СПЛАВ им.Ганичева |
5:7 |
18.04.2021 |
13:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(113) |
Экспресс офис - Серебровка |
15:1 |
18.04.2021 |
14:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(114) |
Aquaferma 71 - Тульский пивзавод |
7:5 |
18.04.2021 |
15:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(113) |
Мещерино - ПАО НПО Стрела |
5:11 |
18.04.2021 |
16:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(114) |
Тур 27 |
|
КБП им.Шипунова + - Аристократы |
3:2 |
25.04.2021 |
09:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(113) |
ФК Металлург - Тульский пивзавод |
3:8 |
25.04.2021 |
10:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(114) |
Aquaferma 71 - МЕХМАШ |
6:28 |
25.04.2021 |
11:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(113) |
ТНС энерго Тула - Гвардия+ |
5:5 |
25.04.2021 |
12:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(114) |
Гвардия-Stelkon - STIM окна |
2:8 |
25.04.2021 |
13:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(113) |
Экспресс офис - ПАО НПО Стрела |
7:9 |
25.04.2021 |
14:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(114) |
Aquaferma 71-2 - СПЛАВ им.Ганичева |
0:5 * |
25.04.2021 |
15:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(113) |
Мещерино - Серебровка |
5:4 |
25.04.2021 |
16:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(114) |
Тур 28 |
|
ФК Металлург - ПАО НПО Стрела |
9:6 |
10.05.2021 |
09:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Мещерино - МЕХМАШ |
2:7 |
10.05.2021 |
10:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(113) |
КБП им.Шипунова + - Гвардия+ |
3:7 |
10.05.2021 |
11:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Гвардия-Stelkon - СПЛАВ им.Ганичева |
7:4 |
10.05.2021 |
12:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(113) |
Aquaferma 71-2 - STIM окна |
2:23 |
10.05.2021 |
13:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Экспресс офис - Тульский пивзавод |
10:5 |
10.05.2021 |
14:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(113) |
ТНС энерго Тула - Аристократы |
5:3 |
10.05.2021 |
15:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Aquaferma 71 - Серебровка |
0:7 |
15.05.2021 |
21:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(113) |
Тур 29 |
|
ФК Металлург - СПЛАВ им.Ганичева |
2:6 |
16.05.2021 |
09:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
КБП им.Шипунова + - МЕХМАШ |
1:11 |
16.05.2021 |
10:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(113) |
Мещерино - Гвардия+ |
4:6 |
16.05.2021 |
11:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Гвардия-Stelkon - Тульский пивзавод |
4:2 |
16.05.2021 |
12:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(113) |
Экспресс офис - STIM окна |
5:6 |
16.05.2021 |
13:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Aquaferma 71-2 - ПАО НПО Стрела |
7:7 |
16.05.2021 |
14:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(113) |
ТНС энерго Тула - Серебровка |
2:4 |
16.05.2021 |
15:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Aquaferma 71 - Аристократы |
3:11 |
16.05.2021 |
16:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(113) |
Тур 30 |
|
КБП им.Шипунова + - Серебровка |
2:2 |
23.05.2021 |
09:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Гвардия-Stelkon - ПАО НПО Стрела |
9:6 |
23.05.2021 |
10:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(113) |
ФК Металлург - STIM окна |
5:9 |
23.05.2021 |
11:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Aquaferma 71 - Гвардия+ |
6:13 |
23.05.2021 |
12:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(113) |
Экспресс офис - СПЛАВ им.Ганичева |
6:0 |
23.05.2021 |
13:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Мещерино - Аристократы |
2:3 |
23.05.2021 |
14:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(113) |
Aquaferma 71-2 - Тульский пивзавод |
4:8 |
23.05.2021 |
15:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
ТНС энерго Тула - МЕХМАШ |
0:16 |
23.05.2021 |
16:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(113) |