Команда |
Счет |
Дата |
Время |
Стадион |
Тур 1 |
|
СЕВЕРавто - Лисы Слободка |
4:1 |
01.09.2019 |
09:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
Aquaferma 71 - ТНС энерго Тула |
15:2 |
01.09.2019 |
10:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
МЕХМАШ - Гвардия+ |
14:2 |
01.09.2019 |
12:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
КБП им.Шипунова + - Гвардия-Stelkon |
4:5 |
01.09.2019 |
13:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
Тульский пивзавод - ПАО НПО Стрела |
5:3 |
01.09.2019 |
14:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
Саботаж - Мещерино |
3:21 |
01.09.2019 |
15:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
Aquaferma 71-2 - Экспресс офис |
4:9 |
01.09.2019 |
16:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
Тур 2 |
|
Тульский пивзавод - МЕХМАШ |
2:4 |
08.09.2019 |
10:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
STIM окна - СЕВЕРавто |
8:0 |
08.09.2019 |
11:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
ПАО НПО Стрела - Гвардия+ |
3:4 |
08.09.2019 |
12:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
Саботаж - Aquaferma 71 |
0:35 |
08.09.2019 |
13:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
КБП им.Шипунова + - Aquaferma 71-2 |
2:1 |
08.09.2019 |
15:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
Гвардия-Stelkon - Экспресс офис |
5:7 |
08.09.2019 |
16:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
Мещерино - ТНС энерго Тула |
4:4 |
04.11.2019 |
14:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 3 |
|
Саботаж - ТНС энерго Тула |
2:3 |
15.09.2019 |
09:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
ПАО НПО Стрела - МЕХМАШ |
5:7 |
15.09.2019 |
10:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
Тульский пивзавод - Гвардия+ |
15:2 |
15.09.2019 |
11:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
Гвардия-Stelkon - Aquaferma 71-2 |
6:4 |
15.09.2019 |
12:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
КБП им.Шипунова + - Экспресс офис |
5:6 |
15.09.2019 |
13:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
STIM окна - Лисы Слободка |
6:2 |
15.09.2019 |
14:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
Мещерино - Aquaferma 71 |
1:11 |
15.09.2019 |
15:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
Тур 4 |
|
Саботаж - КБП им.Шипунова + |
5:7 |
22.09.2019 |
09:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
STIM окна - Тульский пивзавод |
2:2 |
22.09.2019 |
10:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
Лисы Слободка - Гвардия+ |
3:8 |
22.09.2019 |
11:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
Мещерино - Гвардия-Stelkon |
4:4 |
22.09.2019 |
12:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
ТНС энерго Тула - Экспресс офис |
0:5 |
22.09.2019 |
13:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
СЕВЕРавто - МЕХМАШ |
2:12 |
22.09.2019 |
14:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
Aquaferma 71 - Aquaferma 71-2 |
8:4 |
22.09.2019 |
16:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
Тур 5 |
|
Лисы Слободка - МЕХМАШ |
7:17 |
06.10.2019 |
09:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
STIM окна - ПАО НПО Стрела |
6:2 |
06.10.2019 |
10:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
СЕВЕРавто - Гвардия+ |
5:4 |
06.10.2019 |
11:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
Саботаж - Гвардия-Stelkon |
2:7 |
06.10.2019 |
12:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
Aquaferma 71 - Экспресс офис |
3:3 |
06.10.2019 |
13:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
ТНС энерго Тула - Aquaferma 71-2 |
4:3 |
06.10.2019 |
14:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
Мещерино - КБП им.Шипунова + |
1:5 |
06.10.2019 |
15:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
Тур 6 |
|
Aquaferma 71 - КБП им.Шипунова + |
3:2 |
13.10.2019 |
09:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
STIM окна - МЕХМАШ |
6:3 |
13.10.2019 |
10:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
ТНС энерго Тула - Гвардия-Stelkon |
5:4 |
13.10.2019 |
12:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
Мещерино - Экспресс офис |
3:5 |
13.10.2019 |
13:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
Саботаж - Aquaferma 71-2 |
6:9 |
13.10.2019 |
14:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
Лисы Слободка - ПАО НПО Стрела |
1:13 |
13.10.2019 |
15:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
СЕВЕРавто - Тульский пивзавод |
3:4 |
13.10.2019 |
16:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
Тур 7 |
|
СЕВЕРавто - ПАО НПО Стрела |
2:2 |
20.10.2019 |
09:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
STIM окна - Гвардия+ |
8:5 |
20.10.2019 |
11:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
Aquaferma 71 - Гвардия-Stelkon |
8:1 |
20.10.2019 |
12:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
Саботаж - Экспресс офис |
3:18 |
20.10.2019 |
13:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
Мещерино - Aquaferma 71-2 |
2:4 |
20.10.2019 |
14:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
Лисы Слободка - Тульский пивзавод |
7:14 |
20.10.2019 |
15:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
ТНС энерго Тула - КБП им.Шипунова + |
8:4 |
20.10.2019 |
16:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
Тур 8 |
|
МЕХМАШ - Aquaferma 71-2 |
14:2 |
27.10.2019 |
09:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
STIM окна - Саботаж |
10:3 |
27.10.2019 |
10:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
ПАО НПО Стрела - Гвардия-Stelkon |
4:6 |
27.10.2019 |
12:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
Гвардия+ - Экспресс офис |
3:7 |
27.10.2019 |
13:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
Лисы Слободка - ТНС энерго Тула |
1:8 |
27.10.2019 |
14:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
Тульский пивзавод - КБП им.Шипунова + |
3:2 |
27.10.2019 |
15:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
СЕВЕРавто - Aquaferma 71 |
1:10 |
27.10.2019 |
16:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
Тур 9 |
|
STIM окна - Мещерино |
6:2 |
10.11.2019 |
10:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
Гвардия+ - Aquaferma 71-2 |
1:1 |
10.11.2019 |
11:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
Тульский пивзавод - Гвардия-Stelkon |
5:4 |
10.11.2019 |
12:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
МЕХМАШ - Экспресс офис |
4:5 |
10.11.2019 |
13:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
СЕВЕРавто - ТНС энерго Тула |
1:6 |
10.11.2019 |
14:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
Лисы Слободка - Aquaferma 71 |
0:21 |
10.11.2019 |
15:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
ПАО НПО Стрела - КБП им.Шипунова + |
1:5 |
10.11.2019 |
16:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
Тур 10 |
|
МЕХМАШ - КБП им.Шипунова + |
7:2 |
17.11.2019 |
09:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
СЕВЕРавто - Саботаж |
6:4 |
17.11.2019 |
10:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
STIM окна - Aquaferma 71 |
8:4 |
17.11.2019 |
11:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
Гвардия+ - Гвардия-Stelkon |
2:6 |
17.11.2019 |
12:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
ПАО НПО Стрела - Экспресс офис |
5:12 |
17.11.2019 |
13:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
Лисы Слободка - Мещерино |
2:17 |
17.11.2019 |
15:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
Тульский пивзавод - Aquaferma 71-2 |
6:3 |
17.11.2019 |
16:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
Тур 11 |
|
STIM окна - ТНС энерго Тула |
3:1 |
24.11.2019 |
11:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
Гвардия+ - КБП им.Шипунова + |
5:5 |
24.11.2019 |
12:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
Тульский пивзавод - Экспресс офис |
3:8 |
24.11.2019 |
13:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
ПАО НПО Стрела - Aquaferma 71-2 |
2:5 |
24.11.2019 |
14:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
СЕВЕРавто - Мещерино |
1:2 |
24.11.2019 |
16:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
Лисы Слободка - Саботаж |
1:5 |
24.11.2019 |
17:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
МЕХМАШ - Гвардия-Stelkon |
3:2 |
24.11.2019 |
18:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
Тур 12 |
|
Тульский пивзавод - Саботаж |
30:2 |
01.12.2019 |
09:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
STIM окна - КБП им.Шипунова + |
7:6 |
01.12.2019 |
10:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
Гвардия+ - ТНС энерго Тула |
3:7 |
01.12.2019 |
11:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
Лисы Слободка - Экспресс офис |
2:17 |
01.12.2019 |
13:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
МЕХМАШ - Aquaferma 71 |
5:4 |
01.12.2019 |
14:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
ПАО НПО Стрела - Мещерино |
5:3 |
01.12.2019 |
15:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
СЕВЕРавто - Aquaferma 71-2 |
6:9 |
01.12.2019 |
16:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
Тур 13 |
|
МЕХМАШ - ТНС энерго Тула |
6:4 |
08.12.2019 |
09:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
ПАО НПО Стрела - Саботаж |
4:2 |
08.12.2019 |
10:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
Гвардия+ - Aquaferma 71 |
1:20 |
08.12.2019 |
11:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
STIM окна - Гвардия-Stelkon |
2:5 |
08.12.2019 |
12:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
СЕВЕРавто - Экспресс офис |
3:16 |
08.12.2019 |
13:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
Лисы Слободка - Aquaferma 71-2 |
6:13 |
08.12.2019 |
14:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
Тульский пивзавод - Мещерино |
1:0 |
08.12.2019 |
15:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
Тур 14 |
|
МЕХМАШ - Саботаж |
28:4 |
22.12.2019 |
09:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
STIM окна - Aquaferma 71-2 |
6:3 |
22.12.2019 |
10:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
Гвардия+ - Мещерино |
4:6 |
22.12.2019 |
11:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
Лисы Слободка - Гвардия-Stelkon |
4:18 |
22.12.2019 |
12:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
Тульский пивзавод - Aquaferma 71 |
4:7 |
22.12.2019 |
14:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
ПАО НПО Стрела - ТНС энерго Тула |
5:10 |
22.12.2019 |
15:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
СЕВЕРавто - КБП им.Шипунова + |
1:7 |
22.12.2019 |
16:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
Тур 15 |
|
ПАО НПО Стрела - Aquaferma 71 |
2:11 |
29.12.2019 |
08:45 |
СК "ТулГу" |
МЕХМАШ - Мещерино |
8:3 |
29.12.2019 |
09:45 |
СК "ТулГу" |
STIM окна - Экспресс офис |
5:4 |
29.12.2019 |
10:45 |
СК "ТулГу" |
Гвардия+ - Саботаж |
8:4 |
29.12.2019 |
12:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
СЕВЕРавто - Гвардия-Stelkon |
2:8 |
29.12.2019 |
13:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
Лисы Слободка - КБП им.Шипунова + |
4:22 |
29.12.2019 |
14:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
Тульский пивзавод - ТНС энерго Тула |
3:12 |
29.12.2019 |
15:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
Тур 16 |
|
ТНС энерго Тула - Aquaferma 71 |
3:7 |
06.01.2020 |
09:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
Гвардия+ - МЕХМАШ |
4:7 |
06.01.2020 |
11:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
Гвардия-Stelkon - КБП им.Шипунова + |
2:2 |
06.01.2020 |
12:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
Экспресс офис - Aquaferma 71-2 |
8:0 |
06.01.2020 |
13:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
Мещерино - Саботаж |
5:1 |
06.01.2020 |
14:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
Лисы Слободка - СЕВЕРавто |
6:7 |
06.01.2020 |
15:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
ПАО НПО Стрела - Тульский пивзавод |
0:5 |
06.01.2020 |
16:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
Тур 17 |
|
Aquaferma 71 - Саботаж |
12:0 |
12.01.2020 |
09:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
СЕВЕРавто - STIM окна |
3:14 |
12.01.2020 |
10:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
Гвардия+ - ПАО НПО Стрела |
6:2 |
12.01.2020 |
11:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
Экспресс офис - Гвардия-Stelkon |
3:2 |
12.01.2020 |
12:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
МЕХМАШ - Тульский пивзавод |
8:2 |
12.01.2020 |
13:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
ТНС энерго Тула - Мещерино |
2:2 |
12.01.2020 |
14:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
Aquaferma 71-2 - КБП им.Шипунова + |
2:4 |
12.01.2020 |
15:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
Тур 18 |
|
МЕХМАШ - ПАО НПО Стрела |
11:2 |
19.01.2020 |
09:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
Лисы Слободка - STIM окна |
1:11 |
19.01.2020 |
10:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
Гвардия+ - Тульский пивзавод |
11:6 |
19.01.2020 |
11:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
Aquaferma 71-2 - Гвардия-Stelkon |
4:2 |
19.01.2020 |
12:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
Экспресс офис - КБП им.Шипунова + |
9:4 |
19.01.2020 |
13:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
Aquaferma 71 - Мещерино |
10:2 |
19.01.2020 |
14:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
ТНС энерго Тула - Саботаж |
7:0 |
19.01.2020 |
16:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
Тур 19 |
|
МЕХМАШ - СЕВЕРавто |
5:4 |
26.01.2020 |
09:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
Тульский пивзавод - STIM окна |
4:7 |
26.01.2020 |
10:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
Гвардия+ - Лисы Слободка |
10:1 |
26.01.2020 |
11:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
Гвардия-Stelkon - Мещерино |
2:2 |
26.01.2020 |
12:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
Экспресс офис - ТНС энерго Тула |
5:3 |
26.01.2020 |
13:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
Aquaferma 71-2 - Aquaferma 71 |
4:11 |
26.01.2020 |
14:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
КБП им.Шипунова + - Саботаж |
15:1 |
26.01.2020 |
15:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
Тур 20 |
|
МЕХМАШ - Лисы Слободка |
24:3 |
02.02.2020 |
09:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
ПАО НПО Стрела - STIM окна |
1:9 |
02.02.2020 |
10:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
Гвардия+ - СЕВЕРавто |
5:4 |
02.02.2020 |
11:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
Экспресс офис - Aquaferma 71 |
6:6 |
02.02.2020 |
13:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
Гвардия-Stelkon - Саботаж |
17:2 |
02.02.2020 |
14:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
КБП им.Шипунова + - Мещерино |
8:3 |
02.02.2020 |
15:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
Aquaferma 71-2 - ТНС энерго Тула |
5:4 |
02.02.2020 |
16:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
Тур 21 |
|
КБП им.Шипунова + - Aquaferma 71 |
0:6 |
09.02.2020 |
09:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
МЕХМАШ - STIM окна |
3:7 |
09.02.2020 |
11:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
Гвардия-Stelkon - ТНС энерго Тула |
5:4 |
09.02.2020 |
12:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
Экспресс офис - Мещерино |
11:1 |
09.02.2020 |
13:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
ПАО НПО Стрела - Лисы Слободка |
7:2 |
09.02.2020 |
14:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
Aquaferma 71-2 - Саботаж |
18:8 |
09.02.2020 |
15:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
Тульский пивзавод - СЕВЕРавто |
10:5 |
09.02.2020 |
16:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
Тур 22 |
|
КБП им.Шипунова + - ТНС энерго Тула |
4:9 |
16.02.2020 |
09:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
Гвардия+ - STIM окна |
1:10 |
16.02.2020 |
11:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
Гвардия-Stelkon - Aquaferma 71 |
1:7 |
16.02.2020 |
12:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
Экспресс офис - Саботаж |
25:2 |
16.02.2020 |
13:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
ПАО НПО Стрела - СЕВЕРавто |
6:4 |
16.02.2020 |
14:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
Aquaferma 71-2 - Мещерино |
2:6 |
16.02.2020 |
15:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
Тульский пивзавод - Лисы Слободка |
8:2 |
16.02.2020 |
16:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
Тур 23 |
|
Aquaferma 71-2 - МЕХМАШ |
2:7 |
23.02.2020 |
09:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
Саботаж - STIM окна |
0:12 |
23.02.2020 |
10:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
Гвардия-Stelkon - ПАО НПО Стрела |
7:3 |
23.02.2020 |
11:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
Экспресс офис - Гвардия+ |
10:4 |
23.02.2020 |
12:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
ТНС энерго Тула - Лисы Слободка |
7:3 |
23.02.2020 |
14:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
Aquaferma 71 - СЕВЕРавто |
7:3 |
23.02.2020 |
15:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
КБП им.Шипунова + - Тульский пивзавод |
4:2 |
23.02.2020 |
16:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
Тур 24 |
|
Мещерино - STIM окна |
4:6 |
01.03.2020 |
10:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
Aquaferma 71-2 - Гвардия+ |
3:3 |
01.03.2020 |
11:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
Гвардия-Stelkon - Тульский пивзавод |
12:4 |
01.03.2020 |
12:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
Экспресс офис - МЕХМАШ |
8:1 |
01.03.2020 |
13:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
Aquaferma 71 - Лисы Слободка |
24:3 |
01.03.2020 |
14:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
ТНС энерго Тула - СЕВЕРавто |
8:1 |
01.03.2020 |
15:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
КБП им.Шипунова + - ПАО НПО Стрела |
9:5 |
01.03.2020 |
16:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
Тур 25 |
|
КБП им.Шипунова + - МЕХМАШ |
3:10 |
09.03.2020 |
09:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
Саботаж - СЕВЕРавто |
5:0 * |
09.03.2020 |
10:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
Мещерино - Лисы Слободка |
8:2 |
09.03.2020 |
11:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
Гвардия-Stelkon - Гвардия+ |
14:4 |
09.03.2020 |
12:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
Экспресс офис - ПАО НПО Стрела |
13:1 |
09.03.2020 |
13:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
Aquaferma 71 - STIM окна |
0:6 |
09.03.2020 |
14:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
Aquaferma 71-2 - Тульский пивзавод |
9:12 |
09.03.2020 |
16:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
Тур 26 |
|
Aquaferma 71-2 - ПАО НПО Стрела |
4:4 |
15.03.2020 |
09:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
ТНС энерго Тула - STIM окна |
2:4 |
15.03.2020 |
10:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
КБП им.Шипунова + - Гвардия+ |
4:5 |
15.03.2020 |
11:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
Гвардия-Stelkon - МЕХМАШ |
6:1 |
15.03.2020 |
12:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
Экспресс офис - Тульский пивзавод |
8:2 |
15.03.2020 |
13:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
Мещерино - СЕВЕРавто |
5:2 |
15.03.2020 |
15:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
Саботаж - Лисы Слободка |
2:1 |
15.03.2020 |
16:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
Тур 27 |
|
ТНС энерго Тула - Гвардия+ |
11:5 |
05.09.2020 |
21:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(113) |
Aquaferma 71 - МЕХМАШ |
9:2 |
06.09.2020 |
09:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
КБП им.Шипунова + - STIM окна |
2:6 |
06.09.2020 |
10:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(113) |
Aquaferma 71-2 - СЕВЕРавто |
5:0 * |
06.09.2020 |
11:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Экспресс офис - Лисы Слободка |
5:0 * |
06.09.2020 |
13:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Саботаж - Тульский пивзавод |
3:11 |
06.09.2020 |
14:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(113) |
Мещерино - ПАО НПО Стрела |
7:5 |
06.09.2020 |
15:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Тур 28 |
|
Саботаж - ПАО НПО Стрела |
2:11 |
13.09.2020 |
09:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Гвардия-Stelkon - STIM окна |
3:7 |
13.09.2020 |
10:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(113) |
ТНС энерго Тула - МЕХМАШ |
3:11 |
13.09.2020 |
11:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Экспресс офис - СЕВЕРавто |
20:1 |
13.09.2020 |
12:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(113) |
Мещерино - Тульский пивзавод |
3:4 |
13.09.2020 |
13:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Aquaferma 71-2 - Лисы Слободка |
12:5 |
13.09.2020 |
14:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(113) |
Aquaferma 71 - Гвардия+ |
15:6 |
13.09.2020 |
20:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(113) |
Тур 29 |
|
Саботаж - МЕХМАШ |
4:26 |
20.09.2020 |
09:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Aquaferma 71-2 - STIM окна |
5:15 |
20.09.2020 |
10:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(113) |
Мещерино - Гвардия+ |
2:5 |
20.09.2020 |
11:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Гвардия-Stelkon - Лисы Слободка |
7:5 |
20.09.2020 |
12:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(113) |
Aquaferma 71 - Тульский пивзавод |
5:8 |
20.09.2020 |
14:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(113) |
ТНС энерго Тула - ПАО НПО Стрела |
6:2 |
20.09.2020 |
15:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
КБП им.Шипунова + - СЕВЕРавто |
6:4 |
20.09.2020 |
16:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(113) |
Тур 30 |
|
Aquaferma 71 - ПАО НПО Стрела |
16:4 |
27.09.2020 |
09:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Мещерино - МЕХМАШ |
4:16 |
27.09.2020 |
10:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(113) |
Саботаж - Гвардия+ |
5:6 |
27.09.2020 |
11:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Гвардия-Stelkon - СЕВЕРавто |
15:8 |
27.09.2020 |
12:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(113) |
Экспресс офис - STIM окна |
2:8 |
27.09.2020 |
13:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
ТНС энерго Тула - Тульский пивзавод |
4:2 |
27.09.2020 |
14:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(113) |
КБП им.Шипунова + - Лисы Слободка |
9:2 |
27.09.2020 |
16:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(113) |