Команда |
Счет |
Дата |
Время |
Стадион |
Тур 1 |
|
SKIFGROUP - ЛУЧ-2 |
3:7 |
03.09.2022 |
17:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Фантазеры-СЕВЕРавто - Кривой Луч |
7:5 |
03.09.2022 |
18:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
FUTURUSS-2 - Black Squad |
13:1 |
04.09.2022 |
12:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
FORTUNA - ТТ |
3:14 |
04.09.2022 |
14:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Golden Time - ФК Плавск |
6:5 |
04.09.2022 |
16:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ТГЭТ - Team SCOUT |
6:6 |
04.09.2022 |
17:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
БРУ - Интер-Progress |
5:6 |
04.09.2022 |
19:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
XUMO-Пахтакор - Дельта-Сатурн |
1:13 |
04.09.2022 |
20:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 2 |
|
ФК Плавск - Дельта-Сатурн |
5:8 |
11.09.2022 |
12:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
FUTURUSS-2 - FORTUNA |
11:1 |
11.09.2022 |
14:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Фантазеры-СЕВЕРавто - ТГЭТ |
2:4 |
11.09.2022 |
16:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Golden Time - XUMO-Пахтакор |
4:3 |
11.09.2022 |
17:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
БРУ - SKIFGROUP |
5:5 |
11.09.2022 |
18:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Интер-Progress - ЛУЧ-2 |
5:6 |
11.09.2022 |
18:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Кривой Луч - Team SCOUT |
2:3 |
11.09.2022 |
20:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Black Squad - ТТ |
3:11 |
04.11.2022 |
12:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 3 |
|
БРУ - ЛУЧ-2 |
4:11 |
17.09.2022 |
11:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Black Squad - FORTUNA |
4:7 |
18.09.2022 |
12:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
FUTURUSS-2 - ТТ |
1:0 |
18.09.2022 |
13:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ФК Плавск - XUMO-Пахтакор |
10:4 |
18.09.2022 |
14:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Кривой Луч - ТГЭТ |
3:15 |
18.09.2022 |
16:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Golden Time - Дельта-Сатурн |
5:5 |
18.09.2022 |
17:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Интер-Progress - SKIFGROUP |
6:4 |
18.09.2022 |
19:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Фантазеры-СЕВЕРавто - Team SCOUT |
3:9 |
18.09.2022 |
20:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 4 |
|
Фантазеры-СЕВЕРавто - БРУ |
7:5 |
24.09.2022 |
16:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ТГЭТ - SKIFGROUP |
4:5 |
25.09.2022 |
16:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
FORTUNA - XUMO-Пахтакор |
4:6 |
25.09.2022 |
17:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Кривой Луч - Интер-Progress |
4:4 |
25.09.2022 |
19:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Team SCOUT - ЛУЧ-2 |
2:7 |
25.09.2022 |
20:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
FUTURUSS-2 - Golden Time |
4:2 |
04.11.2022 |
14:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ТТ - Дельта-Сатурн |
6:2 |
19.11.2022 |
19:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Black Squad - ФК Плавск |
2:9 |
20.11.2022 |
12:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 5 |
|
FUTURUSS-2 - ФК Плавск |
6:5 |
02.10.2022 |
10:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Кривой Луч - БРУ |
1:2 |
02.10.2022 |
11:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
FORTUNA - Дельта-Сатурн |
3:7 |
02.10.2022 |
14:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ТГЭТ - ЛУЧ-2 |
3:5 |
02.10.2022 |
16:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Black Squad - Golden Time |
6:12 |
02.10.2022 |
17:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ТТ - XUMO-Пахтакор |
