Команда |
Счет |
Дата |
Время |
Стадион |
Тур 1 |
|
Тулачермет - Рэднек |
7:3 |
10.10.2020 |
10:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Фк Жемчужина - БС |
5:2 |
10.10.2020 |
11:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
СКА - Wolf Pack |
5:5 |
10.10.2020 |
16:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(113) |
ЛФК Легион - Спортивная платформа |
6:4 |
10.10.2020 |
16:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ФК Борис - САТУРН-ТУЛА |
1:4 |
10.10.2020 |
18:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Лисы Академия Островского - FPG |
10:2 |
10.10.2020 |
20:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
FUTURUSS-2 - Полиция Марселя |
4:2 |
11.10.2020 |
11:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Авангард-Спарта - ФК Феликс |
2:8 |
11.10.2020 |
14:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 2 |
|
Wolf Pack - Рэднек |
4:10 |
17.10.2020 |
11:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Авангард-Спарта - Лисы Академия Островского |
13:4 |
17.10.2020 |
18:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
СКА - Тулачермет |
5:3 |
17.10.2020 |
21:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Спортивная платформа - Полиция Марселя |
1:9 |
18.10.2020 |
10:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Фк Жемчужина - ФК Борис |
6:3 |
18.10.2020 |
14:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
БС - САТУРН-ТУЛА |
6:6 |
18.10.2020 |
15:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ФК Феликс - FPG |
17:3 |
18.10.2020 |
16:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ЛФК Легион - FUTURUSS-2 |
5:5 |
18.10.2020 |
18:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 3 |
|
Wolf Pack - Тулачермет |
7:7 |
31.10.2020 |
12:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Авангард-Спарта - FPG |
5:0 * |
31.10.2020 |
13:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
СКА - Рэднек |
7:1 |
31.10.2020 |
16:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(113) |
ЛФК Легион - Полиция Марселя |
10:6 |
31.10.2020 |
19:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Фк Жемчужина - САТУРН-ТУЛА |
7:0 |
01.11.2020 |
12:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
БС - ФК Борис |
5:3 |
01.11.2020 |
15:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Спортивная платформа - FUTURUSS-2 |
3:8 |
01.11.2020 |
16:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ФК Феликс - Лисы Академия Островского |
12:1 |
01.11.2020 |
17:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 4 |
|
САТУРН-ТУЛА - Рэднек |
1:2 |
14.11.2020 |
10:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
БС - Wolf Pack |
14:5 |
14.11.2020 |
15:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Фк Жемчужина - СКА |
8:3 |
14.11.2020 |
16:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(113) |
ЛФК Легион - Авангард-Спарта |
1:9 |
14.11.2020 |
17:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ФК Борис - Тулачермет |
1:3 |
14.11.2020 |
19:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Полиция Марселя - FPG |
10:5 |
15.11.2020 |
10:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
FUTURUSS-2 - Лисы Академия Островского |
6:3 |
15.11.2020 |
15:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Спортивная платформа - ФК Феликс |
2:7 |
15.11.2020 |
18:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 5 |
|
ФК Борис - Рэднек |
3:1 |
21.11.2020 |
10:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Фк Жемчужина - Wolf Pack |
6:2 |
21.11.2020 |
12:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
САТУРН-ТУЛА - Тулачермет |
2:3 |
21.11.2020 |
13:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
БС - СКА |
3:4 |
21.11.2020 |
16:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(113) |
ЛФК Легион - ФК Феликс |
3:7 |
21.11.2020 |
20:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Полиция Марселя - Лисы Академия Островского |
8:5 |
22.11.2020 |
11:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
FUTURUSS-2 - FPG |
12:0 |
22.11.2020 |
15:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Спортивная платформа - Авангард-Спарта |
3:9 |
22.11.2020 |
17:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 6 |
|
САТУРН-ТУЛА - Wolf Pack |
8:2 |
28.11.2020 |
13:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ФК Борис - СКА |
3:3 |
28.11.2020 |
16:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(113) |
ЛФК Легион - Лисы Академия Островского |
5:3 |
28.11.2020 |
18:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
БС - Рэднек |
8:3 |
28.11.2020 |
19:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Фк Жемчужина - Тулачермет |
4:3 |
29.11.2020 |
12:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
FUTURUSS-2 - Авангард-Спарта |
6:1 |
29.11.2020 |
14:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Спортивная платформа - FPG |
3:8 |
29.11.2020 |
16:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Полиция Марселя - ФК Феликс |
7:8 |
29.11.2020 |
19:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 7 |
|
Фк Жемчужина - Рэднек |
18:1 |
05.12.2020 |
10:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
БС - Тулачермет |
4:5 |
05.12.2020 |
13:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ФК Борис - Wolf Pack |
6:4 |
05.12.2020 |
16:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ЛФК Легион - FPG |
13:2 |
05.12.2020 |
19:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Полиция Марселя - Авангард-Спарта |
6:7 |
06.12.2020 |
10:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
FUTURUSS-2 - ФК Феликс |
7:6 |
06.12.2020 |
18:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Спортивная платформа - Лисы Академия Островского |
1:11 |
06.12.2020 |
18:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
САТУРН-ТУЛА - СКА |
5:5 |
08.01.2021 |
19:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Тур 8 |
|
Тулачермет - Лисы Академия Островского |
6:3 |
12.12.2020 |
15:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
СКА - Авангард-Спарта |
3:10 |
12.12.2020 |
16:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(113) |
Фк Жемчужина - ЛФК Легион |
6:4 |
12.12.2020 |
19:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
САТУРН-ТУЛА - Полиция Марселя |
6:6 |
13.12.2020 |
10:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Рэднек - FPG |
8:6 |
13.12.2020 |
11:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ФК Борис - FUTURUSS-2 |
1:9 |
13.12.2020 |
16:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
БС - Спортивная платформа |
3:1 |
13.12.2020 |
16:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Wolf Pack - ФК Феликс |
6:15 |
13.12.2020 |
18:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 9 |
|
Рэднек - Лисы Академия Островского |
11:6 |
19.12.2020 |
12:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Wolf Pack - Авангард-Спарта |
5:17 |
19.12.2020 |
13:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Фк Жемчужина - Спортивная платформа |
19:1 |
19.12.2020 |
16:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
СКА - ФК Феликс |
4:13 |
19.12.2020 |
16:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(113) |
БС - ЛФК Легион |
2:4 |
19.12.2020 |
18:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тулачермет - FPG |
16:4 |
19.12.2020 |
20:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ФК Борис - Полиция Марселя |
2:7 |
20.12.2020 |
11:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
САТУРН-ТУЛА - FUTURUSS-2 |
3:8 |
20.12.2020 |
13:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 10 |
|
Фк Жемчужина - FUTURUSS-2 |
6:4 |
26.12.2020 |
11:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Wolf Pack - FPG |
7:4 |
26.12.2020 |
17:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ФК Борис - ЛФК Легион |
1:6 |
26.12.2020 |
19:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
БС - Полиция Марселя |
4:6 |
27.12.2020 |
11:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тулачермет - Авангард-Спарта |
4:2 |
27.12.2020 |
13:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Рэднек - ФК Феликс |
5:2 |
27.12.2020 |
17:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
САТУРН-ТУЛА - Спортивная платформа |
9:1 |
27.12.2020 |
18:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
СКА - Лисы Академия Островского |
5:0 |
16.01.2021 |
19:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 11 |
|
Рэднек - Авангард-Спарта |
1:5 |
03.01.2021 |
11:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Фк Жемчужина - Полиция Марселя |
5:4 |
03.01.2021 |
12:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
БС - FUTURUSS-2 |
3:8 |
03.01.2021 |
13:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Wolf Pack - Лисы Академия Островского |
3:6 |
03.01.2021 |
14:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
СКА - FPG |
8:3 |
03.01.2021 |
16:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ФК Борис - Спортивная платформа |
2:0 |
03.01.2021 |
17:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
САТУРН-ТУЛА - ЛФК Легион |
5:9 |
03.01.2021 |
18:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тулачермет - ФК Феликс |
5:12 |
03.01.2021 |
19:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 12 |
|
Фк Жемчужина - Авангард-Спарта |
4:4 |
09.01.2021 |
11:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тулачермет - FUTURUSS-2 |
5:4 |
09.01.2021 |
13:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
СКА - ЛФК Легион |
2:13 |
09.01.2021 |
16:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(113) |
Wolf Pack - Спортивная платформа |
4:4 |
09.01.2021 |
18:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ФК Борис - Лисы Академия Островского |
4:3 |
09.01.2021 |
19:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Рэднек - Полиция Марселя |
7:6 |
10.01.2021 |
10:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
САТУРН-ТУЛА - FPG |
15:5 |
10.01.2021 |
14:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
БС - ФК Феликс |
4:8 |
10.01.2021 |
18:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 13 |
|
Рэднек - FUTURUSS-2 |
2:5 |
16.01.2021 |
11:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Wolf Pack - ЛФК Легион |
2:4 |
16.01.2021 |
17:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тулачермет - Полиция Марселя |
2:8 |
17.01.2021 |
11:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
БС - Авангард-Спарта |
6:7 |
17.01.2021 |
13:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
САТУРН-ТУЛА - Лисы Академия Островского |
12:4 |
17.01.2021 |
16:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ФК Борис - FPG |
7:4 |
17.01.2021 |
17:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Фк Жемчужина - ФК Феликс |
5:5 |
17.01.2021 |
18:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
СКА - Спортивная платформа |
5:5 |
17.01.2021 |
18:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 14 |
|
Рэднек - Спортивная платформа |
3:5 |
23.01.2021 |
10:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Wolf Pack - Полиция Марселя |
3:4 |
23.01.2021 |
15:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Фк Жемчужина - Лисы Академия Островского |
11:7 |
23.01.2021 |
16:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
СКА - FUTURUSS-2 |
1:20 |
23.01.2021 |
16:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(113) |
Тулачермет - ЛФК Легион |
7:12 |
23.01.2021 |
18:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
БС - FPG |
3:5 |
23.01.2021 |
20:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ФК Борис - Авангард-Спарта |
1:4 |
24.01.2021 |
10:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
САТУРН-ТУЛА - ФК Феликс |
4:7 |
24.01.2021 |
19:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 15 |
|
Рэднек - ЛФК Легион |
1:8 |
30.01.2021 |
11:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Wolf Pack - FUTURUSS-2 |
2:11 |
30.01.2021 |
13:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
САТУРН-ТУЛА - Авангард-Спарта |
4:4 |
30.01.2021 |
14:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тулачермет - Спортивная платформа |
9:1 |
30.01.2021 |
14:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
БС - Лисы Академия Островского |
4:5 |
30.01.2021 |
19:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Фк Жемчужина - FPG |
13:0 |
31.01.2021 |
10:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
СКА - Полиция Марселя |
8:9 |
31.01.2021 |
18:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ФК Борис - ФК Феликс |
6:4 |
31.01.2021 |
19:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 16 |
|
Рэднек - Тулачермет |
3:4 |
06.02.2021 |
10:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
БС - Фк Жемчужина |
4:8 |
06.02.2021 |
15:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Wolf Pack - СКА |
11:5 |
06.02.2021 |
16:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(113) |
Полиция Марселя - FUTURUSS-2 |
4:4 |
07.02.2021 |
11:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
САТУРН-ТУЛА - ФК Борис |
7:4 |
07.02.2021 |
15:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
FPG - Лисы Академия Островского |
8:9 |
07.02.2021 |
16:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Спортивная платформа - ЛФК Легион |
4:5 |
07.02.2021 |
17:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ФК Феликс - Авангард-Спарта |
7:5 |
07.02.2021 |
19:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 17 |
|
FUTURUSS-2 - ЛФК Легион |
5:3 |
13.02.2021 |
14:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(113) |
ФК Борис - Фк Жемчужина |
1:4 |
13.02.2021 |
15:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Тулачермет - СКА |
18:1 |
13.02.2021 |
16:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(113) |
Рэднек - Wolf Pack |
6:8 |
13.02.2021 |
16:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Лисы Академия Островского - Авангард-Спарта |
2:4 |
13.02.2021 |
20:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
САТУРН-ТУЛА - БС |
8:4 |
14.02.2021 |
13:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Полиция Марселя - Спортивная платформа |
9:6 |
14.02.2021 |
17:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
FPG - ФК Феликс |
4:14 |
14.02.2021 |
19:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 18 |
|
САТУРН-ТУЛА - Фк Жемчужина |
3:10 |
21.02.2021 |
12:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Полиция Марселя - ЛФК Легион |
3:3 |
21.02.2021 |
17:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Лисы Академия Островского - ФК Феликс |
4:15 |
21.02.2021 |
19:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
FUTURUSS-2 - Спортивная платформа |
15:0 |
22.02.2021 |
13:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Рэднек - СКА |
10:2 |
22.02.2021 |
15:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(113) |
FPG - Авангард-Спарта |
2:16 |
22.02.2021 |
15:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тулачермет - Wolf Pack |
9:5 |
22.02.2021 |
16:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ФК Борис - БС |
4:3 |
22.02.2021 |
19:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 19 |
|
Авангард-Спарта - ЛФК Легион |
4:10 |
27.02.2021 |
14:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(113) |
Лисы Академия Островского - FUTURUSS-2 |
4:8 |
27.02.2021 |
15:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
СКА - Фк Жемчужина |
2:10 |
27.02.2021 |
16:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(113) |
Wolf Pack - БС |
4:2 |
27.02.2021 |
17:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Рэднек - САТУРН-ТУЛА |
6:2 |
27.02.2021 |
18:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тулачермет - ФК Борис |
1:2 |
27.02.2021 |
19:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
FPG - Полиция Марселя |
0:16 |
28.02.2021 |
12:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ФК Феликс - Спортивная платформа |
6:1 |
28.02.2021 |
19:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 20 |
|
СКА - БС |
1:8 |
06.03.2021 |
16:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(113) |
Wolf Pack - Фк Жемчужина |
6:8 |
06.03.2021 |
17:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Рэднек - ФК Борис |
6:4 |
06.03.2021 |
18:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тулачермет - САТУРН-ТУЛА |
4:4 |
06.03.2021 |
19:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
FPG - FUTURUSS-2 |
1:18 |
07.03.2021 |
12:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Лисы Академия Островского - Полиция Марселя |
2:5 |
07.03.2021 |
14:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Авангард-Спарта - Спортивная платформа |
26:1 |
07.03.2021 |
17:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ФК Феликс - ЛФК Легион |
4:5 |
07.03.2021 |
19:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 21 |
|
Авангард-Спарта - FUTURUSS-2 |
1:2 |
13.03.2021 |
13:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Лисы Академия Островского - ЛФК Легион |
3:8 |
13.03.2021 |
18:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Рэднек - БС |
5:0 * |
13.03.2021 |
20:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Wolf Pack - САТУРН-ТУЛА |
12:4 |
14.03.2021 |
13:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
СКА - ФК Борис |
2:4 |
14.03.2021 |
14:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
FPG - Спортивная платформа |
8:4 |
14.03.2021 |
18:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ФК Феликс - Полиция Марселя |
6:3 |
14.03.2021 |
19:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тулачермет - Фк Жемчужина |
0:5 |
14.03.2021 |
20:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 22 |
|
Тулачермет - БС |
6:5 |
20.03.2021 |
13:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Wolf Pack - ФК Борис |
1:1 |
20.03.2021 |
16:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
СКА - САТУРН-ТУЛА |
2:10 |
20.03.2021 |
19:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Авангард-Спарта - Полиция Марселя |
5:6 |
21.03.2021 |
10:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Рэднек - Фк Жемчужина |
4:10 |
21.03.2021 |
13:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
FPG - ЛФК Легион |
5:7 |
21.03.2021 |
18:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ФК Феликс - FUTURUSS-2 |
5:3 |
21.03.2021 |
19:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Лисы Академия Островского - Спортивная платформа |
8:4 |
21.03.2021 |
19:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 23 |
|
Лисы Академия Островского - Тулачермет |
4:8 |
27.03.2021 |
14:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Авангард-Спарта - СКА |
10:3 |
27.03.2021 |
16:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(113) |
ЛФК Легион - Фк Жемчужина |
3:4 |
27.03.2021 |
17:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Полиция Марселя - САТУРН-ТУЛА |
3:5 |
28.03.2021 |
10:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
FPG - Рэднек |
2:16 |
28.03.2021 |
13:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
FUTURUSS-2 - ФК Борис |
6:2 |
28.03.2021 |
16:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Спортивная платформа - БС |
2:11 |
28.03.2021 |
17:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ФК Феликс - Wolf Pack |
22:7 |
28.03.2021 |
18:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 24 |
|
Лисы Академия Островского - Рэднек |
6:8 |
03.04.2021 |
10:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
FUTURUSS-2 - САТУРН-ТУЛА |
2:2 |
03.04.2021 |
12:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Авангард-Спарта - Wolf Pack |
6:9 |
03.04.2021 |
14:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ФК Феликс - СКА |
15:2 |
03.04.2021 |
16:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(113) |
Полиция Марселя - ФК Борис |
5:0 * |
04.04.2021 |
10:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
FPG - Тулачермет |
7:11 |
04.04.2021 |
11:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ЛФК Легион - БС |
4:6 |
04.04.2021 |
17:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Спортивная платформа - Фк Жемчужина |
2:13 |
04.04.2021 |
17:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 25 |
|
FUTURUSS-2 - Фк Жемчужина |
3:4 |
10.04.2021 |
11:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Авангард-Спарта - Тулачермет |
3:9 |
10.04.2021 |
13:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Лисы Академия Островского - СКА |
7:6 |
10.04.2021 |
16:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ЛФК Легион - ФК Борис |
4:5 |
10.04.2021 |
17:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Спортивная платформа - САТУРН-ТУЛА |
0:5 * |
10.04.2021 |
19:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Полиция Марселя - БС |
5:5 |
11.04.2021 |
10:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
FPG - Wolf Pack |
4:8 |
11.04.2021 |
13:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ФК Феликс - Рэднек |
8:5 |
11.04.2021 |
19:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 26 |
|
Авангард-Спарта - Рэднек |
2:3 |
17.04.2021 |
11:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
FUTURUSS-2 - БС |
8:4 |
17.04.2021 |
13:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Лисы Академия Островского - Wolf Pack |
5:12 |
17.04.2021 |
16:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Полиция Марселя - Фк Жемчужина |
3:7 |
18.04.2021 |
10:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ЛФК Легион - САТУРН-ТУЛА |
5:2 |
18.04.2021 |
17:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ФК Феликс - Тулачермет |
9:6 |
18.04.2021 |
17:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Спортивная платформа - ФК Борис |
0:5 * |
18.04.2021 |
19:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
FPG - СКА |
5:7 |
24.04.2021 |
19:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 27 |
|
Лисы Академия Островского - ФК Борис |
3:2 |
24.04.2021 |
10:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Спортивная платформа - Wolf Pack |
4:14 |
24.04.2021 |
16:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Авангард-Спарта - Фк Жемчужина |
1:4 |
25.04.2021 |
11:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Полиция Марселя - Рэднек |
6:2 |
25.04.2021 |
12:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
FUTURUSS-2 - Тулачермет |
5:2 |
25.04.2021 |
13:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ЛФК Легион - СКА |
20:1 |
25.04.2021 |
16:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
FPG - САТУРН-ТУЛА |
1:6 |
25.04.2021 |
17:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ФК Феликс - БС |
13:10 |
25.04.2021 |
19:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 28 |
|
Авангард-Спарта - БС |
3:5 |
08.05.2021 |
11:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ЛФК Легион - Wolf Pack |
14:3 |
08.05.2021 |
16:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Спортивная платформа - СКА |
0:5 * |
08.05.2021 |
16:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(113) |
FPG - ФК Борис |
3:8 |
08.05.2021 |
20:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
FUTURUSS-2 - Рэднек |
3:2 |
10.05.2021 |
11:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Полиция Марселя - Тулачермет |
7:3 |
10.05.2021 |
12:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Лисы Академия Островского - САТУРН-ТУЛА |
4:4 |
10.05.2021 |
15:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ФК Феликс - Фк Жемчужина |
2:9 |
10.05.2021 |
18:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 29 |
|
Лисы Академия Островского - Фк Жемчужина |
4:8 |
15.05.2021 |
12:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
FUTURUSS-2 - СКА |
9:0 |
15.05.2021 |
15:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(113) |
Авангард-Спарта - ФК Борис |
9:0 |
15.05.2021 |
20:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Полиция Марселя - Wolf Pack |
11:6 |
16.05.2021 |
12:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
FPG - БС |
8:9 |
16.05.2021 |
14:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ФК Феликс - САТУРН-ТУЛА |
4:11 |
16.05.2021 |
15:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ЛФК Легион - Тулачермет |
12:5 |
16.05.2021 |
17:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Спортивная платформа - Рэднек |
6:6 |
16.05.2021 |
18:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 30 |
|
Авангард-Спарта - САТУРН-ТУЛА |
6:14 |
22.05.2021 |
12:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Полиция Марселя - СКА |
2:2 |
22.05.2021 |
15:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
FPG - Фк Жемчужина |
5:13 |
22.05.2021 |
17:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Спортивная платформа - Тулачермет |
5:0 * |
22.05.2021 |
19:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
FUTURUSS-2 - Wolf Pack |
10:3 |
23.05.2021 |
12:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Лисы Академия Островского - БС |
7:1 |
23.05.2021 |
15:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ЛФК Легион - Рэднек |
4:3 |
23.05.2021 |
16:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ФК Феликс - ФК Борис |
9:8 |
23.05.2021 |
19:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |