|
Чемпионат. Календарь игр. Первая Лига группа B.
Команда |
Счет |
Дата |
Время |
Стадион |
Тур 1 | |
K-Holding - ФК Оружейник |
16:0 |
03.09.2022 |
15:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Охранный холдинг ПРАЙД - Лисы Академия Островского |
19:5 |
03.09.2022 |
16:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
МЧС России-2 - МЕХМАШ-2 ФДТО |
3:4 |
03.09.2022 |
17:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Полиция Марселя - АБКФ |
2:12 |
03.09.2022 |
18:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
Инженерные решения Тула - Тулачермет |
5:12 |
03.09.2022 |
20:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
Рэднек - Серебровка 2 |
11:4 |
04.09.2022 |
18:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
ФК Борис - Kart Park Tula |
1:5 |
04.09.2022 |
19:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
САТУРН-ТУЛА - Саботаж |
3:4 |
04.09.2022 |
20:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
Тур 2 | |
Инженерные решения Тула - Рэднек |
6:8 |
10.09.2022 |
12:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
Лисы Академия Островского - МЕХМАШ-2 ФДТО |
4:2 |
10.09.2022 |
13:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Охранный холдинг ПРАЙД - МЧС России-2 |
14:1 |
10.09.2022 |
15:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
ФК Оружейник - АБКФ |
1:20 |
10.09.2022 |
16:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
K-Holding - Полиция Марселя |
5:0 |
11.09.2022 |
17:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Kart Park Tula - Саботаж |
1:6 |
11.09.2022 |
18:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
Тулачермет - Серебровка 2 |
8:5 |
11.09.2022 |
19:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
ФК Борис - САТУРН-ТУЛА |
0:0 |
11.09.2022 |
20:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
Тур 3 | |
Тулачермет - Рэднек |
6:1 |
17.09.2022 |
12:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
Охранный холдинг ПРАЙД - МЕХМАШ-2 ФДТО |
7:2 |
17.09.2022 |
14:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
Лисы Академия Островского - МЧС России-2 |
8:3 |
17.09.2022 |
15:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
K-Holding - АБКФ |
2:4 |
17.09.2022 |
16:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
Инженерные решения Тула - Серебровка 2 |
2:6 |
17.09.2022 |
17:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Kart Park Tula - САТУРН-ТУЛА |
5:6 |
18.09.2022 |
18:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
ФК Оружейник - Полиция Марселя |
0:7 |
18.09.2022 |
19:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
ФК Борис - Саботаж |
4:3 |
18.09.2022 |
20:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
Тур 4 | |
АБКФ - МЕХМАШ-2 ФДТО |
9:1 |
24.09.2022 |
12:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
K-Holding - Охранный холдинг ПРАЙД |
4:3 |
24.09.2022 |
15:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
ФК Борис - Инженерные решения Тула |
4:3 |
24.09.2022 |
20:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
Полиция Марселя - МЧС России-2 |
7:5 |
25.09.2022 |
16:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
Kart Park Tula - Тулачермет |
1:6 |
25.09.2022 |
17:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
САТУРН-ТУЛА - Рэднек |
7:3 |
25.09.2022 |
18:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
ФК Оружейник - Лисы Академия Островского |
4:6 |
25.09.2022 |
19:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Саботаж - Серебровка 2 |
6:2 |
25.09.2022 |
20:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
Тур 5 | |
АБКФ - МЧС России-2 |
11:0 |
01.10.2022 |
12:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
ФК Оружейник - Охранный холдинг ПРАЙД |
1:30 |
01.10.2022 |
14:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
K-Holding - Лисы Академия Островского |
4:2 |
01.10.2022 |
15:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
ФК Борис - Тулачермет |
2:6 |
01.10.2022 |
20:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
Kart Park Tula - Инженерные решения Тула |
8:10 |
02.10.2022 |
17:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Полиция Марселя - МЕХМАШ-2 ФДТО |
4:6 |
02.10.2022 |
18:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
САТУРН-ТУЛА - Серебровка 2 |
6:5 |
02.10.2022 |
19:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Саботаж - Рэднек |
9:4 |
