|
Чемпионат. Календарь игр. Первая Лига группа A.
Команда |
Счет |
Дата |
Время |
Стадион |
Тур 1 | |
Серебровка - СЛАВИЯ |
3:5 |
03.09.2022 |
12:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ТЕМП - Полема |
4:4 |
03.09.2022 |
13:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
КВОиТ-2 - FC Exclusive |
7:2 |
03.09.2022 |
14:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ФК Кировский - STIM окна-2 |
2:5 |
03.09.2022 |
19:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
FC XUMO - Кристалл Богородицк |
1:9 |
04.09.2022 |
14:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
КБП+ - КорсГрупп |
7:5 |
04.09.2022 |
15:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
АО ТПЗ - СССР |
6:4 |
04.09.2022 |
16:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
Восток-Беркут - Urban |
2:10 |
04.09.2022 |
17:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Тур 2 | |
FC Exclusive - Кристалл Богородицк |
0:16 |
10.09.2022 |
14:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
Восток-Беркут - ФК Кировский |
2:5 |
10.09.2022 |
17:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
КВОиТ-2 - FC XUMO |
8:6 |
10.09.2022 |
18:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
Urban - STIM окна-2 |
2:5 |
10.09.2022 |
19:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
КБП+ - Серебровка |
7:2 |
10.09.2022 |
20:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
КорсГрупп - СЛАВИЯ |
6:3 |
11.09.2022 |
14:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
ТЕМП - АО ТПЗ |
5:6 |
11.09.2022 |
15:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Полема - СССР |
7:8 |
11.09.2022 |
16:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
Тур 3 | |
КВОиТ-2 - Кристалл Богородицк |
3:7 |
17.09.2022 |
13:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
КБП+ - СЛАВИЯ |
9:3 |
17.09.2022 |
18:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
Восток-Беркут - STIM окна-2 |
3:9 |
17.09.2022 |
19:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
FC Exclusive - FC XUMO |
6:8 |
18.09.2022 |
13:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Полема - АО ТПЗ |
10:2 |
18.09.2022 |
14:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
КорсГрупп - Серебровка |
10:6 |
18.09.2022 |
15:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
ТЕМП - СССР |
2:6 |
18.09.2022 |
16:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
Urban - ФК Кировский |
1:4 |
18.09.2022 |
17:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Тур 4 | |
Полема - FC Exclusive |
4:11 |
24.09.2022 |
13:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
ТЕМП - КВОиТ-2 |
6:8 |
24.09.2022 |
14:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
КорсГрупп - Urban |
7:4 |
24.09.2022 |
16:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
КБП+ - Восток-Беркут |
6:4 |
24.09.2022 |
17:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Серебровка - ФК Кировский |
3:6 |
24.09.2022 |
18:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
СЛАВИЯ - STIM окна-2 |
0:15 |
24.09.2022 |
19:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
АО ТПЗ - FC XUMO |
5:13 |
25.09.2022 |
14:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
СССР - Кристалл Богородицк |
4:14 |
25.09.2022 |
15:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Тур 5 | |
Полема - КВОиТ-2 |
4:11 |
01.10.2022 |
13:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
ТЕМП - FC Exclusive |
8:6 |
01.10.2022 |
16:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
КорсГрупп - Восток-Беркут |
8:5 |
01.10.2022 |
17:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
СЛАВИЯ - ФК Кировский |
4:14 |
01.10.2022 |
18:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
Серебровка - STIM окна-2 |
4:8 |
01.10.2022 |
19:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
СССР - FC XUMO |
7:8 |
02.10.2022 |
14:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
АО ТПЗ - Кристалл Богородицк |
4:11 |
02.10.2022 |
15:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
КБП+ - Urban |
1:2 |
02.10.2022 |
16:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
Тур 6 | |
Полема - Кристалл Богородицк |
5:16 |
08.10.2022 |
13:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
СССР - FC Exclusive |
11:3 |
08.10.2022 |
14:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
АО ТПЗ - КВОиТ-2 |
5:8 |
08.10.2022 |
16:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
КБП+ - ФК Кировский |
4:5 |
08.10.2022 |
17:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Серебровка - Восток-Беркут |
6:12 |
08.10.2022 |
18:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
КорсГрупп - STIM окна-2 |
4:8 |
08.10.2022 |
19:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
ТЕМП - FC XUMO |
7:7 |
09.10.2022 |
14:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
СЛАВИЯ - Urban |
3:19 |
09.10.2022 |
18:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
Тур 7 | |
СССР - КВОиТ-2 |
4:12 |
15.10.2022 |
14:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
ТЕМП - Кристалл Богородицк |
2:4 |
15.10.2022 |
15:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
СЛАВИЯ - Восток-Беркут |
4:12 |
15.10.2022 |
16:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
КорсГрупп - ФК Кировский |
4:7 |
15.10.2022 |
17:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
КБП+ - STIM окна-2 |
0:10 |
15.10.2022 |
19:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Полема - FC XUMO |
0:5 * |
16.10.2022 |
14:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
АО ТПЗ - FC Exclusive |
8:8 |
16.10.2022 |
16:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
Серебровка - Urban |
3:13 |
16.10.2022 |
17:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Тур 8 | |
Восток-Беркут - КВОиТ-2 |
3:4 |
22.10.2022 |
15:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Urban - FC Exclusive |
12:2 |
22.10.2022 |
16:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
СЛАВИЯ - СССР |
2:3 |
22.10.2022 |
17:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
КорсГрупп - Полема |
6:15 |
22.10.2022 |
18:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
STIM окна-2 - Кристалл Богородицк |
4:3 |
22.10.2022 |
19:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
ФК Кировский - FC XUMO |
10:15 |
23.10.2022 |
14:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
Серебровка - АО ТПЗ |
3:4 |
23.10.2022 |
15:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
КБП+ - ТЕМП |
3:3 |
23.10.2022 |
16:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
Тур 9 | |
Восток-Беркут - FC Exclusive |
4:2 |
05.11.2022 |
15:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Urban - КВОиТ-2 |
4:11 |
05.11.2022 |
16:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
КорсГрупп - ТЕМП |
3:10 |
05.11.2022 |
18:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
STIM окна-2 - FC XUMO |
12:3 |
05.11.2022 |
19:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Серебровка - СССР |
10:7 |
05.11.2022 |
20:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
ФК Кировский - Кристалл Богородицк |
2:6 |
06.11.2022 |
14:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
СЛАВИЯ - АО ТПЗ |
4:13 |
06.11.2022 |
15:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
КБП+ - Полема |
4:5 |
06.11.2022 |
19:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Тур 10 | |
ФК Кировский - КВОиТ-2 |
4:12 |
26.11.2022 |
17:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
КорсГрупп - СССР |
5:4 |
26.11.2022 |
18:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
STIM окна-2 - FC Exclusive |
14:5 |
26.11.2022 |
19:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
СЛАВИЯ - Полема |
5:11 |
26.11.2022 |
20:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
Восток-Беркут - FC XUMO |
5:4 |
27.11.2022 |
14:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
КБП+ - АО ТПЗ |
3:4 |
27.11.2022 |
15:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Urban - Кристалл Богородицк |
2:9 |
27.11.2022 |
17:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Серебровка - ТЕМП |
2:8 |
27.11.2022 |
18:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
Тур 11 | |
Восток-Беркут - Кристалл Богородицк |
3:16 |
03.12.2022 |
16:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
ФК Кировский - FC Exclusive |
3:10 |
03.12.2022 |
18:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
STIM окна-2 - КВОиТ-2 |
7:2 |
03.12.2022 |
19:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
СЛАВИЯ - ТЕМП |
1:2 |
03.12.2022 |
20:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
Urban - FC XUMO |
5:6 |
04.12.2022 |
14:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
КорсГрупп - АО ТПЗ |
4:4 |
04.12.2022 |
15:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Серебровка - Полема |
8:11 |
04.12.2022 |
17:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
КБП+ - СССР |
8:12 |
04.12.2022 |
20:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
Тур 12 | |
Серебровка - FC XUMO |
8:3 |
10.12.2022 |
10:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
Urban - Полема |
4:8 |
10.12.2022 |
11:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Восток-Беркут - ТЕМП |
2:6 |
10.12.2022 |
12:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
КБП+ - КВОиТ-2 |
3:13 |
10.12.2022 |
17:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
СЛАВИЯ - Кристалл Богородицк |
1:14 |
10.12.2022 |
18:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
STIM окна-2 - СССР |
14:1 |
10.12.2022 |
19:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
ФК Кировский - АО ТПЗ |
6:6 |
10.12.2022 |
20:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
КорсГрупп - FC Exclusive |
4:8 |
10.12.2022 |
21:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Тур 13 | |
Восток-Беркут - Полема |
5:3 |
17.12.2022 |
15:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
КорсГрупп - КВОиТ-2 |
5:6 |
17.12.2022 |
16:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
СЛАВИЯ - FC XUMO |
12:8 |
17.12.2022 |
18:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
STIM окна-2 - АО ТПЗ |
9:6 |
17.12.2022 |
19:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Серебровка - Кристалл Богородицк |
3:11 |
18.12.2022 |
14:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
КБП+ - FC Exclusive |
2:3 |
18.12.2022 |
15:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
ФК Кировский - СССР |
5:7 |
18.12.2022 |
17:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Urban - ТЕМП |
3:7 |
18.12.2022 |
18:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
Тур 14 | |
Серебровка - КВОиТ-2 |
6:8 |
24.12.2022 |
14:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
Восток-Беркут - АО ТПЗ |
3:6 |
24.12.2022 |
15:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
ФК Кировский - ТЕМП |
3:7 |
24.12.2022 |
16:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
КорсГрупп - Кристалл Богородицк |
3:10 |
24.12.2022 |
18:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
STIM окна-2 - Полема |
6:1 |
24.12.2022 |
19:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
СЛАВИЯ - FC Exclusive |
6:3 |
24.12.2022 |
20:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
КБП+ - FC XUMO |
1:5 |
25.12.2022 |
14:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
Urban - СССР |
8:4 |
25.12.2022 |
17:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Тур 15 | |
Серебровка - FC Exclusive |
4:4 |
06.01.2023 |
14:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
Восток-Беркут - СССР |
6:6 |
06.01.2023 |
16:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
СЛАВИЯ - КВОиТ-2 |
5:6 |
06.01.2023 |
18:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
STIM окна-2 - ТЕМП |
5:1 |
06.01.2023 |
19:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
КБП+ - Кристалл Богородицк |
3:15 |
08.01.2023 |
14:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
КорсГрупп - FC XUMO |
5:11 |
08.01.2023 |
15:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
ФК Кировский - Полема |
3:20 |
08.01.2023 |
16:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
Urban - АО ТПЗ |
6:10 |
08.01.2023 |
18:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
Тур 16 | |
Полема - ТЕМП |
2:2 |
14.01.2023 |
13:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
FC Exclusive - КВОиТ-2 |
5:14 |
14.01.2023 |
14:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
СССР - АО ТПЗ |
7:1 |
14.01.2023 |
15:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Urban - Восток-Беркут |
3:5 |
14.01.2023 |
17:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
STIM окна-2 - ФК Кировский |
17:0 |
14.01.2023 |
18:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
КорсГрупп - КБП+ |
4:4 |
14.01.2023 |
19:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
СЛАВИЯ - Серебровка |
5:3 |
14.01.2023 |
20:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Кристалл Богородицк - FC XUMO |
11:5 |
15.01.2023 |
14:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 17 | |
Кристалл Богородицк - FC Exclusive |
10:2 |
21.01.2023 |
14:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
FC XUMO - КВОиТ-2 |
4:5 |
21.01.2023 |
15:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
STIM окна-2 - Urban |
16:4 |
21.01.2023 |
19:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
СЛАВИЯ - КорсГрупп |
4:6 |
21.01.2023 |
20:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
Серебровка - КБП+ |
5:2 |
22.01.2023 |
14:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
ФК Кировский - Восток-Беркут |
3:8 |
22.01.2023 |
15:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
СССР - Полема |
1:9 |
22.01.2023 |
17:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
АО ТПЗ - ТЕМП |
7:8 |
22.01.2023 |
18:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
Тур 18 | |
СССР - ТЕМП |
6:5 |
28.01.2023 |
13:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Кристалл Богородицк - КВОиТ-2 |
8:1 |
28.01.2023 |
14:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
Серебровка - КорсГрупп |
5:4 |
28.01.2023 |
16:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
STIM окна-2 - Восток-Беркут |
15:2 |
28.01.2023 |
19:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
СЛАВИЯ - КБП+ |
2:3 |
28.01.2023 |
20:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
FC XUMO - FC Exclusive |
7:3 |
29.01.2023 |
14:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
АО ТПЗ - Полема |
7:9 |
29.01.2023 |
15:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
ФК Кировский - Urban |
5:0 * |
29.01.2023 |
18:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
Тур 19 | |
FC Exclusive - Полема |
2:8 |
04.02.2023 |
12:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
КВОиТ-2 - ТЕМП |
6:6 |
04.02.2023 |
14:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
Кристалл Богородицк - СССР |
16:5 |
04.02.2023 |
15:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
STIM окна-2 - СЛАВИЯ |
6:3 |
04.02.2023 |
19:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
ФК Кировский - Серебровка |
4:15 |
04.02.2023 |
20:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
FC XUMO - АО ТПЗ |
12:2 |
05.02.2023 |
14:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
Восток-Беркут - КБП+ |
2:1 |
05.02.2023 |
15:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Urban - КорсГрупп |
6:6 |
05.02.2023 |
17:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Тур 20 | |
FC Exclusive - ТЕМП |
4:7 |
11.02.2023 |
15:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Восток-Беркут - КорсГрупп |
6:4 |
11.02.2023 |
18:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
ФК Кировский - СЛАВИЯ |
0:13 |
11.02.2023 |
20:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
STIM окна-2 - Серебровка |
9:4 |
12.02.2023 |
14:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
FC XUMO - СССР |
11:5 |
12.02.2023 |
15:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
КВОиТ-2 - Полема |
4:11 |
12.02.2023 |
16:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
Кристалл Богородицк - АО ТПЗ |
11:2 |
12.02.2023 |
17:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Urban - КБП+ |
5:2 |
12.02.2023 |
19:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Тур 21 | |
Кристалл Богородицк - Полема |
8:4 |
18.02.2023 |
14:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
КВОиТ-2 - АО ТПЗ |
4:1 |
18.02.2023 |
16:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
STIM окна-2 - КорсГрупп |
9:3 |
18.02.2023 |
19:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
ФК Кировский - КБП+ |
2:8 |
18.02.2023 |
20:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
FC XUMO - ТЕМП |
5:8 |
19.02.2023 |
14:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
Urban - СЛАВИЯ |
2:3 |
19.02.2023 |
15:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Восток-Беркут - Серебровка |
7:2 |
19.02.2023 |
16:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
FC Exclusive - СССР |
2:6 |
19.02.2023 |
17:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Тур 22 | |
Кристалл Богородицк - ТЕМП |
11:0 |
25.02.2023 |
13:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
КВОиТ-2 - СССР |
5:2 |
25.02.2023 |
14:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
FC Exclusive - АО ТПЗ |
9:7 |
25.02.2023 |
16:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
ФК Кировский - КорсГрупп |
6:15 |
25.02.2023 |
18:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
STIM окна-2 - КБП+ |
13:2 |
25.02.2023 |
19:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Восток-Беркут - СЛАВИЯ |
7:6 |
25.02.2023 |
20:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
FC XUMO - Полема |
2:4 |
26.02.2023 |
14:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
Urban - Серебровка |
8:7 |
26.02.2023 |
16:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
Тур 23 | |
КВОиТ-2 - Восток-Беркут |
3:1 |
04.03.2023 |
16:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
Кристалл Богородицк - STIM окна-2 |
4:4 |
04.03.2023 |
19:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
СССР - СЛАВИЯ |
5:9 |
04.03.2023 |
20:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
FC XUMO - ФК Кировский |
16:3 |
05.03.2023 |
14:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
Полема - КорсГрупп |
5:0 * |
05.03.2023 |
16:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
ТЕМП - КБП+ |
1:1 |
05.03.2023 |
17:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
FC Exclusive - Urban |
8:2 |
05.03.2023 |
18:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
АО ТПЗ - Серебровка |
8:7 |
05.03.2023 |
19:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Тур 24 | |
FC XUMO - STIM окна-2 |
4:13 |
11.03.2023 |
19:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
АО ТПЗ - СЛАВИЯ |
3:6 |
11.03.2023 |
20:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
FC Exclusive - Восток-Беркут |
5:4 |
12.03.2023 |
14:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
Кристалл Богородицк - ФК Кировский |
24:1 |
12.03.2023 |
15:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
КВОиТ-2 - Urban |
6:3 |
12.03.2023 |
16:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
ТЕМП - КорсГрупп |
10:1 |
12.03.2023 |
17:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Полема - КБП+ |
0:5 |
12.03.2023 |
18:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
СССР - Серебровка |
5:9 |
12.03.2023 |
20:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
Тур 25 | |
КВОиТ-2 - ФК Кировский |
29:3 |
18.03.2023 |
17:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
FC Exclusive - STIM окна-2 |
4:16 |
18.03.2023 |
19:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Полема - СЛАВИЯ |
7:2 |
18.03.2023 |
20:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
FC XUMO - Восток-Беркут |
3:8 |
19.03.2023 |
14:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
Кристалл Богородицк - Urban |
6:4 |
19.03.2023 |
14:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ТЕМП - Серебровка |
6:5 |
19.03.2023 |
15:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
АО ТПЗ - КБП+ |
5:8 |
19.03.2023 |
16:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
СССР - КорсГрупп |
8:7 |
19.03.2023 |
18:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
Тур 26 | |
Полема - Серебровка |
7:2 |
25.03.2023 |
12:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
Кристалл Богородицк - Восток-Беркут |
12:0 |
25.03.2023 |
13:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
FC Exclusive - ФК Кировский |
22:1 |
25.03.2023 |
18:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
КВОиТ-2 - STIM окна-2 |
5:8 |
25.03.2023 |
19:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
ТЕМП - СЛАВИЯ |
12:2 |
25.03.2023 |
20:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
СССР - КБП+ |
7:3 |
26.03.2023 |
13:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
АО ТПЗ - КорсГрупп |
5:0 * |
26.03.2023 |
14:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
FC XUMO - Urban |
5:8 |
26.03.2023 |
15:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 27 | |
ТЕМП - Восток-Беркут |
7:4 |
01.04.2023 |
14:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
КВОиТ-2 - КБП+ |
6:6 |
01.04.2023 |
15:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
АО ТПЗ - ФК Кировский |
14:6 |
01.04.2023 |
19:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
СССР - STIM окна-2 |
3:7 |
01.04.2023 |
19:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Кристалл Богородицк - СЛАВИЯ |
12:2 |
01.04.2023 |
20:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
FC Exclusive - КорсГрупп |
7:7 |
02.04.2023 |
10:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Полема - Urban |
9:3 |
02.04.2023 |
13:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
FC XUMO - Серебровка |
0:5 * |
02.04.2023 |
14:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 28 | |
Полема - Восток-Беркут |
15:5 |
08.04.2023 |
16:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
КВОиТ-2 - КорсГрупп |
6:6 |
08.04.2023 |
17:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
FC XUMO - СЛАВИЯ |
7:3 |
08.04.2023 |
18:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
АО ТПЗ - STIM окна-2 |
0:5 * |
08.04.2023 |
19:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
FC Exclusive - КБП+ |
3:5 |
09.04.2023 |
14:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
Кристалл Богородицк - Серебровка |
7:4 |
09.04.2023 |
16:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
ТЕМП - Urban |
6:3 |
09.04.2023 |
18:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
СССР - ФК Кировский |
12:7 |
09.04.2023 |
20:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
Тур 29 | |
КВОиТ-2 - Серебровка |
4:9 |
22.04.2023 |
14:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
Кристалл Богородицк - КорсГрупп |
15:4 |
22.04.2023 |
16:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
ТЕМП - ФК Кировский |
16:4 |
22.04.2023 |
18:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
Полема - STIM окна-2 |
3:9 |
22.04.2023 |
19:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
FC Exclusive - СЛАВИЯ |
4:7 |
22.04.2023 |
20:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
FC XUMO - КБП+ |
0:5 * |
23.04.2023 |
14:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
АО ТПЗ - Восток-Беркут |
8:13 |
23.04.2023 |
15:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
СССР - Urban |
7:10 |
23.04.2023 |
18:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
Тур 30 | |
Полема - ФК Кировский |
39:0 |
29.04.2023 |
16:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ТЕМП - STIM окна-2 |
4:7 |
29.04.2023 |
19:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
КВОиТ-2 - СЛАВИЯ |
8:7 |
29.04.2023 |
20:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,113) |
СССР - Восток-Беркут |
3:11 |
30.04.2023 |
10:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Кристалл Богородицк - КБП+ |
13:2 |
30.04.2023 |
11:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
АО ТПЗ - Urban |
7:6 |
30.04.2023 |
13:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
FC XUMO - КорсГрупп |
17:8 |
30.04.2023 |
15:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
FC Exclusive - Серебровка |
5:6 |
30.04.2023 |
20:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
* - техническое поражение
|