7:3 |
02.10.2022 |
18:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Фантазеры-СЕВЕРавто - Интер-Progress |
6:2 |
02.10.2022 |
19:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Team SCOUT - SKIFGROUP |
1:4 |
16.10.2022 |
21:30 |
СК "ВДВ"( 2 тайм) |
Тур 6 |
|
Фантазеры-СЕВЕРавто - SKIFGROUP |
6:5 |
08.10.2022 |
19:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Кривой Луч - ЛУЧ-2 |
4:5 |
09.10.2022 |
09:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ТТ - ФК Плавск |
6:2 |
09.10.2022 |
11:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
FORTUNA - Golden Time |
5:8 |
09.10.2022 |
15:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ТГЭТ - БРУ |
5:2 |
09.10.2022 |
16:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
FUTURUSS-2 - XUMO-Пахтакор |
12:4 |
09.10.2022 |
17:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Black Squad - Дельта-Сатурн |
4:12 |
09.10.2022 |
19:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Team SCOUT - Интер-Progress |
5:3 |
09.10.2022 |
20:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 7 |
|
Фантазеры-СЕВЕРавто - ЛУЧ-2 |
4:8 |
15.10.2022 |
19:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
FORTUNA - ФК Плавск |
6:11 |
16.10.2022 |
12:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
FUTURUSS-2 - Дельта-Сатурн |
6:4 |
16.10.2022 |
14:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ТТ - Golden Time |
5:5 |
16.10.2022 |
14:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ТГЭТ - Интер-Progress |
5:4 |
16.10.2022 |
16:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Black Squad - XUMO-Пахтакор |
8:4 |
16.10.2022 |
18:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Кривой Луч - SKIFGROUP |
3:4 |
16.10.2022 |
19:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Team SCOUT - БРУ |
5:4 |
16.10.2022 |
20:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 8 |
|
ЛУЧ-2 - Дельта-Сатурн |
9:4 |
22.10.2022 |
10:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Кривой Луч - Black Squad |
12:1 |
23.10.2022 |
11:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Фантазеры-СЕВЕРавто - FUTURUSS-2 |
4:2 |
23.10.2022 |
14:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
SKIFGROUP - XUMO-Пахтакор |
13:5 |
23.10.2022 |
15:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ТГЭТ - FORTUNA |
4:11 |
23.10.2022 |
16:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Интер-Progress - ФК Плавск |
0:5 * |
23.10.2022 |
17:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
БРУ - Golden Time |
3:3 |
23.10.2022 |
18:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Team SCOUT - ТТ |
2:6 |
23.10.2022 |
19:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 9 |
|
Интер-Progress - Golden Time |
0:5 * |
01.01.1970 |
03:00 |
|
SKIFGROUP - Дельта-Сатурн |
7:4 |
05.11.2022 |
10:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Фантазеры-СЕВЕРавто - Black Squad |
9:7 |
05.11.2022 |
19:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Кривой Луч - FUTURUSS-2 |
5:5 |
06.11.2022 |
10:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
БРУ - ФК Плавск |
3:3 |
06.11.2022 |
11:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ТГЭТ - ТТ |
3:4 |
06.11.2022 |
16:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Team SCOUT - FORTUNA |
11:2 |
06.11.2022 |
17:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ЛУЧ-2 - XUMO-Пахтакор |
29:3 |
06.11.2022 |
18:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 10 |
|
Интер-Progress - Дельта-Сатурн |
0:5 * |
01.01.1970 |
03:00 |
|
Кривой Луч - ТТ |
3:3 |
27.11.2022 |
10:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ЛУЧ-2 - ФК Плавск |
16:8 |
27.11.2022 |
12:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Фантазеры-СЕВЕРавто - FORTUNA |
12:5 |
27.11.2022 |
14:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
SKIFGROUP - Golden Time |
6:8 |
27.11.2022 |
15:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ТГЭТ - FUTURUSS-2 |
1:1 |
27.11.2022 |
16:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
БРУ - XUMO-Пахтакор |
12:2 |
27.11.2022 |
18:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Team SCOUT - Black Squad |
1:3 |
27.11.2022 |
19:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 11 |
|
Интер-Progress - XUMO-Пахтакор |
0:5 * |
01.01.1970 |
03:00 |
|
Фантазеры-СЕВЕРавто - ТТ |
2:3 |
04.12.2022 |
09:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
SKIFGROUP - ФК Плавск |
6:5 |
04.12.2022 |
12:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Кривой Луч - FORTUNA |
6:5 |
04.12.2022 |
13:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ЛУЧ-2 - Golden Time |
12:4 |
04.12.2022 |
15:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ТГЭТ - Black Squad |
8:0 |
04.12.2022 |
16:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Team SCOUT - FUTURUSS-2 |
1:6 |
04.12.2022 |
17:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
БРУ - Дельта-Сатурн |
6:5 |
17.12.2022 |
19:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 12 |
|
Интер-Progress - Black Squad |
0:5 * |
01.01.1970 |
03:00 |
|
ЛУЧ-2 - ТТ |
7:2 |
11.12.2022 |
09:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Кривой Луч - ФК Плавск |
6:1 |
11.12.2022 |
11:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
SKIFGROUP - FORTUNA |
6:5 |
11.12.2022 |
12:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
БРУ - FUTURUSS-2 |
5:9 |
11.12.2022 |
13:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ТГЭТ - XUMO-Пахтакор |
14:5 |
11.12.2022 |
16:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Фантазеры-СЕВЕРавто - Golden Time |
5:3 |
11.12.2022 |
17:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Team SCOUT - Дельта-Сатурн |
3:9 |
11.12.2022 |
19:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 13 |
|
Интер-Progress - FUTURUSS-2 |
0:5 * |
01.01.1970 |
03:00 |
|
Кривой Луч - Golden Time |
6:7 |
17.12.2022 |
16:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Team SCOUT - XUMO-Пахтакор |
4:8 |
17.12.2022 |
17:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
SKIFGROUP - ТТ |
4:4 |
18.12.2022 |
09:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
БРУ - Black Squad |
18:3 |
18.12.2022 |
10:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Фантазеры-СЕВЕРавто - ФК Плавск |
14:2 |
18.12.2022 |
12:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ЛУЧ-2 - FORTUNA |
10:7 |
18.12.2022 |
13:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ТГЭТ - Дельта-Сатурн |
7:7 |
18.12.2022 |
16:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 14 |
|
Интер-Progress - ТТ |
0:5 * |
01.01.1970 |
03:00 |
|
ЛУЧ-2 - Black Squad |
12:3 |
24.12.2022 |
17:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Кривой Луч - Дельта-Сатурн |
3:10 |
24.12.2022 |
18:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
БРУ - FORTUNA |
11:1 |
25.12.2022 |
13:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
SKIFGROUP - FUTURUSS-2 |
4:8 |
25.12.2022 |
14:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ТГЭТ - Golden Time |
3:6 |
25.12.2022 |
16:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Team SCOUT - ФК Плавск |
5:11 |
25.12.2022 |
17:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Фантазеры-СЕВЕРавто - XUMO-Пахтакор |
9:3 |
25.12.2022 |
18:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 15 |
|
Интер-Progress - FORTUNA |
0:5 * |
01.01.1970 |
03:00 |
|
SKIFGROUP - Black Squad |
6:6 |
06.01.2023 |
13:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Фантазеры-СЕВЕРавто - Дельта-Сатурн |
5:3 |
06.01.2023 |
14:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
БРУ - ТТ |
3:4 |
08.01.2023 |
10:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ЛУЧ-2 - FUTURUSS-2 |
7:5 |
08.01.2023 |
14:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ТГЭТ - ФК Плавск |
6:3 |
08.01.2023 |
16:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Кривой Луч - XUMO-Пахтакор |
12:4 |
08.01.2023 |
18:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Team SCOUT - Golden Time |
5:6 |
08.01.2023 |
18:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 16 |
|
Интер-Progress - БРУ |
0:5 * |
01.01.1970 |
03:00 |
|
Black Squad - FUTURUSS-2 |
2:16 |
14.01.2023 |
11:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ЛУЧ-2 - SKIFGROUP |
4:2 |
14.01.2023 |
19:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ТТ - FORTUNA |
13:2 |
15.01.2023 |
10:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Кривой Луч - Фантазеры-СЕВЕРавто |
5:7 |
15.01.2023 |
11:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ФК Плавск - Golden Time |
3:2 |
15.01.2023 |
16:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Team SCOUT - ТГЭТ |
2:8 |
15.01.2023 |
17:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Дельта-Сатурн - XUMO-Пахтакор |
8:7 |
15.01.2023 |
18:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 17 |
|
ЛУЧ-2 - Интер-Progress |
5:0 * |
01.01.1970 |
03:00 |
|
SKIFGROUP - БРУ |
2:4 |
21.01.2023 |
17:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ТТ - Black Squad |
13:3 |
22.01.2023 |
09:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Дельта-Сатурн - ФК Плавск |
9:4 |
22.01.2023 |
12:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
FORTUNA - FUTURUSS-2 |
4:6 |
22.01.2023 |
14:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ТГЭТ - Фантазеры-СЕВЕРавто |
5:7 |
22.01.2023 |
16:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
XUMO-Пахтакор - Golden Time |
6:9 |
22.01.2023 |
17:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Team SCOUT - Кривой Луч |
4:6 |
22.01.2023 |
18:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 18 |
|
SKIFGROUP - Интер-Progress |
5:0 * |
01.01.1970 |
03:00 |
|
ЛУЧ-2 - БРУ |
4:6 |
28.01.2023 |
11:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ТТ - FUTURUSS-2 |
6:3 |
29.01.2023 |
13:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
FORTUNA - Black Squad |
5:7 |
29.01.2023 |
14:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Дельта-Сатурн - Golden Time |
4:5 |
29.01.2023 |
15:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ТГЭТ - Кривой Луч |
8:6 |
29.01.2023 |
16:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
XUMO-Пахтакор - ФК Плавск |
7:5 |
29.01.2023 |
17:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Team SCOUT - Фантазеры-СЕВЕРавто |
3:9 |
29.01.2023 |
18:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 19 |
|
Интер-Progress - Кривой Луч |
0:5 * |
01.01.1970 |
03:00 |
|
БРУ - Фантазеры-СЕВЕРавто |
4:5 |
04.02.2023 |
17:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Дельта-Сатурн - ТТ |
1:8 |
05.02.2023 |
11:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ФК Плавск - Black Squad |
13:3 |
05.02.2023 |
13:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Golden Time - FUTURUSS-2 |
4:10 |
05.02.2023 |
14:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
SKIFGROUP - ТГЭТ |
4:3 |
05.02.2023 |
16:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
XUMO-Пахтакор - FORTUNA |
8:3 |
05.02.2023 |
17:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ЛУЧ-2 - Team SCOUT |
30:1 |
05.02.2023 |
18:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 20 |
|
Интер-Progress - Фантазеры-СЕВЕРавто |
0:5 * |
01.01.1970 |
03:00 |
|
БРУ - Кривой Луч |
12:1 |
12.02.2023 |
09:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ФК Плавск - FUTURUSS-2 |
3:16 |
12.02.2023 |
10:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Дельта-Сатурн - FORTUNA |
5:4 |
12.02.2023 |
15:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Golden Time - Black Squad |
5:0 * |
12.02.2023 |
16:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ЛУЧ-2 - ТГЭТ |
7:5 |
12.02.2023 |
16:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
XUMO-Пахтакор - ТТ |
1:6 |
12.02.2023 |
17:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
SKIFGROUP - Team SCOUT |
6:1 |
12.02.2023 |
19:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 21 |
|
Интер-Progress - Team SCOUT |
0:5 * |
01.01.1970 |
03:00 |
|
Дельта-Сатурн - Black Squad |
5:0 * |
01.01.1970 |
03:00 |
|
ЛУЧ-2 - Кривой Луч |
5:0 * |
18.02.2023 |
17:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ФК Плавск - ТТ |
2:8 |
19.02.2023 |
11:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
SKIFGROUP - Фантазеры-СЕВЕРавто |
3:4 |
19.02.2023 |
14:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Golden Time - FORTUNA |
6:7 |
19.02.2023 |
15:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
БРУ - ТГЭТ |
8:5 |
19.02.2023 |
16:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
XUMO-Пахтакор - FUTURUSS-2 |
7:7 |
19.02.2023 |
17:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 22 |
|
Интер-Progress - ТГЭТ |
0:5 * |
01.01.1970 |
03:00 |
|
SKIFGROUP - Кривой Луч |
5:0 * |
01.01.1970 |
03:00 |
|
XUMO-Пахтакор - Black Squad |
5:0 * |
01.01.1970 |
03:00 |
|
ЛУЧ-2 - Фантазеры-СЕВЕРавто |
7:3 |
25.02.2023 |
18:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Дельта-Сатурн - FUTURUSS-2 |
5:6 |
26.02.2023 |
12:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ФК Плавск - FORTUNA |
4:5 |
26.02.2023 |
13:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Golden Time - ТТ |
3:5 |
26.02.2023 |
15:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
БРУ - Team SCOUT |
1:4 |
26.02.2023 |
18:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 23 |
|
Black Squad - Кривой Луч |
0:5 * |
01.01.1970 |
03:00 |
|
ФК Плавск - Интер-Progress |
5:0 * |
01.01.1970 |
03:00 |
|
Дельта-Сатурн - ЛУЧ-2 |
7:10 |
04.03.2023 |
18:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Golden Time - БРУ |
5:7 |
05.03.2023 |
13:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
FUTURUSS-2 - Фантазеры-СЕВЕРавто |
4:3 |
05.03.2023 |
14:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
FORTUNA - ТГЭТ |
6:8 |
05.03.2023 |
16:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
XUMO-Пахтакор - SKIFGROUP |
10:5 |
05.03.2023 |
17:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ТТ - Team SCOUT |
8:0 |
05.03.2023 |
18:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 24 |
|
FUTURUSS-2 - Кривой Луч |
5:0 * |
01.01.1970 |
03:00 |
|
Black Squad - Фантазеры-СЕВЕРавто |
0:5 * |
01.01.1970 |
03:00 |
|
Golden Time - Интер-Progress |
5:0 * |
01.01.1970 |
03:00 |
|
Дельта-Сатурн - SKIFGROUP |
3:7 |
11.03.2023 |
14:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ФК Плавск - БРУ |
4:7 |
12.03.2023 |
12:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
XUMO-Пахтакор - ЛУЧ-2 |
7:4 |
12.03.2023 |
15:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ТТ - ТГЭТ |
4:4 |
12.03.2023 |
16:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
FORTUNA - Team SCOUT |
2:1 |
12.03.2023 |
17:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 25 |
|
Black Squad - Team SCOUT |
0:5 * |
01.01.1970 |
03:00 |
|
ТТ - Кривой Луч |
5:0 * |
01.01.1970 |
03:00 |
|
Дельта-Сатурн - Интер-Progress |
5:0 * |
01.01.1970 |
03:00 |
|
ФК Плавск - ЛУЧ-2 |
2:9 |
19.03.2023 |
11:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
FORTUNA - Фантазеры-СЕВЕРавто |
3:5 |
19.03.2023 |
12:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Golden Time - SKIFGROUP |
10:8 |
19.03.2023 |
15:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
FUTURUSS-2 - ТГЭТ |
3:5 |
19.03.2023 |
16:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
XUMO-Пахтакор - БРУ |
6:4 |
19.03.2023 |
18:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 26 |
|
Black Squad - ТГЭТ |
0:5 * |
01.01.1970 |
03:00 |
|
FORTUNA - Кривой Луч |
5:0 * |
01.01.1970 |
03:00 |
|
XUMO-Пахтакор - Интер-Progress |
5:0 * |
01.01.1970 |
03:00 |
|
Дельта-Сатурн - БРУ |
2:2 |
25.03.2023 |
14:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ТТ - Фантазеры-СЕВЕРавто |
2:2 |
26.03.2023 |
09:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ФК Плавск - SKIFGROUP |
4:7 |
26.03.2023 |
12:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
FUTURUSS-2 - Team SCOUT |
14:0 |
26.03.2023 |
16:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Golden Time - ЛУЧ-2 |
11:18 |
26.03.2023 |
16:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 27 |
|
Black Squad - Интер-Progress |
0:5 * |
01.01.1970 |
03:00 |
|
ФК Плавск - Кривой Луч |
5:0 * |
01.01.1970 |
03:00 |
|
ТТ - ЛУЧ-2 |
9:2 |
02.04.2023 |
09:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
FUTURUSS-2 - БРУ |
3:2 |
02.04.2023 |
12:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
FORTUNA - SKIFGROUP |
4:12 |
02.04.2023 |
13:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Golden Time - Фантазеры-СЕВЕРавто |
4:7 |
02.04.2023 |
15:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
XUMO-Пахтакор - ТГЭТ |
4:8 |
02.04.2023 |
16:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Дельта-Сатурн - Team SCOUT |
15:1 |
02.04.2023 |
17:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 28 |
|
FUTURUSS-2 - Интер-Progress |
5:0 * |
01.01.1970 |
03:00 |
|
Black Squad - БРУ |
0:5 * |
01.01.1970 |
03:00 |
|
Golden Time - Кривой Луч |
5:0 * |
01.01.1970 |
03:00 |
|
ТТ - SKIFGROUP |
5:2 |
09.04.2023 |
09:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ФК Плавск - Фантазеры-СЕВЕРавто |
6:12 |
09.04.2023 |
10:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
FORTUNA - ЛУЧ-2 |
5:16 |
09.04.2023 |
12:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Дельта-Сатурн - ТГЭТ |
4:6 |
09.04.2023 |
16:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
XUMO-Пахтакор - Team SCOUT |
12:1 |
09.04.2023 |
17:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 29 |
|
Black Squad - ЛУЧ-2 |
0:5 * |
01.01.1970 |
03:00 |
|
ТТ - Интер-Progress |
5:0 * |
01.01.1970 |
03:00 |
|
Дельта-Сатурн - Кривой Луч |
5:0 * |
01.01.1970 |
03:00 |
|
FUTURUSS-2 - SKIFGROUP |
8:0 |
23.04.2023 |
14:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
FORTUNA - БРУ |
0:3 |
23.04.2023 |
15:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Golden Time - ТГЭТ |
5:11 |
23.04.2023 |
16:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ФК Плавск - Team SCOUT |
4:5 |
23.04.2023 |
17:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
XUMO-Пахтакор - Фантазеры-СЕВЕРавто |
6:7 |
23.04.2023 |
18:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 30 |
|
Black Squad - SKIFGROUP |
0:5 * |
01.01.1970 |
03:00 |
|
FORTUNA - Интер-Progress |
5:0 * |
01.01.1970 |
03:00 |
|
XUMO-Пахтакор - Кривой Луч |
5:0 * |
01.01.1970 |
03:00 |
|
Дельта-Сатурн - Фантазеры-СЕВЕРавто |
1:4 |
29.04.2023 |
20:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ТТ - БРУ |
10:0 |
30.04.2023 |
09:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
FUTURUSS-2 - ЛУЧ-2 |
13:6 |
30.04.2023 |
14:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ФК Плавск - ТГЭТ |
7:16 |
30.04.2023 |
16:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Golden Time - Team SCOUT |
5:4 |
30.04.2023 |
18:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |