Команда |
Счет |
Дата |
Время |
Стадион |
Тур 1 |
|
SKIFGROUP - ЛУЧ-2 |
2:11 |
11.09.2021 |
15:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ФК Звездочка-Саботаж - STIM окна-2 |
2:14 |
11.09.2021 |
20:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
АВАНГАРД-ТУЛА - ТТ |
5:7 |
12.09.2021 |
11:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
КорсГрупп - Фантазеры-СЕВЕРавто |
13:1 |
12.09.2021 |
15:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Black Squad - FORTUNA |
10:5 |
12.09.2021 |
16:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
FC Exclusive - Металлург-Туламаш |
5:2 |
12.09.2021 |
17:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
XUMO-Пахтакор - Дельта-Сатурн |
4:10 |
12.09.2021 |
18:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Team SCOUT - Urban |
3:5 |
12.09.2021 |
19:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 2 |
|
Black Squad - FC Exclusive |
6:6 |
18.09.2021 |
12:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
STIM окна-2 - ЛУЧ-2 |
11:2 |
18.09.2021 |
20:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ТТ - Дельта-Сатурн |
5:9 |
19.09.2021 |
11:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
FORTUNA - Металлург-Туламаш |
2:7 |
19.09.2021 |
12:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ФК Звездочка-Саботаж - SKIFGROUP |
2:9 |
19.09.2021 |
14:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Фантазеры-СЕВЕРавто - Urban |
2:6 |
19.09.2021 |
16:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
АВАНГАРД-ТУЛА - XUMO-Пахтакор |
8:8 |
19.09.2021 |
17:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
КорсГрупп - Team SCOUT |
7:5 |
19.09.2021 |
18:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 3 |
|
STIM окна-2 - SKIFGROUP |
12:6 |
25.09.2021 |
20:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ФК Звездочка-Саботаж - ЛУЧ-2 |
2:10 |
26.09.2021 |
11:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Black Squad - Металлург-Туламаш |
9:3 |
26.09.2021 |
13:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ТТ - XUMO-Пахтакор |
10:10 |
26.09.2021 |
14:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
FORTUNA - FC Exclusive |
4:8 |
26.09.2021 |
15:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
КорсГрупп - Urban |
10:1 |
26.09.2021 |
16:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
АВАНГАРД-ТУЛА - Дельта-Сатурн |
4:8 |
26.09.2021 |
18:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Фантазеры-СЕВЕРавто - Team SCOUT |
7:5 |
26.09.2021 |
19:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 4 |
|
Фантазеры-СЕВЕРавто - STIM окна-2 |
4:2 |
02.10.2021 |
20:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Urban - ЛУЧ-2 |
6:2 |
03.10.2021 |
12:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
FORTUNA - ТТ |
5:7 |
03.10.2021 |
12:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
КорсГрупп - ФК Звездочка-Саботаж |
20:1 |
03.10.2021 |
14:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
FC Exclusive - XUMO-Пахтакор |
5:5 |
03.10.2021 |
16:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Металлург-Туламаш - Дельта-Сатурн |
3:2 |
03.10.2021 |
18:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Black Squad - АВАНГАРД-ТУЛА |
15:6 |
03.10.2021 |
19:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Team SCOUT - SKIFGROUP |
4:5 |
03.10.2021 |
20:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 5 |
|
FC Exclusive - Дельта-Сатурн |
8:6 |
23.10.2021 |
10:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
КорсГрупп - STIM окна-2 |
8:6 |
23.10.2021 |
20:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Urban - SKIFGROUP |
17:1 |
24.10.2021 |
12:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Фантазеры-СЕВЕРавто - ФК Звездочка-Саботаж |
9:2 |
24.10.2021 |
14:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
FORTUNA - АВАНГАРД-ТУЛА |
9:7 |
24.10.2021 |
15:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Металлург-Туламаш - XUMO-Пахтакор |
11:7 |
24.10.2021 |
17:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Team SCOUT - ЛУЧ-2 |
6:5 |
24.10.2021 |
19:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Black Squad - ТТ |