02.10.2022 |
20:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
Тур 6 | |
АБКФ - Лисы Академия Островского |
3:2 |
08.10.2022 |
12:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
Полиция Марселя - Охранный холдинг ПРАЙД |
5:9 |
08.10.2022 |
15:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
ФК Борис - Рэднек |
7:1 |
08.10.2022 |
20:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
САТУРН-ТУЛА - Инженерные решения Тула |
4:2 |
09.10.2022 |
15:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Kart Park Tula - Серебровка 2 |
3:2 |
09.10.2022 |
16:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
K-Holding - МЧС России-2 |
8:3 |
09.10.2022 |
17:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
ФК Оружейник - МЕХМАШ-2 ФДТО |
3:11 |
09.10.2022 |
19:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Саботаж - Тулачермет |
2:1 |
09.10.2022 |
20:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
Тур 7 | |
АБКФ - Охранный холдинг ПРАЙД |
4:1 |
15.10.2022 |
12:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
K-Holding - МЕХМАШ-2 ФДТО |
5:1 |
15.10.2022 |
13:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
ФК Борис - Серебровка 2 |
5:8 |
15.10.2022 |
18:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
Полиция Марселя - Лисы Академия Островского |
4:4 |
15.10.2022 |
20:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
Kart Park Tula - Рэднек |
5:22 |
16.10.2022 |
15:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
ФК Оружейник - МЧС России-2 |
3:16 |
16.10.2022 |
18:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
САТУРН-ТУЛА - Тулачермет |
3:3 |
16.10.2022 |
19:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Саботаж - Инженерные решения Тула |
4:4 |
16.10.2022 |
20:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
Тур 8 | |
Рэднек - МЧС России-2 |
14:4 |
22.10.2022 |
12:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
ФК Борис - K-Holding |
4:5 |
22.10.2022 |
13:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Инженерные решения Тула - Охранный холдинг ПРАЙД |
2:3 |
22.10.2022 |
14:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
Серебровка 2 - МЕХМАШ-2 ФДТО |
7:9 |
22.10.2022 |
20:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
Kart Park Tula - ФК Оружейник |
11:5 |
23.10.2022 |
17:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Саботаж - АБКФ |
0:4 |
23.10.2022 |
18:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
САТУРН-ТУЛА - Полиция Марселя |
6:0 |
23.10.2022 |
19:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Тулачермет - Лисы Академия Островского |
6:4 |
23.10.2022 |
20:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
Тур 9 | |
Инженерные решения Тула - Лисы Академия Островского |
7:3 |
05.11.2022 |
12:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
Рэднек - МЕХМАШ-2 ФДТО |
11:2 |
05.11.2022 |
13:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Тулачермет - Охранный холдинг ПРАЙД |
5:7 |
05.11.2022 |
14:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
САТУРН-ТУЛА - АБКФ |
2:10 |
05.11.2022 |
17:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Kart Park Tula - K-Holding |
2:14 |
06.11.2022 |
16:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
Серебровка 2 - МЧС России-2 |
11:5 |
06.11.2022 |
17:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
ФК Борис - ФК Оружейник |
6:4 |
06.11.2022 |
18:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
Саботаж - Полиция Марселя |
10:1 |
06.11.2022 |
20:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
Тур 10 | |
Тулачермет - МЕХМАШ-2 ФДТО |
14:3 |
26.11.2022 |
12:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
Рэднек - Охранный холдинг ПРАЙД |
5:8 |
26.11.2022 |
13:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
САТУРН-ТУЛА - K-Holding |
2:10 |
26.11.2022 |
14:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
Инженерные решения Тула - МЧС России-2 |
5:4 |
26.11.2022 |
15:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Серебровка 2 - Лисы Академия Островского |
16:1 |
26.11.2022 |
16:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
Kart Park Tula - АБКФ |
2:15 |
27.11.2022 |
16:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
ФК Борис - Полиция Марселя |
4:3 |
27.11.2022 |
19:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Саботаж - ФК Оружейник |
20:0 |
27.11.2022 |
20:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
Тур 11 | |
Рэднек - Лисы Академия Островского |
1:7 |
03.12.2022 |
12:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
Инженерные решения Тула - МЕХМАШ-2 ФДТО |
13:4 |
03.12.2022 |
13:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Серебровка 2 - Охранный холдинг ПРАЙД |
3:8 |
03.12.2022 |
14:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
Тулачермет - МЧС России-2 |
11:3 |
03.12.2022 |
15:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
ФК Борис - АБКФ |
2:5 |
03.12.2022 |
17:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Kart Park Tula - Полиция Марселя |
4:8 |
04.12.2022 |
16:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
САТУРН-ТУЛА - ФК Оружейник |
13:1 |
04.12.2022 |
18:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
Саботаж - K-Holding |
0:7 |
04.12.2022 |
19:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Тур 12 | |
Инженерные решения Тула - K-Holding |
2:7 |
10.12.2022 |
13:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ФК Борис - Охранный холдинг ПРАЙД |
3:5 |
10.12.2022 |
14:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
САТУРН-ТУЛА - МЧС России-2 |
5:7 |
10.12.2022 |
16:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тулачермет - ФК Оружейник |
18:2 |
10.12.2022 |
17:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Серебровка 2 - АБКФ |
0:5 * |
10.12.2022 |
18:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Kart Park Tula - Лисы Академия Островского |
4:5 |
11.12.2022 |
14:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Рэднек - Полиция Марселя |
4:13 |
11.12.2022 |
15:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Саботаж - МЕХМАШ-2 ФДТО |
8:3 |
11.12.2022 |
18:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 13 | |
ФК Борис - Лисы Академия Островского |
1:2 |
17.12.2022 |
12:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
САТУРН-ТУЛА - МЕХМАШ-2 ФДТО |
8:5 |
17.12.2022 |
13:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Kart Park Tula - Охранный холдинг ПРАЙД |
0:5 * |
17.12.2022 |
14:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
Рэднек - АБКФ |
5:20 |
17.12.2022 |
17:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Инженерные решения Тула - ФК Оружейник |
13:2 |
17.12.2022 |
20:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
Тулачермет - K-Holding |
5:5 |
18.12.2022 |
16:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
Саботаж - МЧС России-2 |
6:5 |
18.12.2022 |
19:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Серебровка 2 - Полиция Марселя |
6:4 |
18.12.2022 |
20:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
Тур 14 | |
Тулачермет - АБКФ |
0:5 |
24.12.2022 |
12:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
Рэднек - K-Holding |
6:9 |
24.12.2022 |
13:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
САТУРН-ТУЛА - Охранный холдинг ПРАЙД |
4:12 |
24.12.2022 |
17:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Kart Park Tula - МЕХМАШ-2 ФДТО |
6:19 |
25.12.2022 |
15:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
ФК Борис - МЧС России-2 |
2:1 |
25.12.2022 |
16:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
Серебровка 2 - ФК Оружейник |
15:6 |
25.12.2022 |
18:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
Инженерные решения Тула - Полиция Марселя |
3:2 |
25.12.2022 |
19:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Саботаж - Лисы Академия Островского |
4:3 |
25.12.2022 |
20:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
Тур 15 | |
САТУРН-ТУЛА - Лисы Академия Островского |
5:2 |
06.01.2023 |
12:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
Рэднек - ФК Оружейник |
14:11 |
06.01.2023 |
13:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
ФК Борис - МЕХМАШ-2 ФДТО |
6:8 |
06.01.2023 |
15:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Инженерные решения Тула - АБКФ |
2:7 |
06.01.2023 |
17:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Саботаж - Охранный холдинг ПРАЙД |
2:4 |
06.01.2023 |
20:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
Серебровка 2 - K-Holding |
4:7 |
08.01.2023 |
17:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Kart Park Tula - МЧС России-2 |
4:7 |
08.01.2023 |
19:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Тулачермет - Полиция Марселя |
5:2 |
08.01.2023 |
20:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
Тур 16 | |
МЕХМАШ-2 ФДТО - МЧС России-2 |
8:5 |
14.01.2023 |
15:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
АБКФ - Полиция Марселя |
9:6 |
14.01.2023 |
16:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ФК Оружейник - K-Holding |
1:21 |
14.01.2023 |
17:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Лисы Академия Островского - Охранный холдинг ПРАЙД |
0:8 |
14.01.2023 |
18:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тулачермет - Инженерные решения Тула |
0:3 |
15.01.2023 |
09:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Kart Park Tula - ФК Борис |
5:14 |
15.01.2023 |
13:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Серебровка 2 - Рэднек |
8:9 |
15.01.2023 |
15:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Саботаж - САТУРН-ТУЛА |
9:6 |
15.01.2023 |
19:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 17 | |
Рэднек - Инженерные решения Тула |
4:5 |
21.01.2023 |
12:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
МЕХМАШ-2 ФДТО - Лисы Академия Островского |
10:3 |
21.01.2023 |
13:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Полиция Марселя - K-Holding |
2:14 |
21.01.2023 |
16:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
АБКФ - ФК Оружейник |
20:2 |
21.01.2023 |
17:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
МЧС России-2 - Охранный холдинг ПРАЙД |
3:4 |
21.01.2023 |
18:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
САТУРН-ТУЛА - ФК Борис |
2:2 |
22.01.2023 |
16:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
Саботаж - Kart Park Tula |
14:1 |
22.01.2023 |
19:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Серебровка 2 - Тулачермет |
5:6 |
22.01.2023 |
20:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
Тур 18 | |
Рэднек - Тулачермет |
7:8 |
28.01.2023 |
12:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
МЧС России-2 - Лисы Академия Островского |
8:3 |
28.01.2023 |
15:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
АБКФ - K-Holding |
3:7 |
28.01.2023 |
17:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
МЕХМАШ-2 ФДТО - Охранный холдинг ПРАЙД |
6:6 |
28.01.2023 |
18:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
САТУРН-ТУЛА - Kart Park Tula |
11:2 |
29.01.2023 |
16:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
Серебровка 2 - Инженерные решения Тула |
12:4 |
29.01.2023 |
17:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Полиция Марселя - ФК Оружейник |
8:3 |
29.01.2023 |
19:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Саботаж - ФК Борис |
6:2 |
29.01.2023 |
20:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
Тур 19 | |
Инженерные решения Тула - ФК Борис |
2:5 |
04.02.2023 |
13:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
МЕХМАШ-2 ФДТО - АБКФ |
4:10 |
04.02.2023 |
16:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
МЧС России-2 - Полиция Марселя |
6:5 |
04.02.2023 |
17:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Охранный холдинг ПРАЙД - K-Holding |
1:5 |
04.02.2023 |
18:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
Рэднек - САТУРН-ТУЛА |
1:7 |
05.02.2023 |
16:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
Тулачермет - Kart Park Tula |
18:6 |
05.02.2023 |
18:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
Лисы Академия Островского - ФК Оружейник |
13:4 |
05.02.2023 |
19:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Серебровка 2 - Саботаж |
7:5 |
05.02.2023 |
20:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
Тур 20 | |
Охранный холдинг ПРАЙД - ФК Оружейник |
18:2 |
11.02.2023 |
17:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Тулачермет - ФК Борис |
3:1 |
12.02.2023 |
11:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Инженерные решения Тула - Kart Park Tula |
19:2 |
12.02.2023 |
13:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
МЕХМАШ-2 ФДТО - Полиция Марселя |
10:2 |
12.02.2023 |
14:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Серебровка 2 - САТУРН-ТУЛА |
5:5 |
12.02.2023 |
17:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
МЧС России-2 - АБКФ |
1:9 |
12.02.2023 |
18:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
Лисы Академия Островского - K-Holding |
2:12 |
12.02.2023 |
18:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Рэднек - Саботаж |
2:10 |
12.02.2023 |
20:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
Тур 21 | |
Рэднек - ФК Борис |
6:2 |
18.02.2023 |
12:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
МЕХМАШ-2 ФДТО - ФК Оружейник |
22:3 |
18.02.2023 |
13:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
МЧС России-2 - K-Holding |
3:12 |
18.02.2023 |
15:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Охранный холдинг ПРАЙД - Полиция Марселя |
11:6 |
18.02.2023 |
17:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Лисы Академия Островского - АБКФ |
0:14 |
18.02.2023 |
18:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
Инженерные решения Тула - САТУРН-ТУЛА |
2:4 |
19.02.2023 |
18:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
Серебровка 2 - Kart Park Tula |
19:0 |
19.02.2023 |
19:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Тулачермет - Саботаж |
5:12 |
19.02.2023 |
20:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
Тур 22 | |
Тулачермет - САТУРН-ТУЛА |
7:3 |
25.02.2023 |
12:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
МЧС России-2 - ФК Оружейник |
14:4 |
25.02.2023 |
15:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Охранный холдинг ПРАЙД - АБКФ |
3:7 |
25.02.2023 |
17:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Лисы Академия Островского - Полиция Марселя |
7:7 |
26.02.2023 |
15:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Рэднек - Kart Park Tula |
11:3 |
26.02.2023 |
17:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
МЕХМАШ-2 ФДТО - K-Holding |
6:3 |
26.02.2023 |
18:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
Серебровка 2 - ФК Борис |
4:6 |
26.02.2023 |
19:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Инженерные решения Тула - Саботаж |
12:1 |
26.02.2023 |
20:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
Тур 23 | |
Лисы Академия Островского - Тулачермет |
3:9 |
04.03.2023 |
12:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
K-Holding - ФК Борис |
9:3 |
04.03.2023 |
13:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Охранный холдинг ПРАЙД - Инженерные решения Тула |
1:3 |
04.03.2023 |
14:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
МЧС России-2 - Рэднек |
5:4 |
04.03.2023 |
15:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
МЕХМАШ-2 ФДТО - Серебровка 2 |
13:10 |
04.03.2023 |
17:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
АБКФ - Саботаж |
2:1 |
04.03.2023 |
18:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
ФК Оружейник - Kart Park Tula |
0:7 |
05.03.2023 |
15:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Полиция Марселя - САТУРН-ТУЛА |
3:4 |
05.03.2023 |
20:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
Тур 24 | |
МЕХМАШ-2 ФДТО - Рэднек |
12:7 |
11.03.2023 |
12:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
Лисы Академия Островского - Инженерные решения Тула |
3:9 |
11.03.2023 |
13:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
ФК Оружейник - ФК Борис |
6:11 |
11.03.2023 |
14:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
K-Holding - Kart Park Tula |
31:2 |
11.03.2023 |
15:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
МЧС России-2 - Серебровка 2 |
6:2 |
11.03.2023 |
16:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
АБКФ - САТУРН-ТУЛА |
9:3 |
11.03.2023 |
17:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Охранный холдинг ПРАЙД - Тулачермет |
1:4 |
11.03.2023 |
18:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
Полиция Марселя - Саботаж |
4:24 |
12.03.2023 |
19:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Тур 25 | |
K-Holding - САТУРН-ТУЛА |
11:3 |
18.03.2023 |
16:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
Охранный холдинг ПРАЙД - Рэднек |
4:3 |
18.03.2023 |
18:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
Полиция Марселя - ФК Борис |
1:7 |
19.03.2023 |
13:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
МЧС России-2 - Инженерные решения Тула |
4:3 |
19.03.2023 |
17:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
МЕХМАШ-2 ФДТО - Тулачермет |
4:9 |
19.03.2023 |
17:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
АБКФ - Kart Park Tula |
14:2 |
19.03.2023 |
18:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ФК Оружейник - Саботаж |
4:16 |
19.03.2023 |
19:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Лисы Академия Островского - Серебровка 2 |
13:2 |
19.03.2023 |
20:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
Тур 26 | |
Лисы Академия Островского - Рэднек |
4:5 |
25.03.2023 |
10:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
МЕХМАШ-2 ФДТО - Инженерные решения Тула |
7:4 |
25.03.2023 |
12:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
АБКФ - ФК Борис |
9:3 |
25.03.2023 |
15:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
МЧС России-2 - Тулачермет |
2:9 |
25.03.2023 |
17:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Охранный холдинг ПРАЙД - Серебровка 2 |
4:3 |
25.03.2023 |
18:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Полиция Марселя - Kart Park Tula |
7:5 |
26.03.2023 |
17:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ФК Оружейник - САТУРН-ТУЛА |
2:14 |
26.03.2023 |
18:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
K-Holding - Саботаж |
2:7 |
26.03.2023 |
18:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 27 | |
ФК Оружейник - Тулачермет |
4:22 |
01.04.2023 |
12:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
K-Holding - Инженерные решения Тула |
3:2 |
01.04.2023 |
13:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
МЧС России-2 - САТУРН-ТУЛА |
3:6 |
01.04.2023 |
16:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
АБКФ - Серебровка 2 |
5:0 * |
01.04.2023 |
17:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Охранный холдинг ПРАЙД - ФК Борис |
4:1 |
01.04.2023 |
18:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Полиция Марселя - Рэднек |
6:13 |
01.04.2023 |
20:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Лисы Академия Островского - Kart Park Tula |
8:4 |
02.04.2023 |
11:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
МЕХМАШ-2 ФДТО - Саботаж |
13:6 |
02.04.2023 |
18:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 28 | |
Лисы Академия Островского - ФК Борис |
3:5 |
08.04.2023 |
13:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ФК Оружейник - Инженерные решения Тула |
5:14 |
08.04.2023 |
16:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Охранный холдинг ПРАЙД - Kart Park Tula |
10:4 |
08.04.2023 |
17:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
МЧС России-2 - Саботаж |
18:8 |
08.04.2023 |
20:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
МЕХМАШ-2 ФДТО - САТУРН-ТУЛА |
10:4 |
09.04.2023 |
15:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
АБКФ - Рэднек |
13:4 |
09.04.2023 |
17:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
K-Holding - Тулачермет |
7:7 |
09.04.2023 |
18:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Полиция Марселя - Серебровка 2 |
4:8 |
09.04.2023 |
19:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Тур 29 | |
K-Holding - Рэднек |
6:5 |
22.04.2023 |
12:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
АБКФ - Тулачермет |
8:6 |
22.04.2023 |
13:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
МЧС России-2 - ФК Борис |
4:3 |
22.04.2023 |
15:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Охранный холдинг ПРАЙД - САТУРН-ТУЛА |
4:2 |
22.04.2023 |
17:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
МЕХМАШ-2 ФДТО - Kart Park Tula |
15:2 |
23.04.2023 |
16:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
ФК Оружейник - Серебровка 2 |
3:18 |
23.04.2023 |
17:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Лисы Академия Островского - Саботаж |
2:21 |
23.04.2023 |
19:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Полиция Марселя - Инженерные решения Тула |
2:13 |
23.04.2023 |
20:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
Тур 30 | |
Лисы Академия Островского - САТУРН-ТУЛА |
5:5 |
29.04.2023 |
11:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
АБКФ - Инженерные решения Тула |
5:4 |
29.04.2023 |
12:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
ФК Оружейник - Рэднек |
7:33 |
29.04.2023 |
13:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
МЕХМАШ-2 ФДТО - ФК Борис |
4:5 |
29.04.2023 |
14:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
K-Holding - Серебровка 2 |
3:5 |
29.04.2023 |
17:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
МЧС России-2 - Kart Park Tula |
12:5 |
29.04.2023 |
18:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Охранный холдинг ПРАЙД - Саботаж |
8:3 |
29.04.2023 |
19:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Полиция Марселя - Тулачермет |
4:9 |
30.04.2023 |
17:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
* - техническое поражение
|