Команда |
Счет |
Дата |
Время |
Стадион |
Тур 1 |
|
Wolf Pack - Тулачермет |
0:5 * |
11.09.2021 |
13:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Рэднек - ЛФК Легион |
5:14 |
11.09.2021 |
16:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ЛФК Пряник - Лисы Академия Островского |
8:5 |
11.09.2021 |
18:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Полиция Марселя - Авангард-Спарта |
2:11 |
12.09.2021 |
10:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
К-8 - САТУРН-ТУЛА |
3:5 |
12.09.2021 |
12:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
БС - ФК Борис |
3:4 |
12.09.2021 |
14:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ФК Феликс - АБКФ |
8:6 |
12.09.2021 |
18:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Саботаж - Инженерные решения Тула |
4:8 |
12.09.2021 |
19:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 2 |
|
Саботаж - Wolf Pack |
8:6 |
18.09.2021 |
14:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
АБКФ - Лисы Академия Островского |
7:4 |
18.09.2021 |
16:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Рэднек - Полиция Марселя |
7:3 |
19.09.2021 |
10:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Инженерные решения Тула - Тулачермет |
4:5 |
19.09.2021 |
13:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
БС - К-8 |
8:1 |
19.09.2021 |
14:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ЛФК Легион - Авангард-Спарта |
6:4 |
19.09.2021 |
18:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ФК Феликс - ЛФК Пряник |
3:3 |
19.09.2021 |
19:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ФК Борис - САТУРН-ТУЛА |
1:2 |
28.11.2021 |
15:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 3 |
|
Саботаж - Тулачермет |
3:6 |
25.09.2021 |
12:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ФК Борис - К-8 |
4:3 |
25.09.2021 |
14:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ЛФК Легион - Полиция Марселя |
8:3 |
25.09.2021 |
19:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Рэднек - Авангард-Спарта |
13:8 |
26.09.2021 |
10:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Инженерные решения Тула - Wolf Pack |
12:1 |
26.09.2021 |
12:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
БС - САТУРН-ТУЛА |
3:1 |
26.09.2021 |
15:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ФК Феликс - Лисы Академия Островского |
3:3 |
26.09.2021 |
19:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
АБКФ - ЛФК Пряник |
8:3 |
28.11.2021 |
11:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 4 |
|
БС - Саботаж |
3:6 |
02.10.2021 |
11:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Авангард-Спарта - Лисы Академия Островского |
8:9 |
02.10.2021 |
14:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ЛФК Легион - АБКФ |
7:2 |
02.10.2021 |
17:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Полиция Марселя - ЛФК Пряник |
3:11 |
03.10.2021 |
10:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
К-8 - Wolf Pack |
5:5 |
03.10.2021 |
13:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
САТУРН-ТУЛА - Тулачермет |
3:3 |
03.10.2021 |
14:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ФК Борис - Инженерные решения Тула |
2:3 |
03.10.2021 |
15:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Рэднек - ФК Феликс |
2:6 |
03.10.2021 |
19:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 5 |
|
К-8 - Тулачермет |
2:10 |
23.10.2021 |
13:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Рэднек - АБКФ |
4:4 |
23.10.2021 |
16:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Авангард-Спарта - ЛФК Пряник |
5:4 |
23.10.2021 |
18:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ФК Борис - Саботаж |
2:3 |
23.10.2021 |
19:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
САТУРН-ТУЛА - Wolf Pack |
9:3 |
24.10.2021 |
11:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
БС - Инженерные решения Тула |
7:3 |
24.10.2021 |
13:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Полиция Марселя - Лисы Академия Островского |
4:7 |
24.10.2021 |
16:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ЛФК Легион - ФК Феликс |
4:6 |
24.10.2021 |
18:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 6 |
|
Авангард-Спарта - АБКФ |
3:3 |
30.10.2021 |
13:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ЛФК Легион - Лисы Академия Островского |
8:3 |
30.10.2021 |
18:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Рэднек - ЛФК Пряник |
6:4 |
30.10.2021 |
19:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
САТУРН-ТУЛА - Инженерные решения Тула |
5:4 |
31.10.2021 |
10:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ФК Борис - Тулачермет |
2:4 |
31.10.2021 |
11:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
К-8 - Саботаж |
7:6 |
31.10.2021 |
12:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
БС - Wolf Pack |
13:0 |
31.10.2021 |
13:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Полиция Марселя - ФК Феликс |
2:5 |
31.10.2021 |
17:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 7 |
|
К-8 - Инженерные решения Тула |
2:7 |
06.11.2021 |
13:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
БС - Тулачермет |
3:4 |
06.11.2021 |
17:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
САТУРН-ТУЛА - Саботаж |
3:4 |
06.11.2021 |
18:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ЛФК Легион - ЛФК Пряник |
9:5 |
06.11.2021 |
19:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Рэднек - Лисы Академия Островского |
5:5 |
07.11.2021 |
11:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ФК Борис - Wolf Pack |
9:3 |
07.11.2021 |
15:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Авангард-Спарта - ФК Феликс |
4:6 |
07.11.2021 |
17:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Полиция Марселя - АБКФ |
2:10 |
07.11.2021 |
18:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 8 |
|
БС - Рэднек |
3:8 |
13.11.2021 |
11:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Инженерные решения Тула - АБКФ |
2:10 |
13.11.2021 |
12:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ФК Борис - ЛФК Легион |
3:6 |
13.11.2021 |
18:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тулачермет - Лисы Академия Островского |
8:5 |
13.11.2021 |
20:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
САТУРН-ТУЛА - Авангард-Спарта |
3:7 |
14.11.2021 |
10:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Wolf Pack - ЛФК Пряник |
2:12 |
14.11.2021 |
12:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
К-8 - Полиция Марселя |
3:4 |
14.11.2021 |
16:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Саботаж - ФК Феликс |
4:5 |
14.11.2021 |
18:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 9 |
|
ФК Борис - Рэднек |
2:4 |
20.11.2021 |
11:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Саботаж - АБКФ |
2:4 |
20.11.2021 |
13:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
К-8 - Авангард-Спарта |
0:8 |
20.11.2021 |
14:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
БС - ЛФК Легион |
4:8 |
20.11.2021 |
18:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тулачермет - ЛФК Пряник |
6:3 |
21.11.2021 |
14:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
САТУРН-ТУЛА - Полиция Марселя |
5:3 |
21.11.2021 |
16:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Wolf Pack - Лисы Академия Островского |
4:15 |
21.11.2021 |
17:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Инженерные решения Тула - ФК Феликс |
3:7 |
21.11.2021 |
18:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 10 |
|
Тулачермет - АБКФ |
2:2 |
27.11.2021 |
10:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
К-8 - Рэднек |
2:13 |
27.11.2021 |
12:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
САТУРН-ТУЛА - ЛФК Легион |
2:2 |
27.11.2021 |
18:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ФК Борис - Авангард-Спарта |
0:5 * |
27.11.2021 |
18:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Саботаж - ЛФК Пряник |
7:6 |
27.11.2021 |
19:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
БС - Полиция Марселя |
2:2 |
28.11.2021 |
15:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Wolf Pack - ФК Феликс |
4:12 |
28.11.2021 |
18:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Инженерные решения Тула - Лисы Академия Островского |
5:6 |
28.11.2021 |
18:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 11 |
|
САТУРН-ТУЛА - Рэднек |
2:3 |
04.12.2021 |
10:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
БС - Авангард-Спарта |
4:7 |
04.12.2021 |
12:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
Wolf Pack - АБКФ |
2:17 |
04.12.2021 |
13:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Саботаж - Лисы Академия Островского |
3:7 |
04.12.2021 |
16:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Инженерные решения Тула - ЛФК Пряник |
7:5 |
04.12.2021 |
17:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
К-8 - ЛФК Легион |
1:16 |
04.12.2021 |
18:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тулачермет - ФК Феликс |
3:4 |
05.12.2021 |
18:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ФК Борис - Полиция Марселя |
2:1 |
05.12.2021 |
19:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 12 |
|
Тулачермет - Авангард-Спарта |
4:3 |
11.12.2021 |
10:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
САТУРН-ТУЛА - Лисы Академия Островского |
10:7 |
11.12.2021 |
11:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
ФК Борис - АБКФ |
0:3 |
11.12.2021 |
12:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Саботаж - Рэднек |
4:4 |
11.12.2021 |
12:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Инженерные решения Тула - ЛФК Легион |
4:13 |
11.12.2021 |
19:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Wolf Pack - Полиция Марселя |
3:4 |
12.12.2021 |
15:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
К-8 - ЛФК Пряник |
4:10 |
12.12.2021 |
17:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
БС - ФК Феликс |
3:3 |
12.12.2021 |
18:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 13 |
|
Инженерные решения Тула - Рэднек |
6:9 |
18.12.2021 |
10:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
БС - АБКФ |
0:13 |
18.12.2021 |
12:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Wolf Pack - Авангард-Спарта |
3:13 |
18.12.2021 |
13:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Саботаж - ЛФК Легион |
3:6 |
18.12.2021 |
17:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
САТУРН-ТУЛА - ЛФК Пряник |
5:1 |
18.12.2021 |
20:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
К-8 - Лисы Академия Островского |
3:6 |
19.12.2021 |
15:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тулачермет - Полиция Марселя |
6:2 |
19.12.2021 |
17:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ФК Борис - ФК Феликс |
1:3 |
19.12.2021 |
18:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 14 |
|
Wolf Pack - Рэднек |
4:25 |
25.12.2021 |
12:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
САТУРН-ТУЛА - АБКФ |
1:7 |
25.12.2021 |
13:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Инженерные решения Тула - Авангард-Спарта |
3:3 |
25.12.2021 |
15:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
БС - ЛФК Пряник |
6:7 |
25.12.2021 |
17:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тулачермет - ЛФК Легион |
5:6 |
25.12.2021 |
18:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ФК Борис - Лисы Академия Островского |
11:3 |
25.12.2021 |
20:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Саботаж - Полиция Марселя |
1:2 |
26.12.2021 |
16:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
К-8 - ФК Феликс |
1:8 |
26.12.2021 |
18:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 15 |
|
Тулачермет - Рэднек |
7:5 |
08.01.2022 |
11:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
К-8 - АБКФ |
0:5 * |
08.01.2022 |
16:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Wolf Pack - ЛФК Легион |
5:13 |
08.01.2022 |
18:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
БС - Лисы Академия Островского |
8:5 |
09.01.2022 |
10:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ФК Борис - ЛФК Пряник |
2:2 |
09.01.2022 |
15:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Инженерные решения Тула - Полиция Марселя |
3:4 |
09.01.2022 |
16:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Саботаж - Авангард-Спарта |
3:3 |
09.01.2022 |
17:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
САТУРН-ТУЛА - ФК Феликс |
7:4 |
09.01.2022 |
18:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 16 |
|
Тулачермет - Wolf Pack |
15:4 |
15.01.2022 |
16:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ЛФК Легион - Рэднек |
8:3 |
15.01.2022 |
18:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
САТУРН-ТУЛА - К-8 |
9:2 |
15.01.2022 |
20:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Инженерные решения Тула - Саботаж |
5:2 |
16.01.2022 |
10:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ФК Борис - БС |
2:2 |
16.01.2022 |
14:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Авангард-Спарта - Полиция Марселя |
4:1 |
16.01.2022 |
16:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Лисы Академия Островского - ЛФК Пряник |
6:5 |
16.01.2022 |
17:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
АБКФ - ФК Феликс |
4:3 |
16.01.2022 |
18:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 17 |
|
Тулачермет - Инженерные решения Тула |
11:3 |
22.01.2022 |
10:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Лисы Академия Островского - АБКФ |
3:10 |
22.01.2022 |
14:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
САТУРН-ТУЛА - ФК Борис |
4:3 |
22.01.2022 |
15:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Wolf Pack - Саботаж |
8:12 |
22.01.2022 |
16:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Авангард-Спарта - ЛФК Легион |
2:6 |
22.01.2022 |
18:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ЛФК Пряник - ФК Феликс |
6:11 |
22.01.2022 |
21:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
К-8 - БС |
1:6 |
23.01.2022 |
15:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Полиция Марселя - Рэднек |
3:3 |
23.01.2022 |
16:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 18 |
|
САТУРН-ТУЛА - БС |
3:3 |
29.01.2022 |
09:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Авангард-Спарта - Рэднек |
9:4 |
29.01.2022 |
12:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
ЛФК Пряник - АБКФ |
2:14 |
29.01.2022 |
12:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тулачермет - Саботаж |
4:3 |
29.01.2022 |
14:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Wolf Pack - Инженерные решения Тула |
0:5 * |
29.01.2022 |
16:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
К-8 - ФК Борис |
3:1 |
29.01.2022 |
17:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Полиция Марселя - ЛФК Легион |
0:12 |
29.01.2022 |
18:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Лисы Академия Островского - ФК Феликс |
2:9 |
29.01.2022 |
21:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
Тур 19 |
|
Лисы Академия Островского - Авангард-Спарта |
12:3 |
12.02.2022 |
11:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тулачермет - САТУРН-ТУЛА |
6:13 |
12.02.2022 |
11:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Инженерные решения Тула - ФК Борис |
3:3 |
12.02.2022 |
14:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
АБКФ - ЛФК Легион |
3:4 |
12.02.2022 |
16:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Wolf Pack - К-8 |
5:5 |
12.02.2022 |
17:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ФК Феликс - Рэднек |
8:5 |
12.02.2022 |
21:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
Саботаж - БС |
4:9 |
13.02.2022 |
10:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ЛФК Пряник - Полиция Марселя |
2:5 |
13.02.2022 |
17:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 20 |
|
Инженерные решения Тула - БС |
3:3 |
19.02.2022 |
09:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Wolf Pack - САТУРН-ТУЛА |
0:5 * |
19.02.2022 |
13:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
АБКФ - Рэднек |
10:6 |
19.02.2022 |
13:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Саботаж - ФК Борис |
2:5 |
19.02.2022 |
15:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тулачермет - К-8 |
4:5 |
19.02.2022 |
16:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ЛФК Пряник - Авангард-Спарта |
0:5 * |
19.02.2022 |
18:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ФК Феликс - ЛФК Легион |
8:4 |
19.02.2022 |
21:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Лисы Академия Островского - Полиция Марселя |
5:1 |
20.02.2022 |
17:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 21 |
|
Тулачермет - ФК Борис |
3:3 |
26.02.2022 |
11:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
АБКФ - Авангард-Спарта |
8:3 |
26.02.2022 |
12:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
Инженерные решения Тула - САТУРН-ТУЛА |
4:1 |
26.02.2022 |
13:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Лисы Академия Островского - ЛФК Легион |
5:8 |
26.02.2022 |
14:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Wolf Pack - БС |
3:8 |
26.02.2022 |
17:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Саботаж - К-8 |
16:1 |
26.02.2022 |
18:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ФК Феликс - Полиция Марселя |
13:5 |
26.02.2022 |
20:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
ЛФК Пряник - Рэднек |
0:5 * |
26.02.2022 |
20:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 22 |
|
ЛФК Пряник - ЛФК Легион |
0:5 * |
01.01.1970 |
03:00 |
|
Тулачермет - БС |
3:8 |
07.03.2022 |
12:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
Лисы Академия Островского - Рэднек |
3:5 |
07.03.2022 |
13:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Саботаж - САТУРН-ТУЛА |
4:4 |
07.03.2022 |
14:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Wolf Pack - ФК Борис |
1:6 |
07.03.2022 |
15:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Инженерные решения Тула - К-8 |
11:5 |
07.03.2022 |
16:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
АБКФ - Полиция Марселя |
7:7 |
07.03.2022 |
17:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ФК Феликс - Авангард-Спарта |
8:5 |
07.03.2022 |
21:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Тур 23 |
|
ЛФК Пряник - Wolf Pack |
0:5 * |
01.01.1970 |
03:00 |
|
Рэднек - БС |
4:10 |
12.03.2022 |
09:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Авангард-Спарта - САТУРН-ТУЛА |
3:7 |
12.03.2022 |
12:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
АБКФ - Инженерные решения Тула |
8:1 |
12.03.2022 |
13:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Лисы Академия Островского - Тулачермет |
6:5 |
12.03.2022 |
14:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
Полиция Марселя - К-8 |
3:5 |
13.03.2022 |
15:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ЛФК Легион - ФК Борис |
10:5 |
13.03.2022 |
17:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ФК Феликс - Саботаж |
4:4 |
13.03.2022 |
18:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 24 |
|
ЛФК Пряник - Тулачермет |
0:5 * |
01.01.1970 |
03:00 |
|
Рэднек - ФК Борис |
8:3 |
19.03.2022 |
12:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
Лисы Академия Островского - Wolf Pack |
15:3 |
19.03.2022 |
12:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
АБКФ - Саботаж |
5:3 |
19.03.2022 |
15:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Авангард-Спарта - К-8 |
6:5 |
19.03.2022 |
16:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ЛФК Легион - БС |
5:3 |
19.03.2022 |
17:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ФК Феликс - Инженерные решения Тула |
10:6 |
19.03.2022 |
21:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Полиция Марселя - САТУРН-ТУЛА |
4:3 |
20.03.2022 |
15:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 25 |
|
ЛФК Пряник - Саботаж |
0:5 * |
01.01.1970 |
03:00 |
|
АБКФ - Тулачермет |
5:0 * |
26.03.2022 |
12:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
Авангард-Спарта - ФК Борис |
2:7 |
26.03.2022 |
12:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Лисы Академия Островского - Инженерные решения Тула |
1:5 |
26.03.2022 |
13:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Рэднек - К-8 |
2:0 |
26.03.2022 |
15:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ЛФК Легион - САТУРН-ТУЛА |
5:4 |
26.03.2022 |
17:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ФК Феликс - Wolf Pack |
13:3 |
26.03.2022 |
21:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Полиция Марселя - БС |
1:3 |
27.03.2022 |
15:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 26 |
|
ЛФК Пряник - Инженерные решения Тула |
0:5 * |
01.01.1970 |
03:00 |
|
Лисы Академия Островского - Саботаж |
7:7 |
02.04.2022 |
12:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Авангард-Спарта - БС |
2:5 |
02.04.2022 |
14:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
АБКФ - Wolf Pack |
18:0 |
02.04.2022 |
17:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Рэднек - САТУРН-ТУЛА |
5:3 |
02.04.2022 |
18:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ЛФК Легион - К-8 |
10:3 |
03.04.2022 |
17:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ФК Феликс - Тулачермет |
2:5 |
03.04.2022 |
18:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Полиция Марселя - ФК Борис |
4:2 |
03.04.2022 |
19:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 27 |
|
ЛФК Пряник - К-8 |
0:5 * |
01.01.1970 |
03:00 |
|
Авангард-Спарта - Тулачермет |
2:4 |
09.04.2022 |
10:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
АБКФ - ФК Борис |
6:3 |
09.04.2022 |
12:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Лисы Академия Островского - САТУРН-ТУЛА |
2:4 |
09.04.2022 |
13:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ФК Феликс - БС |
8:5 |
09.04.2022 |
21:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Рэднек - Саботаж |
8:4 |
10.04.2022 |
14:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ЛФК Легион - Инженерные решения Тула |
10:3 |
10.04.2022 |
17:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Полиция Марселя - Wolf Pack |
5:4 |
10.04.2022 |
19:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 28 |
|
ЛФК Пряник - САТУРН-ТУЛА |
0:5 * |
01.01.1970 |
03:00 |
|
Рэднек - Инженерные решения Тула |
4:8 |
16.04.2022 |
12:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
АБКФ - БС |
4:4 |
16.04.2022 |
14:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Авангард-Спарта - Wolf Pack |
6:8 |
16.04.2022 |
16:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Полиция Марселя - Тулачермет |
8:6 |
16.04.2022 |
17:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Лисы Академия Островского - К-8 |
15:0 |
16.04.2022 |
18:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ФК Феликс - ФК Борис |
7:4 |
16.04.2022 |
21:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(114,105) |
ЛФК Легион - Саботаж |
16:4 |
17.04.2022 |
17:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 29 |
|
ЛФК Пряник - БС |
0:5 * |
01.01.1970 |
03:00 |
|
АБКФ - САТУРН-ТУЛА |
3:2 |
30.04.2022 |
13:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Авангард-Спарта - Инженерные решения Тула |
0:2 |
30.04.2022 |
15:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Лисы Академия Островского - ФК Борис |
6:2 |
30.04.2022 |
16:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Полиция Марселя - Саботаж |
12:5 |
30.04.2022 |
18:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Рэднек - Wolf Pack |
14:7 |
30.04.2022 |
19:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ФК Феликс - К-8 |
8:6 |
30.04.2022 |
21:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
ЛФК Легион - Тулачермет |
5:0 * |
01.05.2022 |
17:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 30 |
|
ЛФК Пряник - ФК Борис |
0:5 * |
01.01.1970 |
03:00 |
|
Лисы Академия Островского - БС |
6:4 |
07.05.2022 |
14:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
АБКФ - К-8 |
11:0 |
07.05.2022 |
15:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Авангард-Спарта - Саботаж |
3:19 |
07.05.2022 |
16:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Рэднек - Тулачермет |
11:9 |
07.05.2022 |
18:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ФК Феликс - САТУРН-ТУЛА |
5:4 |
07.05.2022 |
21:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Полиция Марселя - Инженерные решения Тула |
6:9 |
08.05.2022 |
16:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ЛФК Легион - Wolf Pack |
13:6 |
08.05.2022 |
17:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |