Команда |
Счет |
Дата |
Время |
Стадион |
Тур 1 |
|
МФК Патриот - ФК Легион |
13:4 |
11.09.2021 |
18:00 |
СК"Автомеханический колледж" |
FPG+ - КОСМОС |
10:4 |
11.09.2021 |
19:00 |
СК"Автомеханический колледж" |
Эверест Спорт - FC LIPARCABLE |
6:9 |
12.09.2021 |
11:00 |
СК"Автомеханический колледж" |
Каталония - МФК С.Н.Р. |
4:7 |
12.09.2021 |
12:00 |
СК"Автомеханический колледж" |
Техностиль-2 - ФК Плавск |
5:9 |
12.09.2021 |
13:00 |
СК"Автомеханический колледж" |
Адреналин - Легион |
5:3 |
12.09.2021 |
14:00 |
СК"Автомеханический колледж" |
ЛФК Кимовск - Интер-Progress |
4:7 |
12.09.2021 |
16:00 |
СК"Автомеханический колледж" |
Fantom - ТГЭТ |
8:4 |
12.09.2021 |
17:00 |
СК"Автомеханический колледж" |
Тур 2 |
|
Fantom - Адреналин |
15:3 |
19.09.2021 |
09:00 |
СК"Автомеханический колледж" |
МФК Патриот - Техностиль-2 |
3:1 |
19.09.2021 |
10:00 |
СК"Автомеханический колледж" |
ЛФК Кимовск - Эверест Спорт |
3:5 |
19.09.2021 |
11:00 |
СК"Автомеханический колледж" |
FPG+ - Каталония |
6:7 |
19.09.2021 |
12:00 |
СК"Автомеханический колледж" |
ФК Легион - ФК Плавск |
2:8 |
19.09.2021 |
13:00 |
СК"Автомеханический колледж" |
КОСМОС - МФК С.Н.Р. |
0:22 |
19.09.2021 |
16:00 |
СК"Автомеханический колледж" |
Интер-Progress - FC LIPARCABLE |
11:3 |
19.09.2021 |
17:00 |
СК"Автомеханический колледж" |
ТГЭТ - Легион |
7:5 |
19.09.2021 |
18:00 |
СК"Автомеханический колледж" |
Тур 3 |
|
FPG+ - МФК С.Н.Р. |
7:5 |
26.09.2021 |
09:00 |
СК"Автомеханический колледж" |
Fantom - Легион |
5:3 |
26.09.2021 |
10:00 |
СК"Автомеханический колледж" |
Интер-Progress - Эверест Спорт |
8:2 |
26.09.2021 |
11:00 |
СК"Автомеханический колледж" |
КОСМОС - Каталония |
3:9 |
26.09.2021 |
12:00 |
СК"Автомеханический колледж" |
МФК Патриот - ФК Плавск |
6:3 |
26.09.2021 |
13:00 |
СК"Автомеханический колледж" |
ФК Легион - Техностиль-2 |
6:7 |
26.09.2021 |
14:00 |
СК"Автомеханический колледж" |
ЛФК Кимовск - FC LIPARCABLE |
6:4 |
26.09.2021 |
16:00 |
СК"Автомеханический колледж" |
ТГЭТ - Адреналин |
13:6 |
26.09.2021 |
17:00 |
СК"Автомеханический колледж" |
Тур 4 |
|
МФК Патриот - FPG+ |
8:3 |
03.10.2021 |
09:00 |
СК"Автомеханический колледж" |
Легион - FC LIPARCABLE |
15:2 |
03.10.2021 |
10:00 |
СК"Автомеханический колледж" |
Адреналин - Эверест Спорт |
4:8 |
03.10.2021 |
11:00 |
СК"Автомеханический колледж" |
Техностиль-2 - Каталония |
5:6 |
03.10.2021 |
12:00 |
СК"Автомеханический колледж" |
ФК Плавск - МФК С.Н.Р. |
9:4 |
03.10.2021 |
13:00 |
СК"Автомеханический колледж" |
Fantom - ЛФК Кимовск |
5:8 |
03.10.2021 |
16:00 |
СК"Автомеханический колледж" |
ТГЭТ - Интер-Progress |
3:4 |
03.10.2021 |
17:00 |
СК"Автомеханический колледж" |
ФК Легион - КОСМОС |
11:8 |
03.10.2021 |
19:00 |
СК"Автомеханический колледж" |
Тур 5 |
|
Адреналин - FC LIPARCABLE |
6:3 |
23.10.2021 |
18:00 |
СК"Автомеханический колледж" |
ФК Легион - FPG+ |
13:5 |
23.10.2021 |
19:00 |
СК"Автомеханический колледж" |
Техностиль-2 - МФК С.Н.Р. |
6:2 |
24.10.2021 |
10:00 |
СК"Автомеханический колледж" |
Легион - Эверест Спорт |
5:11 |
24.10.2021 |
11:00 |
СК"Автомеханический колледж" |
ФК Плавск - Каталония |
8:7 |
24.10.2021 |
12:00 |
СК"Автомеханический колледж" |
ТГЭТ - ЛФК Кимовск |
6:4 |
24.10.2021 |
16:00 |
СК"Автомеханический колледж" |
Fantom - Интер-Progress |
6:6 |
24.10.2021 |
19:00 |
СК"Автомеханический колледж" |
МФК Патриот - КОСМОС |
7:3 |
24.10.2021 |
20:00 |
СК"Автомеханический колледж" |
Тур 6 |
|
МФК Патриот - Каталония |
4:6 |
30.10.2021 |
17:00 |
СК"Автомеханический колледж" |
Адреналин - ЛФК Кимовск |
4:5 |
30.10.2021 |
18:00 |
СК"Автомеханический колледж" |
Техностиль-2 - FPG+ |
6:5 |
31.10.2021 |
09:00 |
СК"Автомеханический колледж" |
Fantom - Эверест Спорт |
3:5 |
31.10.2021 |
11:00 |
СК"Автомеханический колледж" |
ФК Плавск - КОСМОС |
9:3 |
31.10.2021 |
13:00 |
СК"Автомеханический колледж" |
ТГЭТ - FC LIPARCABLE |
17:4 |
31.10.2021 |
16:00 |
СК"Автомеханический колледж" |
Легион - Интер-Progress |
4:12 |
31.10.2021 |
17:00 |
СК"Автомеханический колледж" |
ФК Легион - МФК С.Н.Р. |
13:8 |
31.10.2021 |
19:00 |
СК"Автомеханический колледж" |
Тур 7 |
|
Адреналин - Интер-Progress |
4:5 |
06.11.2021 |
19:00 |
СК"Автомеханический колледж" |
МФК Патриот - МФК С.Н.Р. |
8:8 |
07.11.2021 |
09:00 |
СК"Автомеханический колледж" |
ФК Легион - Каталония |
4:14 |
07.11.2021 |
11:00 |
СК"Автомеханический колледж" |
ФК Плавск - FPG+ |
8:2 |
07.11.2021 |
12:00 |
СК"Автомеханический колледж" |
Fantom - FC LIPARCABLE |
17:3 |
07.11.2021 |
13:00 |
СК"Автомеханический колледж" |
Легион - ЛФК Кимовск |
8:10 |
07.11.2021 |
15:00 |
СК"Автомеханический колледж" |
ТГЭТ - Эверест Спорт |
8:1 |
07.11.2021 |
16:00 |
СК"Автомеханический колледж" |
Техностиль-2 - КОСМОС |
11:4 |
07.11.2021 |
18:00 |
СК"Автомеханический колледж" |
Тур 8 |
|
Fantom - МФК Патриот |
5:3 |
13.11.2021 |
18:00 |
СК"Автомеханический колледж" |
Адреналин - Техностиль-2 |
4:13 |
14.11.2021 |
09:00 |
СК"Автомеханический колледж" |
FC LIPARCABLE - МФК С.Н.Р. |
9:10 |
14.11.2021 |
10:00 |
СК"Автомеханический колледж" |
Эверест Спорт - Каталония |
6:8 |
14.11.2021 |
11:00 |
СК"Автомеханический колледж" |
Легион - ФК Плавск |
4:9 |
14.11.2021 |
12:00 |
СК"Автомеханический колледж" |
ЛФК Кимовск - FPG+ |
11:6 |
14.11.2021 |
15:00 |
СК"Автомеханический колледж" |
ТГЭТ - ФК Легион |
4:5 |
14.11.2021 |
16:00 |
СК"Автомеханический колледж" |
Интер-Progress - КОСМОС |
15:6 |
14.11.2021 |
17:00 |
СК"Автомеханический колледж" |
Тур 9 |
|
Интер-Progress - FPG+ |
14:4 |
20.11.2021 |
18:45 |
СК"Автомеханический колледж" |
Fantom - ФК Легион |
6:7 |
21.11.2021 |
09:00 |
СК"Автомеханический колледж" |
Эверест Спорт - МФК С.Н.Р. |
9:12 |
21.11.2021 |
11:00 |
СК"Автомеханический колледж" |
FC LIPARCABLE - Каталония |
5:9 |
21.11.2021 |
12:00 |
СК"Автомеханический колледж" |
Адреналин - ФК Плавск |
3:3 |
21.11.2021 |
13:00 |
СК"Автомеханический колледж" |
ТГЭТ - МФК Патриот |
6:7 |
21.11.2021 |
16:00 |
СК"Автомеханический колледж" |
ЛФК Кимовск - КОСМОС |
5:5 |
21.11.2021 |
17:00 |
СК"Автомеханический колледж" |
Легион - Техностиль-2 |
3:3 |
21.11.2021 |
19:00 |
СК"Автомеханический колледж" |
Тур 10 |
|
Легион - ФК Легион |
9:6 |
04.12.2021 |
13:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Адреналин - МФК Патриот |
4:3 |
04.12.2021 |
15:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Fantom - Техностиль-2 |
6:1 |
04.12.2021 |
15:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Эверест Спорт - FPG+ |
12:6 |
05.12.2021 |
10:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ЛФК Кимовск - Каталония |
4:2 |
05.12.2021 |
12:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
FC LIPARCABLE - КОСМОС |
6:6 |
05.12.2021 |
15:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ТГЭТ - ФК Плавск |
5:6 |
05.12.2021 |
16:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Интер-Progress - МФК С.Н.Р. |
5:4 |
05.12.2021 |
18:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 11 |
|
Адреналин - ФК Легион |
7:5 |
11.12.2021 |
12:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Легион - МФК Патриот |
3:5 |
11.12.2021 |
13:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
FC LIPARCABLE - FPG+ |
15:4 |
11.12.2021 |
14:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Эверест Спорт - КОСМОС |
1:4 |
12.12.2021 |
10:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Fantom - ФК Плавск |
1:4 |
12.12.2021 |
12:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Интер-Progress - Каталония |
11:2 |
12.12.2021 |
13:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ЛФК Кимовск - МФК С.Н.Р. |
5:10 |
12.12.2021 |
14:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ТГЭТ - Техностиль-2 |
8:3 |
12.12.2021 |
16:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 12 |
|
Легион - МФК С.Н.Р. |
5:8 |
18.12.2021 |
12:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Адреналин - Каталония |
5:7 |
18.12.2021 |
14:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
Эверест Спорт - Техностиль-2 |
6:12 |
19.12.2021 |
11:00 |
СК "Болдина 126" (12раздевалка) |
FC LIPARCABLE - ФК Плавск |
3:10 |
19.12.2021 |
13:00 |
СК "Болдина 126" (12раздевалка) |
ЛФК Кимовск - МФК Патриот |
3:6 |
19.12.2021 |
15:00 |
СК "Болдина 126" (12раздевалка) |
ТГЭТ - КОСМОС |
16:5 |
19.12.2021 |
16:00 |
СК "Болдина 126" (19 раздевалка) |
Интер-Progress - ФК Легион |
7:5 |
19.12.2021 |
17:00 |
СК "Болдина 126" (12раздевалка) |
Fantom - FPG+ |
5:8 |
19.12.2021 |
19:00 |
СК "Болдина 126" (12раздевалка) |
Тур 13 |
|
Адреналин - МФК С.Н.Р. |
5:5 |
25.12.2021 |
10:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
ТГЭТ - FPG+ |
13:4 |
25.12.2021 |
13:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
FC LIPARCABLE - Техностиль-2 |
3:3 |
25.12.2021 |
13:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Fantom - КОСМОС |
10:4 |
25.12.2021 |
14:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Легион - Каталония |
1:1 |
25.12.2021 |
15:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Интер-Progress - МФК Патриот |
7:5 |
25.12.2021 |
16:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ЛФК Кимовск - ФК Легион |
8:7 |
25.12.2021 |
18:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Эверест Спорт - ФК Плавск |
4:10 |
26.12.2021 |
10:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 14 |
|
Эверест Спорт - МФК Патриот |
6:12 |
04.01.2022 |
12:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Fantom - Каталония |
4:4 |
04.01.2022 |
13:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Интер-Progress - ФК Плавск |
5:6 |
04.01.2022 |
14:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ЛФК Кимовск - Техностиль-2 |
7:5 |
04.01.2022 |
15:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ТГЭТ - МФК С.Н.Р. |
5:2 |
04.01.2022 |
16:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Адреналин - FPG+ |
7:8 |
04.01.2022 |
17:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
FC LIPARCABLE - ФК Легион |
5:13 |
04.01.2022 |
18:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Легион - КОСМОС |
5:0 * |
04.01.2022 |
19:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 15 |
|
Адреналин - КОСМОС |
7:9 |
08.01.2022 |
19:00 |
СК "Патриот" Одоевское шоссе 118 |
Fantom - МФК С.Н.Р. |
7:10 |
09.01.2022 |
09:00 |
СК "Патриот" Одоевское шоссе 118 |
FC LIPARCABLE - МФК Патриот |
8:17 |
09.01.2022 |
10:00 |
СК "Патриот" Одоевское шоссе 118 |
Эверест Спорт - ФК Легион |
11:14 |
09.01.2022 |
11:00 |
СК "Патриот" Одоевское шоссе 118 |
ЛФК Кимовск - ФК Плавск |
2:6 |
09.01.2022 |
13:00 |
СК "Патриот" Одоевское шоссе 118 |
ТГЭТ - Каталония |
6:3 |
09.01.2022 |
16:00 |
СК "Патриот" Одоевское шоссе 118 |
Интер-Progress - Техностиль-2 |
7:8 |
09.01.2022 |
17:00 |
СК "Патриот" Одоевское шоссе 118 |
Легион - FPG+ |
8:6 |
09.01.2022 |
19:00 |
СК "Патриот" Одоевское шоссе 118 |
Тур 16 |
|
Легион - Адреналин |
7:7 |
15.01.2022 |
19:00 |
СК "Патриот" Одоевское шоссе 118 |
ФК Легион - МФК Патриот |
8:12 |
16.01.2022 |
09:00 |
СК "Патриот" Одоевское шоссе 118 |
МФК С.Н.Р. - Каталония |
5:6 |
16.01.2022 |
10:00 |
СК "Патриот" Одоевское шоссе 118 |
FC LIPARCABLE - Эверест Спорт |
0:5 * |
16.01.2022 |
11:00 |
СК "Патриот" Одоевское шоссе 118 |
ФК Плавск - Техностиль-2 |
5:3 |
16.01.2022 |
12:00 |
СК "Патриот" Одоевское шоссе 118 |
ТГЭТ - Fantom |
10:3 |
16.01.2022 |
16:00 |
СК "Патриот" Одоевское шоссе 118 |
Интер-Progress - ЛФК Кимовск |
6:5 |
16.01.2022 |
17:00 |
СК "Патриот" Одоевское шоссе 118 |
КОСМОС - FPG+ |
8:4 |
16.01.2022 |
19:00 |
СК "Патриот" Одоевское шоссе 118 |
Тур 17 |
|
МФК С.Н.Р. - КОСМОС |
9:7 |
22.01.2022 |
19:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Техностиль-2 - МФК Патриот |
4:8 |
22.01.2022 |
20:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ФК Плавск - ФК Легион |
10:3 |
23.01.2022 |
10:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Эверест Спорт - ЛФК Кимовск |
5:3 |
23.01.2022 |
12:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Легион - ТГЭТ |
0:3 |
23.01.2022 |
17:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Адреналин - Fantom |
2:6 |
23.01.2022 |
18:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
FC LIPARCABLE - Интер-Progress |
0:10 |
23.01.2022 |
19:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Каталония - FPG+ |
5:0 |
23.01.2022 |
20:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 18 |
|
Техностиль-2 - ФК Легион |
4:11 |
29.01.2022 |
16:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Каталония - КОСМОС |
6:5 |
29.01.2022 |
17:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Легион - Fantom |
4:10 |
29.01.2022 |
18:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
МФК С.Н.Р. - FPG+ |
9:8 |
30.01.2022 |
09:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ФК Плавск - МФК Патриот |
5:7 |
30.01.2022 |
10:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Эверест Спорт - Интер-Progress |
2:5 |
30.01.2022 |
12:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Адреналин - ТГЭТ |
2:5 |
30.01.2022 |
17:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
FC LIPARCABLE - ЛФК Кимовск |
4:9 |
30.01.2022 |
18:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 19 |
|
ЛФК Кимовск - Fantom |
5:7 |
12.02.2022 |
18:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
КОСМОС - ФК Легион |
3:6 |
12.02.2022 |
19:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Каталония - Техностиль-2 |
9:3 |
13.02.2022 |
09:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Эверест Спорт - Адреналин |
1:2 |
13.02.2022 |
12:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
МФК С.Н.Р. - ФК Плавск |
4:8 |
13.02.2022 |
13:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Интер-Progress - ТГЭТ |
3:4 |
13.02.2022 |
16:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
FPG+ - МФК Патриот |
8:14 |
13.02.2022 |
18:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
FC LIPARCABLE - Легион |
3:11 |
13.02.2022 |
19:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 20 |
|
FC LIPARCABLE - Адреналин |
3:3 |
19.02.2022 |
14:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
МФК С.Н.Р. - Техностиль-2 |
8:5 |
19.02.2022 |
18:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Интер-Progress - Fantom |
6:0 |
19.02.2022 |
19:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
FPG+ - ФК Легион |
10:6 |
19.02.2022 |
20:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Эверест Спорт - Легион |
3:6 |
20.02.2022 |
12:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Каталония - ФК Плавск |
1:0 |
20.02.2022 |
14:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ЛФК Кимовск - ТГЭТ |
0:5 * |
20.02.2022 |
16:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
КОСМОС - МФК Патриот |
1:20 |
20.02.2022 |
17:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 21 |
|
МФК С.Н.Р. - ФК Легион |
8:4 |
26.02.2022 |
13:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Каталония - МФК Патриот |
3:2 |
26.02.2022 |
14:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
КОСМОС - ФК Плавск |
3:11 |
27.02.2022 |
10:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Эверест Спорт - Fantom |
5:3 |
27.02.2022 |
12:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
FPG+ - Техностиль-2 |
8:8 |
27.02.2022 |
13:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
FC LIPARCABLE - ТГЭТ |
9:11 |
27.02.2022 |
16:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ЛФК Кимовск - Адреналин |
2:5 |
27.02.2022 |
17:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Интер-Progress - Легион |
8:3 |
27.02.2022 |
19:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 22 |
|
FPG+ - ФК Плавск |
5:13 |
06.03.2022 |
12:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Эверест Спорт - ТГЭТ |
2:12 |
06.03.2022 |
16:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ЛФК Кимовск - Легион |
0:5 * |
06.03.2022 |
18:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
МФК С.Н.Р. - МФК Патриот |
6:4 |
06.03.2022 |
19:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Интер-Progress - Адреналин |
17:0 |
06.03.2022 |
19:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
КОСМОС - Техностиль-2 |
5:6 |
06.03.2022 |
20:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
FC LIPARCABLE - Fantom |
9:4 |
07.03.2022 |
16:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Каталония - ФК Легион |
13:3 |
07.03.2022 |
17:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 23 |
|
FPG+ - ЛФК Кимовск |
5:0 * |
01.01.1970 |
03:00 |
|
МФК С.Н.Р. - FC LIPARCABLE |
6:5 |
12.03.2022 |
14:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Техностиль-2 - Адреналин |
5:3 |
12.03.2022 |
15:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
КОСМОС - Интер-Progress |
0:11 |
12.03.2022 |
17:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
МФК Патриот - Fantom |
9:3 |
12.03.2022 |
19:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Каталония - Эверест Спорт |
6:4 |
13.03.2022 |
10:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ФК Плавск - Легион |
7:6 |
13.03.2022 |
11:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ФК Легион - ТГЭТ |
5:11 |
13.03.2022 |
16:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 24 |
|
КОСМОС - ЛФК Кимовск |
5:0 * |
01.01.1970 |
03:00 |
|
ФК Легион - Fantom |
4:9 |
19.03.2022 |
13:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Каталония - FC LIPARCABLE |
6:3 |
19.03.2022 |
14:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Техностиль-2 - Легион |
5:5 |
20.03.2022 |
09:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
МФК С.Н.Р. - Эверест Спорт |
1:12 |
20.03.2022 |
10:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ФК Плавск - Адреналин |
7:1 |
20.03.2022 |
13:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
FPG+ - Интер-Progress |
0:11 |
20.03.2022 |
15:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
МФК Патриот - ТГЭТ |
2:5 |
20.03.2022 |
16:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 25 |
|
Каталония - ЛФК Кимовск |
5:0 * |
01.01.1970 |
03:00 |
|
КОСМОС - FC LIPARCABLE |
11:4 |
26.03.2022 |
13:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Техностиль-2 - Fantom |
6:4 |
26.03.2022 |
14:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ФК Легион - Легион |
10:6 |
26.03.2022 |
15:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
МФК Патриот - Адреналин |
5:0 * |
27.03.2022 |
09:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
FPG+ - Эверест Спорт |
3:3 |
27.03.2022 |
11:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ФК Плавск - ТГЭТ |
3:7 |
27.03.2022 |
16:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
МФК С.Н.Р. - Интер-Progress |
5:4 |
27.03.2022 |
19:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 26 |
|
МФК С.Н.Р. - ЛФК Кимовск |
5:0 * |
01.01.1970 |
03:00 |
|
FPG+ - FC LIPARCABLE |
4:8 |
02.04.2022 |
12:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ФК Легион - Адреналин |
5:0 * |
02.04.2022 |
13:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
МФК Патриот - Легион |
3:6 |
02.04.2022 |
20:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
КОСМОС - Эверест Спорт |
6:6 |
03.04.2022 |
11:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ФК Плавск - Fantom |
9:4 |
03.04.2022 |
13:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Техностиль-2 - ТГЭТ |
3:9 |
03.04.2022 |
16:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Каталония - Интер-Progress |
3:2 |
03.04.2022 |
19:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 27 |
|
МФК Патриот - ЛФК Кимовск |
5:0 * |
01.01.1970 |
03:00 |
|
Каталония - Адреналин |
5:0 * |
01.01.1970 |
03:00 |
|
FPG+ - Fantom |
0:4 |
09.04.2022 |
18:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Техностиль-2 - Эверест Спорт |
4:6 |
10.04.2022 |
11:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ФК Плавск - FC LIPARCABLE |
4:5 |
10.04.2022 |
12:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
КОСМОС - ТГЭТ |
7:17 |
10.04.2022 |
16:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
МФК С.Н.Р. - Легион |
3:7 |
10.04.2022 |
17:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ФК Легион - Интер-Progress |
1:10 |
10.04.2022 |
19:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 28 |
|
ФК Легион - ЛФК Кимовск |
5:0 * |
01.01.1970 |
03:00 |
|
МФК С.Н.Р. - Адреналин |
5:0 * |
01.01.1970 |
03:00 |
|
Техностиль-2 - FC LIPARCABLE |
5:6 |
16.04.2022 |
14:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
КОСМОС - Fantom |
3:5 |
16.04.2022 |
15:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Каталония - Легион |
5:2 |
16.04.2022 |
17:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ФК Плавск - Эверест Спорт |
16:2 |
17.04.2022 |
11:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
FPG+ - ТГЭТ |
1:7 |
17.04.2022 |
16:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
МФК Патриот - Интер-Progress |
3:9 |
17.04.2022 |
19:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 29 |
|
Техностиль-2 - ЛФК Кимовск |
5:0 * |
01.01.1970 |
03:00 |
|
FPG+ - Адреналин |
5:0 * |
01.01.1970 |
03:00 |
|
ФК Легион - FC LIPARCABLE |
3:21 |
30.04.2022 |
11:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Каталония - Fantom |
2:3 |
30.04.2022 |
15:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
КОСМОС - Легион |
8:4 |
30.04.2022 |
20:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
МФК Патриот - Эверест Спорт |
4:3 |
01.05.2022 |
11:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ФК Плавск - Интер-Progress |
8:5 |
01.05.2022 |
12:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
МФК С.Н.Р. - ТГЭТ |
4:8 |
01.05.2022 |
16:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 30 |
|
ФК Плавск - ЛФК Кимовск |
5:0 * |
01.01.1970 |
03:00 |
|
КОСМОС - Адреналин |
5:0 * |
01.01.1970 |
03:00 |
|
МФК С.Н.Р. - Fantom |
7:9 |
07.05.2022 |
17:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ФК Легион - Эверест Спорт |
5:11 |
08.05.2022 |
12:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
МФК Патриот - FC LIPARCABLE |
6:2 |
08.05.2022 |
15:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Каталония - ТГЭТ |
3:5 |
08.05.2022 |
16:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
FPG+ - Легион |
8:7 |
08.05.2022 |
19:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Техностиль-2 - Интер-Progress |
2:15 |
08.05.2022 |
19:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |