|
Чемпионат. Календарь игр. ВЫСШАЯ ЛИГА.
Команда |
Счет |
Дата |
Время |
Стадион |
Тур 1 | |
Восток-Беркут - КорсГрупп Тула |
8:9 |
11.09.2021 |
18:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
К+ - МЧС России |
5:7 |
11.09.2021 |
19:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
Фк Жемчужина - Серебровка |
5:8 |
11.09.2021 |
20:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
Регион 71 - СЕВЕРавто |
3:3 |
11.09.2021 |
21:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
Лисы Слободка - SKYNEO |
5:8 |
12.09.2021 |
17:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
КВОиТ - FUTURUSS-2 |
2:2 |
12.09.2021 |
18:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
Техностиль - Kart Park Tula |
5:4 |
12.09.2021 |
19:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
МФК - Aquaferma 71-2 |
4:3 |
12.09.2021 |
20:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
Тур 2 | |
Восток-Беркут - КВОиТ |
5:15 |
18.09.2021 |
18:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105) |
Серебровка - Kart Park Tula |
1:5 |
18.09.2021 |
19:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Регион 71 - Лисы Слободка |
5:4 |
18.09.2021 |
20:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105) |
Aquaferma 71-2 - МЧС России |
5:7 |
18.09.2021 |
21:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
МФК - К+ |
2:7 |
19.09.2021 |
17:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105) |
КорсГрупп Тула - FUTURUSS-2 |
7:2 |
19.09.2021 |
18:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Фк Жемчужина - Техностиль |
7:2 |
19.09.2021 |
19:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105) |
СЕВЕРавто - SKYNEO |
1:1 |
19.09.2021 |
20:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Тур 3 | |
Регион 71 - SKYNEO |
4:4 |
25.09.2021 |
18:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105) |
СЕВЕРавто - Лисы Слободка |
4:2 |
25.09.2021 |
19:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
КорсГрупп Тула - КВОиТ |
4:7 |
25.09.2021 |
20:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105) |
Серебровка - Техностиль |
9:9 |
25.09.2021 |
21:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Фк Жемчужина - Kart Park Tula |
4:0 |
26.09.2021 |
17:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Восток-Беркут - FUTURUSS-2 |
3:2 |
26.09.2021 |
18:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105) |
МФК - МЧС России |
5:5 |
26.09.2021 |
19:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Aquaferma 71-2 - К+ |
4:2 |
26.09.2021 |
20:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105) |
Тур 4 | |
КВОиТ - К+ |
3:8 |
02.10.2021 |
18:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105) |
Регион 71 - Фк Жемчужина |
5:2 |
02.10.2021 |
19:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Восток-Беркут - МФК |
7:2 |
02.10.2021 |
20:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105) |
КорсГрупп Тула - Aquaferma 71-2 |
7:3 |
02.10.2021 |
21:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
FUTURUSS-2 - МЧС России |
3:5 |
03.10.2021 |
17:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
SKYNEO - Kart Park Tula |
6:1 |
03.10.2021 |
18:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105) |
Лисы Слободка - Техностиль |
4:3 |
03.10.2021 |
19:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
СЕВЕРавто - Серебровка |
6:4 |
03.10.2021 |
20:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105) |
Тур 5 | |
Лисы Слободка - Kart Park Tula |
1:1 |
23.10.2021 |
18:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
Восток-Беркут - Aquaferma 71-2 |
3:1 |
23.10.2021 |
19:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
СЕВЕРавто - Фк Жемчужина |
3:3 |
23.10.2021 |
20:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
КорсГрупп Тула - МФК |
9:1 |
23.10.2021 |
21:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
FUTURUSS-2 - К+ |
3:4 |
24.10.2021 |
17:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
КВОиТ - МЧС России |
7:6 |
24.10.2021 |
18:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
SKYNEO - Техностиль |
4:3 |
24.10.2021 |
19:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Регион 71 - Серебровка |
9:1 |
24.10.2021 |
20:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
Тур 6 | |
Восток-Беркут - К+ |
5:7 |
30.10.2021 |
18:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
СЕВЕРавто - Kart Park Tula |
9:4 |
30.10.2021 |
19:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Лисы Слободка - Фк Жемчужина |
1:8 |
30.10.2021 |
20:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
Регион 71 - Техностиль |
1:1 |
30.10.2021 |
21:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
FUTURUSS-2 - Aquaferma 71-2 |
4:5 |
31.10.2021 |
17:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
SKYNEO - Серебровка |
9:1 |
31.10.2021 |
18:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
КорсГрупп Тула - МЧС России |
3:6 |
31.10.2021 |
19:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
КВОиТ - МФК |
6:3 |
31.10.2021 |
20:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
Тур 7 | |
Восток-Беркут - МЧС России |
1:9 |
06.11.2021 |
18:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
Лисы Слободка - Серебровка |
13:4 |
06.11.2021 |
19:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
КВОиТ - Aquaferma 71-2 |
8:3 |
06.11.2021 |
20:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105) |
Регион 71 - Kart Park Tula |
5:2 |
06.11.2021 |
21:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
SKYNEO - Фк Жемчужина |
6:3 |
07.11.2021 |
17:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
FUTURUSS-2 - МФК |
2:6 |
07.11.2021 |
18:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
КорсГрупп Тула - К+ |
1:3 |
07.11.2021 |
19:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
СЕВЕРавто - Техностиль |
6:10 |
07.11.2021 |
20:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
Тур 8 | |
Регион 71 - Восток-Беркут |
4:5 |
13.11.2021 |
18:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
Техностиль - К+ |
3:3 |
13.11.2021 |
19:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Лисы Слободка - КВОиТ |
2:9 |
13.11.2021 |
20:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
СЕВЕРавто - КорсГрупп Тула |
6:6 |
13.11.2021 |
21:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
SKYNEO - FUTURUSS-2 |
8:1 |
14.11.2021 |
17:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Kart Park Tula - МЧС России |
3:7 |
14.11.2021 |
18:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
Серебровка - Aquaferma 71-2 |
2:5 |
14.11.2021 |
19:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Фк Жемчужина - МФК |
5:6 |
14.11.2021 |
20:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
Тур 9 | |
Техностиль - МЧС России |
9:5 |
20.11.2021 |
18:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
СЕВЕРавто - Восток-Беркут |
2:0 |
20.11.2021 |
19:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
Фк Жемчужина - Aquaferma 71-2 |
3:1 |
20.11.2021 |
20:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Регион 71 - КорсГрупп Тула |
2:4 |
20.11.2021 |
21:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
Лисы Слободка - FUTURUSS-2 |
10:5 |
21.11.2021 |
17:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
SKYNEO - КВОиТ |
4:4 |
21.11.2021 |
18:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
Kart Park Tula - К+ |
3:9 |
21.11.2021 |
19:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Серебровка - МФК |
2:10 |
21.11.2021 |
20:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
Тур 10 | |
Лисы Слободка - Восток-Беркут |
8:5 |
27.11.2021 |
18:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
Серебровка - МЧС России |
3:4 |
27.11.2021 |
19:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Kart Park Tula - Aquaferma 71-2 |
2:11 |
27.11.2021 |
20:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
Регион 71 - КВОиТ |
2:4 |
27.11.2021 |
21:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Фк Жемчужина - К+ |
2:5 |
28.11.2021 |
17:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
SKYNEO - КорсГрупп Тула |
7:2 |
28.11.2021 |
18:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
СЕВЕРавто - FUTURUSS-2 |
8:3 |
28.11.2021 |
19:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Техностиль - МФК |
4:7 |
28.11.2021 |
20:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
Тур 11 | |
Серебровка - К+ |
3:9 |
04.12.2021 |
18:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
Регион 71 - FUTURUSS-2 |
5:4 |
04.12.2021 |
19:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Лисы Слободка - КорсГрупп Тула |
2:5 |
04.12.2021 |
20:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
Техностиль - Aquaferma 71-2 |
9:2 |
04.12.2021 |
21:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Фк Жемчужина - МЧС России |
2:4 |
05.12.2021 |
17:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
SKYNEO - Восток-Беркут |
12:3 |
05.12.2021 |
18:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
СЕВЕРавто - КВОиТ |
7:6 |
05.12.2021 |
19:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Kart Park Tula - МФК |
5:4 |
05.12.2021 |
20:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
Тур 12 | |
Фк Жемчужина - Восток-Беркут |
7:4 |
11.12.2021 |
18:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
СЕВЕРавто - Aquaferma 71-2 |
3:6 |
11.12.2021 |
19:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
Техностиль - КВОиТ |
14:4 |
11.12.2021 |
20:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Серебровка - КорсГрупп Тула |
7:9 |
11.12.2021 |
21:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
SKYNEO - МЧС России |
4:2 |
12.12.2021 |
17:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Kart Park Tula - FUTURUSS-2 |
3:6 |
12.12.2021 |
18:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
Лисы Слободка - К+ |
4:2 |
12.12.2021 |
19:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Регион 71 - МФК |
2:0 |
12.12.2021 |
20:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
Тур 13 | |
Лисы Слободка - МЧС России |
5:4 |
18.12.2021 |
18:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Серебровка - Восток-Беркут |
7:5 |
18.12.2021 |
19:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
СЕВЕРавто - МФК |
7:6 |
18.12.2021 |
20:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Kart Park Tula - КВОиТ |
7:7 |
18.12.2021 |
21:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
Фк Жемчужина - КорсГрупп Тула |
4:4 |
19.12.2021 |
17:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
SKYNEO - К+ |
2:1 |
19.12.2021 |
18:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
Техностиль - FUTURUSS-2 |
3:2 |
19.12.2021 |
19:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Регион 71 - Aquaferma 71-2 |
4:3 |
19.12.2021 |
20:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
Тур 14 | |
СЕВЕРавто - МЧС России |
5:4 |
25.12.2021 |
17:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
Kart Park Tula - КорсГрупп Тула |
6:7 |
25.12.2021 |
18:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Серебровка - FUTURUSS-2 |
3:9 |
25.12.2021 |
19:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
Техностиль - Восток-Беркут |
10:4 |
25.12.2021 |
20:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Фк Жемчужина - КВОиТ |
2:3 |
26.12.2021 |
17:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
SKYNEO - Aquaferma 71-2 |
15:0 |
26.12.2021 |
18:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
Лисы Слободка - МФК |
4:3 |
26.12.2021 |
19:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Регион 71 - К+ |
5:8 |
26.12.2021 |
20:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
Тур 15 | |
Регион 71 - МЧС России |
3:8 |
08.01.2022 |
17:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
Kart Park Tula - Восток-Беркут |
10:6 |
08.01.2022 |
18:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Техностиль - КорсГрупп Тула |
5:1 |
08.01.2022 |
19:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
Серебровка - КВОиТ |
4:10 |
08.01.2022 |
20:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Фк Жемчужина - FUTURUSS-2 |
5:1 |
09.01.2022 |
17:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
SKYNEO - МФК |
4:3 |
09.01.2022 |
18:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
Лисы Слободка - Aquaferma 71-2 |
4:2 |
09.01.2022 |
19:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
СЕВЕРавто - К+ |
4:1 |
09.01.2022 |
20:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
Тур 16 | |
КорсГрупп Тула - Восток-Беркут |
2:4 |
15.01.2022 |
17:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
Kart Park Tula - Техностиль |
1:6 |
15.01.2022 |
18:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Серебровка - Фк Жемчужина |
1:3 |
15.01.2022 |
19:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
СЕВЕРавто - Регион 71 |
8:2 |
15.01.2022 |
20:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
МЧС России - К+ |
4:3 |
16.01.2022 |
17:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
SKYNEO - Лисы Слободка |
4:1 |
16.01.2022 |
18:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
FUTURUSS-2 - КВОиТ |
6:7 |
16.01.2022 |
19:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Aquaferma 71-2 - МФК |
7:3 |
16.01.2022 |
20:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
Тур 17 | |
МЧС России - Aquaferma 71-2 |
6:4 |
22.01.2022 |
18:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Лисы Слободка - Регион 71 |
9:2 |
22.01.2022 |
19:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
Kart Park Tula - Серебровка |
10:5 |
22.01.2022 |
20:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
SKYNEO - СЕВЕРавто |
5:5 |
23.01.2022 |
16:45 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
КВОиТ - Восток-Беркут |
9:4 |
23.01.2022 |
17:45 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
FUTURUSS-2 - КорсГрупп Тула |
4:5 |
23.01.2022 |
18:45 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Техностиль - Фк Жемчужина |
4:3 |
23.01.2022 |
19:45 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
К+ - МФК |
8:5 |
23.01.2022 |
20:45 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Тур 18 | |
Лисы Слободка - СЕВЕРавто |
5:4 |
29.01.2022 |
18:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
МЧС России - МФК |
5:3 |
29.01.2022 |
19:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
Техностиль - Серебровка |
17:8 |
29.01.2022 |
20:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
SKYNEO - Регион 71 |
5:3 |
30.01.2022 |
16:45 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
FUTURUSS-2 - Восток-Беркут |
10:1 |
30.01.2022 |
17:45 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
К+ - Aquaferma 71-2 |
4:4 |
30.01.2022 |
18:45 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Kart Park Tula - Фк Жемчужина |
3:6 |
30.01.2022 |
19:45 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
КВОиТ - КорсГрупп Тула |
4:5 |
30.01.2022 |
20:45 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Тур 19 | |
Aquaferma 71-2 - КорсГрупп Тула |
1:7 |
12.02.2022 |
18:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Техностиль - Лисы Слободка |
5:7 |
12.02.2022 |
19:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
Фк Жемчужина - Регион 71 |
3:2 |
12.02.2022 |
20:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
МЧС России - FUTURUSS-2 |
2:4 |
13.02.2022 |
16:45 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
МФК - Восток-Беркут |
13:4 |
13.02.2022 |
17:45 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
Kart Park Tula - SKYNEO |
1:9 |
13.02.2022 |
18:45 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Серебровка - СЕВЕРавто |
4:4 |
13.02.2022 |
19:45 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
К+ - КВОиТ |
4:10 |
13.02.2022 |
20:45 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Тур 20 | |
Фк Жемчужина - СЕВЕРавто |
6:6 |
19.02.2022 |
17:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Aquaferma 71-2 - Восток-Беркут |
2:4 |
19.02.2022 |
18:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
МЧС России - КВОиТ |
4:6 |
19.02.2022 |
19:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Серебровка - Регион 71 |
1:14 |
19.02.2022 |
20:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
Техностиль - SKYNEO |
1:5 |
20.02.2022 |
17:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
К+ - FUTURUSS-2 |
5:3 |
20.02.2022 |
18:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
Kart Park Tula - Лисы Слободка |
5:8 |
20.02.2022 |
19:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
МФК - КорсГрупп Тула |
1:3 |
20.02.2022 |
20:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
Тур 21 | |
К+ - Восток-Беркут |
2:2 |
26.02.2022 |
17:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
МЧС России - КорсГрупп Тула |
2:2 |
26.02.2022 |
18:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
Техностиль - Регион 71 |
8:6 |
26.02.2022 |
19:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Фк Жемчужина - Лисы Слободка |
5:3 |
27.02.2022 |
16:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
Серебровка - SKYNEO |
2:16 |
27.02.2022 |
17:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Aquaferma 71-2 - FUTURUSS-2 |
2:11 |
27.02.2022 |
18:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
Kart Park Tula - СЕВЕРавто |
6:11 |
27.02.2022 |
19:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
МФК - КВОиТ |
2:7 |
27.02.2022 |
20:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
Тур 22 | |
Aquaferma 71-2 - КВОиТ |
4:9 |
06.03.2022 |
17:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
К+ - КорсГрупп Тула |
2:6 |
06.03.2022 |
18:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
МФК - FUTURUSS-2 |
2:2 |
06.03.2022 |
19:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Фк Жемчужина - SKYNEO |
2:9 |
06.03.2022 |
20:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
Kart Park Tula - Регион 71 |
0:15 |
07.03.2022 |
17:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
МЧС России - Восток-Беркут |
16:1 |
07.03.2022 |
18:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
Серебровка - Лисы Слободка |
5:13 |
07.03.2022 |
19:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Техностиль - СЕВЕРавто |
4:2 |
07.03.2022 |
20:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
Тур 23 | |
Восток-Беркут - Регион 71 |
5:5 |
12.03.2022 |
15:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Aquaferma 71-2 - Серебровка |
1:3 |
12.03.2022 |
16:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
МЧС России - Kart Park Tula |
8:4 |
12.03.2022 |
19:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
КорсГрупп Тула - СЕВЕРавто |
9:4 |
12.03.2022 |
20:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
КВОиТ - Лисы Слободка |
6:5 |
13.03.2022 |
17:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
FUTURUSS-2 - SKYNEO |
3:8 |
13.03.2022 |
18:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
К+ - Техностиль |
2:5 |
13.03.2022 |
19:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
МФК - Фк Жемчужина |
0:6 |
13.03.2022 |
20:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
Тур 24 | |
Восток-Беркут - СЕВЕРавто |
5:5 |
19.03.2022 |
17:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
МЧС России - Техностиль |
6:4 |
19.03.2022 |
18:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
Aquaferma 71-2 - Фк Жемчужина |
2:6 |
19.03.2022 |
19:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
КорсГрупп Тула - Регион 71 |
3:1 |
19.03.2022 |
20:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
КВОиТ - SKYNEO |
1:1 |
20.03.2022 |
17:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
FUTURUSS-2 - Лисы Слободка |
4:7 |
20.03.2022 |
18:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
К+ - Kart Park Tula |
14:4 |
20.03.2022 |
19:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
МФК - Серебровка |
6:4 |
20.03.2022 |
20:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
Тур 25 | |
Восток-Беркут - Лисы Слободка |
5:9 |
26.03.2022 |
17:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
МЧС России - Серебровка |
13:5 |
26.03.2022 |
18:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
Aquaferma 71-2 - Kart Park Tula |
4:2 |
26.03.2022 |
19:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
КВОиТ - Регион 71 |
2:7 |
26.03.2022 |
20:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
КорсГрупп Тула - SKYNEO |
1:1 |
27.03.2022 |
17:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
К+ - Фк Жемчужина |
3:3 |
27.03.2022 |
18:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
FUTURUSS-2 - СЕВЕРавто |
10:3 |
27.03.2022 |
19:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
МФК - Техностиль |
4:13 |
27.03.2022 |
20:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
Тур 26 | |
К+ - Серебровка |
9:0 |
02.04.2022 |
17:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
МЧС России - Фк Жемчужина |
3:0 |
02.04.2022 |
18:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Aquaferma 71-2 - Техностиль |
4:6 |
02.04.2022 |
19:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
КВОиТ - СЕВЕРавто |
3:7 |
02.04.2022 |
20:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
КорсГрупп Тула - Лисы Слободка |
3:5 |
03.04.2022 |
17:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Восток-Беркут - SKYNEO |
4:15 |
03.04.2022 |
18:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
FUTURUSS-2 - Регион 71 |
3:5 |
03.04.2022 |
19:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
МФК - Kart Park Tula |
5:2 |
03.04.2022 |
20:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
Тур 27 | |
Восток-Беркут - Фк Жемчужина |
5:11 |
09.04.2022 |
17:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Aquaferma 71-2 - СЕВЕРавто |
10:2 |
09.04.2022 |
18:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
КорсГрупп Тула - Серебровка |
6:3 |
09.04.2022 |
19:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
МФК - Регион 71 |
2:9 |
09.04.2022 |
20:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
МЧС России - SKYNEO |
3:3 |
10.04.2022 |
17:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
К+ - Лисы Слободка |
5:3 |
10.04.2022 |
18:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
FUTURUSS-2 - Kart Park Tula |
8:4 |
10.04.2022 |
19:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
КВОиТ - Техностиль |
4:6 |
10.04.2022 |
20:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
Тур 28 | |
Восток-Беркут - Серебровка |
6:3 |
16.04.2022 |
17:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
Aquaferma 71-2 - Регион 71 |
8:4 |
16.04.2022 |
18:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
КорсГрупп Тула - Фк Жемчужина |
2:3 |
16.04.2022 |
19:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
МФК - СЕВЕРавто |
11:10 |
16.04.2022 |
20:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
МЧС России - Лисы Слободка |
5:3 |
17.04.2022 |
17:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
FUTURUSS-2 - Техностиль |
5:7 |
17.04.2022 |
18:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
К+ - SKYNEO |
4:8 |
17.04.2022 |
19:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
КВОиТ - Kart Park Tula |
16:2 |
17.04.2022 |
20:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
Тур 29 | |
Восток-Беркут - Техностиль |
4:9 |
30.04.2022 |
17:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
К+ - Регион 71 |
3:4 |
30.04.2022 |
18:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
МФК - Лисы Слободка |
4:8 |
30.04.2022 |
19:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
КорсГрупп Тула - Kart Park Tula |
3:2 |
30.04.2022 |
20:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
МЧС России - СЕВЕРавто |
3:5 |
01.05.2022 |
17:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Aquaferma 71-2 - SKYNEO |
3:4 |
01.05.2022 |
18:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
FUTURUSS-2 - Серебровка |
7:6 |
01.05.2022 |
19:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
КВОиТ - Фк Жемчужина |
12:5 |
01.05.2022 |
20:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
Тур 30 | |
Восток-Беркут - Kart Park Tula |
5:5 |
07.05.2022 |
17:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Aquaferma 71-2 - Лисы Слободка |
9:6 |
07.05.2022 |
18:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
МЧС России - Регион 71 |
10:2 |
07.05.2022 |
19:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
К+ - СЕВЕРавто |
10:6 |
07.05.2022 |
20:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
КорсГрупп Тула - Техностиль |
5:6 |
08.05.2022 |
17:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
МФК - SKYNEO |
1:12 |
08.05.2022 |
18:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
FUTURUSS-2 - Фк Жемчужина |
11:6 |
08.05.2022 |
19:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
КВОиТ - Серебровка |
12:8 |
08.05.2022 |
20:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
* - техническое поражение
|