9:6 |
27.11.2021 |
13:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Тур 6 |
|
Urban - STIM окна-2 |
6:1 |
30.10.2021 |
20:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Металлург-Туламаш - ТТ |
2:8 |
31.10.2021 |
12:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
КорсГрупп - SKIFGROUP |
8:0 |
31.10.2021 |
13:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
FORTUNA - Дельта-Сатурн |
4:8 |
31.10.2021 |
15:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
FC Exclusive - АВАНГАРД-ТУЛА |
11:2 |
31.10.2021 |
16:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Фантазеры-СЕВЕРавто - ЛУЧ-2 |
9:11 |
31.10.2021 |
18:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Black Squad - XUMO-Пахтакор |
10:5 |
31.10.2021 |
19:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Team SCOUT - ФК Звездочка-Саботаж |
7:0 |
31.10.2021 |
19:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 7 |
|
Фантазеры-СЕВЕРавто - SKIFGROUP |
4:7 |
06.11.2021 |
16:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Team SCOUT - STIM окна-2 |
4:10 |
06.11.2021 |
20:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
FC Exclusive - ТТ |
8:3 |
07.11.2021 |
10:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
FORTUNA - XUMO-Пахтакор |
4:5 |
07.11.2021 |
13:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Urban - ФК Звездочка-Саботаж |
15:2 |
07.11.2021 |
14:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Black Squad - Дельта-Сатурн |
10:2 |
07.11.2021 |
17:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
КорсГрупп - ЛУЧ-2 |
5:4 |
07.11.2021 |
19:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Металлург-Туламаш - АВАНГАРД-ТУЛА |
3:2 |
28.11.2021 |
19:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 8 |
|
ЛУЧ-2 - Дельта-Сатурн |
3:7 |
13.11.2021 |
13:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
STIM окна-2 - ТТ |
3:2 |
13.11.2021 |
19:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Фантазеры-СЕВЕРавто - FORTUNA |
1:2 |
14.11.2021 |
14:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
КорсГрупп - Black Squad |
8:7 |
14.11.2021 |
15:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ФК Звездочка-Саботаж - АВАНГАРД-ТУЛА |
7:10 |
14.11.2021 |
15:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Urban - Металлург-Туламаш |
1:4 |
14.11.2021 |
16:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
SKIFGROUP - XUMO-Пахтакор |
5:12 |
14.11.2021 |
17:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Team SCOUT - FC Exclusive |
6:15 |
14.11.2021 |
19:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 9 |
|
STIM окна-2 - АВАНГАРД-ТУЛА |
6:4 |
20.11.2021 |
19:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ФК Звездочка-Саботаж - ТТ |
5:5 |
21.11.2021 |
12:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
КорсГрупп - FORTUNA |
6:4 |
21.11.2021 |
13:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
SKIFGROUP - Дельта-Сатурн |
6:13 |
21.11.2021 |
13:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Фантазеры-СЕВЕРавто - Black Squad |
1:12 |
21.11.2021 |
15:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Urban - FC Exclusive |
4:1 |
21.11.2021 |
16:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ЛУЧ-2 - XUMO-Пахтакор |
4:9 |
21.11.2021 |
18:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Team SCOUT - Металлург-Туламаш |
2:4 |
21.11.2021 |
20:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 10 |
|
STIM окна-2 - Дельта-Сатурн |
5:4 |
27.11.2021 |
09:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Фантазеры-СЕВЕРавто - Металлург-Туламаш |
8:2 |
27.11.2021 |
19:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
SKIFGROUP - АВАНГАРД-ТУЛА |
5:6 |
27.11.2021 |
20:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ЛУЧ-2 - ТТ |
7:3 |
28.11.2021 |
13:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Urban - FORTUNA |
9:5 |
28.11.2021 |
14:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
КорсГрупп - FC Exclusive |
7:4 |
28.11.2021 |
16:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ФК Звездочка-Саботаж - XUMO-Пахтакор |
6:9 |
28.11.2021 |
16:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Team SCOUT - Black Squad |
3:11 |
28.11.2021 |
20:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 11 |
|
ЛУЧ-2 - АВАНГАРД-ТУЛА |
5:0 * |
04.12.2021 |
00:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Фантазеры-СЕВЕРавто - FC Exclusive |
5:9 |
04.12.2021 |
12:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
STIM окна-2 - XUMO-Пахтакор |
7:3 |
04.12.2021 |
19:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
SKIFGROUP - ТТ |
1:9 |
05.12.2021 |
11:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ФК Звездочка-Саботаж - Дельта-Сатурн |
0:5 |
05.12.2021 |
12:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Urban - Black Squad |
6:5 |
05.12.2021 |
13:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
КорсГрупп - Металлург-Туламаш |
11:2 |
05.12.2021 |
14:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Team SCOUT - FORTUNA |
7:4 |
05.12.2021 |
17:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 12 |
|
SKIFGROUP - FC Exclusive |
2:7 |
11.12.2021 |
11:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ЛУЧ-2 - Металлург-Туламаш |
10:3 |
11.12.2021 |
14:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Urban - Дельта-Сатурн |
5:4 |
11.12.2021 |
16:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
STIM окна-2 - FORTUNA |
12:4 |
11.12.2021 |
18:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Фантазеры-СЕВЕРавто - ТТ |
6:3 |
12.12.2021 |
11:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ФК Звездочка-Саботаж - Black Squad |
5:8 |
12.12.2021 |
17:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
КорсГрупп - АВАНГАРД-ТУЛА |
23:7 |
12.12.2021 |
18:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Team SCOUT - XUMO-Пахтакор |
6:12 |
12.12.2021 |
19:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 13 |
|
ЛУЧ-2 - FC Exclusive |
6:6 |
18.12.2021 |
11:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
STIM окна-2 - Black Squad |
5:4 |
18.12.2021 |
19:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
КорсГрупп - ТТ |
4:5 |
19.12.2021 |
13:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ФК Звездочка-Саботаж - FORTUNA |
3:7 |
19.12.2021 |
14:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
SKIFGROUP - Металлург-Туламаш |
6:4 |
19.12.2021 |
16:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Urban - XUMO-Пахтакор |
7:4 |
19.12.2021 |
17:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Фантазеры-СЕВЕРавто - АВАНГАРД-ТУЛА |
12:3 |
19.12.2021 |
19:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Team SCOUT - Дельта-Сатурн |
5:6 |
19.12.2021 |
20:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 14 |
|
SKIFGROUP - Black Squad |
6:10 |
25.12.2021 |
14:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ЛУЧ-2 - FORTUNA |
7:5 |
25.12.2021 |
16:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
STIM окна-2 - Металлург-Туламаш |
12:5 |
25.12.2021 |
19:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Фантазеры-СЕВЕРавто - Дельта-Сатурн |
5:3 |
26.12.2021 |
13:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ФК Звездочка-Саботаж - FC Exclusive |
2:8 |
26.12.2021 |
13:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Urban - ТТ |
4:1 |
26.12.2021 |
14:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
КорсГрупп - XUMO-Пахтакор |
7:10 |
26.12.2021 |
19:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Team SCOUT - АВАНГАРД-ТУЛА |
2:3 |
26.12.2021 |
19:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 15 |
|
ЛУЧ-2 - Black Squad |
0:6 |
08.01.2022 |
14:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
STIM окна-2 - FC Exclusive |
6:1 |
08.01.2022 |
19:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Фантазеры-СЕВЕРавто - XUMO-Пахтакор |
5:4 |
08.01.2022 |
20:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
SKIFGROUP - FORTUNA |
3:5 |
09.01.2022 |
13:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ФК Звездочка-Саботаж - Металлург-Туламаш |
3:7 |
09.01.2022 |
13:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
КорсГрупп - Дельта-Сатурн |
13:4 |
09.01.2022 |
14:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Urban - АВАНГАРД-ТУЛА |
8:3 |
09.01.2022 |
18:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Team SCOUT - ТТ |
5:3 |
09.01.2022 |
19:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 16 |
|
ЛУЧ-2 - SKIFGROUP |
3:3 |
15.01.2022 |
15:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
STIM окна-2 - ФК Звездочка-Саботаж |
17:5 |
15.01.2022 |
19:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Металлург-Туламаш - FC Exclusive |
1:6 |
16.01.2022 |
11:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Дельта-Сатурн - XUMO-Пахтакор |
7:3 |
16.01.2022 |
13:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
FORTUNA - Black Squad |
2:8 |
16.01.2022 |
14:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Фантазеры-СЕВЕРавто - КорсГрупп |
4:10 |
16.01.2022 |
15:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ТТ - АВАНГАРД-ТУЛА |
9:3 |
16.01.2022 |
15:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Urban - Team SCOUT |
4:6 |
16.01.2022 |
19:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 17 |
|
Urban - Фантазеры-СЕВЕРавто |
4:5 |
22.01.2022 |
17:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ЛУЧ-2 - STIM окна-2 |
4:5 |
22.01.2022 |
19:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Дельта-Сатурн - ТТ |
6:2 |
23.01.2022 |
09:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
SKIFGROUP - ФК Звездочка-Саботаж |
6:4 |
23.01.2022 |
13:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Металлург-Туламаш - FORTUNA |
11:8 |
23.01.2022 |
14:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
XUMO-Пахтакор - АВАНГАРД-ТУЛА |
8:8 |
23.01.2022 |
16:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
FC Exclusive - Black Squad |
8:7 |
23.01.2022 |
19:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Team SCOUT - КорсГрупп |
4:11 |
23.01.2022 |
20:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 18 |
|
Металлург-Туламаш - Black Squad |
3:13 |
29.01.2022 |
15:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
SKIFGROUP - STIM окна-2 |
5:8 |
29.01.2022 |
19:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
FC Exclusive - FORTUNA |
5:0 * |
30.01.2022 |
13:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Urban - КорсГрупп |
4:12 |
30.01.2022 |
14:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Дельта-Сатурн - АВАНГАРД-ТУЛА |
4:4 |
30.01.2022 |
16:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
XUMO-Пахтакор - ТТ |
3:5 |
30.01.2022 |
18:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Team SCOUT - Фантазеры-СЕВЕРавто |
1:1 |
30.01.2022 |
20:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ЛУЧ-2 - ФК Звездочка-Саботаж |
19:3 |
06.02.2022 |
14:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Тур 19 |
|
Дельта-Сатурн - Металлург-Туламаш |
1:1 |
12.02.2022 |
15:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
STIM окна-2 - Фантазеры-СЕВЕРавто |
10:0 |
12.02.2022 |
19:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ФК Звездочка-Саботаж - КорсГрупп |
4:19 |
13.02.2022 |
13:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ТТ - FORTUNA |
11:3 |
13.02.2022 |
14:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
АВАНГАРД-ТУЛА - Black Squad |
2:44 |
13.02.2022 |
15:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ЛУЧ-2 - Urban |
3:9 |
13.02.2022 |
18:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
XUMO-Пахтакор - FC Exclusive |
5:9 |
13.02.2022 |
19:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
SKIFGROUP - Team SCOUT |
5:8 |
13.02.2022 |
20:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 20 |
|
Дельта-Сатурн - FC Exclusive |
4:5 |
19.02.2022 |
11:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
STIM окна-2 - КорсГрупп |
5:0 |
19.02.2022 |
19:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ТТ - Black Squad |
7:2 |
20.02.2022 |
09:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ФК Звездочка-Саботаж - Фантазеры-СЕВЕРавто |
2:7 |
20.02.2022 |
12:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
SKIFGROUP - Urban |
3:6 |
20.02.2022 |
13:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
АВАНГАРД-ТУЛА - FORTUNA |
2:15 |
20.02.2022 |
16:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
XUMO-Пахтакор - Металлург-Туламаш |
7:6 |
20.02.2022 |
19:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ЛУЧ-2 - Team SCOUT |
6:7 |
20.02.2022 |
20:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 21 |
|
ЛУЧ-2 - Фантазеры-СЕВЕРавто |
2:7 |
26.02.2022 |
18:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
STIM окна-2 - Urban |
6:3 |
26.02.2022 |
19:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ТТ - Металлург-Туламаш |
8:3 |
27.02.2022 |
09:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Дельта-Сатурн - FORTUNA |
12:6 |
27.02.2022 |
13:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
SKIFGROUP - КорсГрупп |
2:9 |
27.02.2022 |
14:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
АВАНГАРД-ТУЛА - FC Exclusive |
0:3 |
27.02.2022 |
15:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
XUMO-Пахтакор - Black Squad |
5:7 |
27.02.2022 |
18:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ФК Звездочка-Саботаж - Team SCOUT |
4:8 |
27.02.2022 |
20:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 22 |
|
ТТ - FC Exclusive |
5:3 |
06.03.2022 |
09:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ЛУЧ-2 - КорсГрупп |
6:11 |
06.03.2022 |
12:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
SKIFGROUP - Фантазеры-СЕВЕРавто |
6:7 |
06.03.2022 |
14:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ФК Звездочка-Саботаж - Urban |
2:7 |
06.03.2022 |
14:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
XUMO-Пахтакор - FORTUNA |
14:5 |
06.03.2022 |
15:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
АВАНГАРД-ТУЛА - Металлург-Туламаш |
0:5 * |
06.03.2022 |
15:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Дельта-Сатурн - Black Squad |
4:13 |
07.03.2022 |
12:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
STIM окна-2 - Team SCOUT |
8:2 |
07.03.2022 |
19:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 23 |
|
АВАНГАРД-ТУЛА - ФК Звездочка-Саботаж |
0:5 * |
01.01.1970 |
03:00 |
|
Дельта-Сатурн - ЛУЧ-2 |
6:4 |
12.03.2002 |
14:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Металлург-Туламаш - Urban |
0:5 * |
12.03.2022 |
16:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ТТ - STIM окна-2 |
2:6 |
12.03.2022 |
19:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Black Squad - КорсГрупп |
4:1 |
13.03.2022 |
13:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
FORTUNA - Фантазеры-СЕВЕРавто |
7:9 |
13.03.2022 |
14:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
XUMO-Пахтакор - SKIFGROUP |
6:5 |
13.03.2022 |
15:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
FC Exclusive - Team SCOUT |
6:2 |
13.03.2022 |
20:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 24 |
|
АВАНГАРД-ТУЛА - STIM окна-2 |
0:5 * |
01.01.1970 |
03:00 |
|
Дельта-Сатурн - SKIFGROUP |
12:0 |
19.03.2022 |
14:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
XUMO-Пахтакор - ЛУЧ-2 |
6:8 |
19.03.2022 |
19:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Black Squad - Фантазеры-СЕВЕРавто |
5:5 |
20.03.2022 |
10:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ТТ - ФК Звездочка-Саботаж |
13:6 |
20.03.2022 |
11:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
FORTUNA - КорсГрупп |
3:19 |
20.03.2022 |
13:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
FC Exclusive - Urban |
4:2 |
20.03.2022 |
17:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Металлург-Туламаш - Team SCOUT |
6:7 |
20.03.2022 |
20:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 25 |
|
АВАНГАРД-ТУЛА - SKIFGROUP |
0:5 * |
01.01.1970 |
03:00 |
|
Металлург-Туламаш - Фантазеры-СЕВЕРавто |
3:10 |
26.03.2022 |
19:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ТТ - ЛУЧ-2 |
10:6 |
27.03.2022 |
10:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
FORTUNA - Urban |
2:3 |
27.03.2022 |
13:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
FC Exclusive - КорсГрупп |
4:5 |
27.03.2022 |
14:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
XUMO-Пахтакор - ФК Звездочка-Саботаж |
10:6 |
27.03.2022 |
15:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Дельта-Сатурн - STIM окна-2 |
5:6 |
27.03.2022 |
19:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Black Squad - Team SCOUT |
8:6 |
27.03.2022 |
20:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 26 |
|
АВАНГАРД-ТУЛА - ЛУЧ-2 |
0:5 * |
01.01.1970 |
03:00 |
|
XUMO-Пахтакор - STIM окна-2 |
2:15 |
02.04.2022 |
19:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
FC Exclusive - Фантазеры-СЕВЕРавто |
8:5 |
03.04.2022 |
09:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ТТ - SKIFGROUP |
9:3 |
03.04.2022 |
10:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Металлург-Туламаш - КорсГрупп |
3:6 |
03.04.2022 |
14:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Black Squad - Urban |
5:6 |
03.04.2022 |
14:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Дельта-Сатурн - ФК Звездочка-Саботаж |
9:3 |
03.04.2022 |
17:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
FORTUNA - Team SCOUT |
4:2 |
03.04.2022 |
18:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 27 |
|
АВАНГАРД-ТУЛА - КорсГрупп |
0:5 * |
01.01.1970 |
03:00 |
|
FC Exclusive - SKIFGROUP |
6:2 |
09.04.2022 |
17:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
FORTUNA - STIM окна-2 |
3:9 |
09.04.2022 |
18:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Металлург-Туламаш - ЛУЧ-2 |
7:14 |
09.04.2022 |
19:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ТТ - Фантазеры-СЕВЕРавто |
4:3 |
10.04.2022 |
10:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Black Squad - ФК Звездочка-Саботаж |
7:3 |
10.04.2022 |
13:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Дельта-Сатурн - Urban |
2:4 |
10.04.2022 |
13:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
XUMO-Пахтакор - Team SCOUT |
6:9 |
10.04.2022 |
20:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 28 |
|
АВАНГАРД-ТУЛА - Фантазеры-СЕВЕРавто |
0:5 * |
01.01.1970 |
03:00 |
|
FC Exclusive - ЛУЧ-2 |
1:6 |
16.04.2022 |
15:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Black Squad - STIM окна-2 |
7:10 |
16.04.2022 |
19:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
FORTUNA - ФК Звездочка-Саботаж |
8:4 |
17.04.2022 |
13:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ТТ - КорсГрупп |
4:5 |
17.04.2022 |
13:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
XUMO-Пахтакор - Urban |
0:5 * |
17.04.2022 |
14:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Металлург-Туламаш - SKIFGROUP |
5:5 |
17.04.2022 |
18:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Дельта-Сатурн - Team SCOUT |
5:4 |
17.04.2022 |
19:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 29 |
|
АВАНГАРД-ТУЛА - Team SCOUT |
0:5 * |
01.01.1970 |
03:00 |
|
Дельта-Сатурн - Фантазеры-СЕВЕРавто |
9:4 |
30.04.2022 |
12:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Black Squad - SKIFGROUP |
5:8 |
30.04.2022 |
14:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Металлург-Туламаш - STIM окна-2 |
3:20 |
30.04.2022 |
19:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ТТ - Urban |
4:3 |
01.05.2022 |
11:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
FC Exclusive - ФК Звездочка-Саботаж |
13:3 |
01.05.2022 |
13:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
XUMO-Пахтакор - КорсГрупп |
4:26 |
01.05.2022 |
14:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
FORTUNA - ЛУЧ-2 |
8:5 |
01.05.2022 |
15:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 30 |
|
АВАНГАРД-ТУЛА - Urban |
0:5 * |
01.01.1970 |
03:00 |
|
Black Squad - ЛУЧ-2 |
10:12 |
07.05.2022 |
16:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
FC Exclusive - STIM окна-2 |
8:17 |
07.05.2022 |
19:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Металлург-Туламаш - ФК Звездочка-Саботаж |
6:9 |
08.05.2022 |
13:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
FORTUNA - SKIFGROUP |
4:6 |
08.05.2022 |
13:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Дельта-Сатурн - КорсГрупп |
3:16 |
08.05.2022 |
14:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
XUMO-Пахтакор - Фантазеры-СЕВЕРавто |
8:9 |
08.05.2022 |
17:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ТТ - Team SCOUT |
10:2 |
08.05.2022 |
18:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |