Команда |
Счет |
Дата |
Время |
Стадион |
Тур 1 |
|
Охранный холдинг ПРАЙД - ЛФК Преображение |
9:5 |
11.09.2021 |
12:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ТулЗемПроект - ПРОГРЕСС |
2:8 |
11.09.2021 |
14:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Беркут - Армата |
2:0 |
12.09.2021 |
13:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
K-Holding - ФК Оружейник |
9:8 |
12.09.2021 |
14:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
МФК Аврора - МЧС России-2 |
10:3 |
12.09.2021 |
15:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
MANGIT SITY - Серебровка 2 |
4:12 |
12.09.2021 |
16:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Ракета - THE GUESТS |
14:3 |
12.09.2021 |
17:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Ганнерс - Фобос |
2:5 |
12.09.2021 |
20:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 2 |
|
Охранный холдинг ПРАЙД - МФК Аврора |
13:0 |
18.09.2021 |
11:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ЛФК Преображение - МЧС России-2 |
7:4 |
18.09.2021 |
13:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ТулЗемПроект - Беркут |
5:6 |
18.09.2021 |
19:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
MANGIT SITY - K-Holding |
8:7 |
19.09.2021 |
12:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ПРОГРЕСС - Армата |
7:7 |
19.09.2021 |
13:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Ракета - Ганнерс |
5:1 |
19.09.2021 |
15:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Серебровка 2 - ФК Оружейник |
22:4 |
19.09.2021 |
15:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
THE GUESТS - Фобос |
7:2 |
19.09.2021 |
16:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 3 |
|
Охранный холдинг ПРАЙД - МЧС России-2 |
6:3 |
25.09.2021 |
10:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ЛФК Преображение - МФК Аврора |
1:4 |
25.09.2021 |
13:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
MANGIT SITY - ФК Оружейник |
10:6 |
25.09.2021 |
15:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Ракета - Фобос |
11:2 |
26.09.2021 |
12:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Серебровка 2 - K-Holding |
6:2 |
26.09.2021 |
14:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
THE GUESТS - Ганнерс |
1:12 |
26.09.2021 |
17:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ПРОГРЕСС - Беркут |
3:2 |
26.09.2021 |
17:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ТулЗемПроект - Армата |
11:6 |
26.09.2021 |
18:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 4 |
|
ТулЗемПроект - Охранный холдинг ПРАЙД |
6:6 |
02.10.2021 |
10:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Фобос - ФК Оружейник |
6:4 |
02.10.2021 |
13:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ПРОГРЕСС - ЛФК Преображение |
5:2 |
02.10.2021 |
15:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
THE GUESТS - Серебровка 2 |
8:8 |
02.10.2021 |
19:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Ракета - MANGIT SITY |
8:3 |
03.10.2021 |
13:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Беркут - МФК Аврора |
3:16 |
03.10.2021 |
15:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Армата - МЧС России-2 |
5:7 |
03.10.2021 |
16:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Ганнерс - K-Holding |
1:25 |
03.10.2021 |
17:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 5 |
|
ПРОГРЕСС - Охранный холдинг ПРАЙД |
3:5 |
23.10.2021 |
12:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ТулЗемПроект - ЛФК Преображение |
1:11 |
23.10.2021 |
15:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Ракета - Серебровка 2 |
3:3 |
24.10.2021 |
12:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Фобос - K-Holding |
3:9 |
24.10.2021 |
13:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Беркут - МЧС России-2 |
3:2 |
24.10.2021 |
14:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Ганнерс - ФК Оружейник |
2:19 |
24.10.2021 |
16:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
THE GUESТS - MANGIT SITY |
8:3 |
24.10.2021 |
17:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Армата - МФК Аврора |
4:10 |
24.10.2021 |
18:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 6 |
|
Беркут - Охранный холдинг ПРАЙД |
1:7 |
30.10.2021 |
10:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Фобос - Серебровка 2 |
4:12 |
30.10.2021 |
11:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Армата - ЛФК Преображение |
3:9 |
30.10.2021 |
12:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Ракета - K-Holding |
1:3 |
31.10.2021 |
14:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ТулЗемПроект - МФК Аврора |
0:5 * |
31.10.2021 |
14:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
THE GUESТS - ФК Оружейник |
1:12 |
31.10.2021 |
15:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ПРОГРЕСС - МЧС России-2 |
2:4 |
31.10.2021 |
16:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Ганнерс - MANGIT SITY |
0:5 * |
31.10.2021 |
17:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 7 |
|
Армата - Охранный холдинг ПРАЙД |
4:5 |
06.11.2021 |
10:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Беркут - ЛФК Преображение |
3:5 |
06.11.2021 |
11:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Ракета - ФК Оружейник |
2:5 |
06.11.2021 |
12:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ТулЗемПроект - МЧС России-2 |
10:5 |
07.11.2021 |
12:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ПРОГРЕСС - МФК Аврора |
7:5 |
07.11.2021 |
13:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Фобос - MANGIT SITY |
5:7 |
07.11.2021 |
15:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Ганнерс - Серебровка 2 |
0:36 |
07.11.2021 |
16:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
THE GUESТS - K-Holding |
2:5 |
07.11.2021 |
18:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 8 |
|
MANGIT SITY - Охранный холдинг ПРАЙД |
4:7 |
13.11.2021 |
10:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ФК Оружейник - МЧС России-2 |
5:5 |
13.11.2021 |
15:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Серебровка 2 - ЛФК Преображение |
13:5 |
13.11.2021 |
16:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Ракета - ТулЗемПроект |
3:6 |
14.11.2021 |
11:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Фобос - Армата |
8:2 |
14.11.2021 |
12:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
K-Holding - МФК Аврора |
4:4 |
14.11.2021 |
13:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
THE GUESТS - ПРОГРЕСС |
0:5 * |
14.11.2021 |
17:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Ганнерс - Беркут |
0:5 * |
14.11.2021 |
18:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 9 |
|
Серебровка 2 - Охранный холдинг ПРАЙД |
9:4 |
20.11.2021 |
10:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Ракета - ПРОГРЕСС |
2:8 |
20.11.2021 |
12:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
MANGIT SITY - ЛФК Преображение |
5:4 |
20.11.2021 |
16:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ФК Оружейник - МФК Аврора |
8:7 |
20.11.2021 |
20:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Фобос - Беркут |
1:2 |
21.11.2021 |
10:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
K-Holding - МЧС России-2 |
7:4 |
21.11.2021 |
11:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
THE GUESТS - ТулЗемПроект |
1:17 |
21.11.2021 |
15:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Ганнерс - Армата |
1:26 |
21.11.2021 |
19:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 10 |
|
Фобос - ПРОГРЕСС |
3:4 |
27.11.2021 |
11:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(106,107) |
ФК Оружейник - ЛФК Преображение |
0:5 * |
27.11.2021 |
14:00 |
СК "ТулГу"(105,114) |
Ганнерс - ТулЗемПроект |
4:16 |
28.11.2021 |
11:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Серебровка 2 - МЧС России-2 |
13:9 |
28.11.2021 |
12:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
K-Holding - Охранный холдинг ПРАЙД |
4:4 |
28.11.2021 |
13:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
MANGIT SITY - МФК Аврора |
3:6 |
28.11.2021 |
14:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
THE GUESТS - Армата |
4:7 |
28.11.2021 |
17:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Ракета - Беркут |
2:2 |
28.11.2021 |
19:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 11 |
|
Фобос - ТулЗемПроект |
2:13 |
04.12.2021 |
10:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ФК Оружейник - Охранный холдинг ПРАЙД |
7:2 |
04.12.2021 |
11:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Ганнерс - ПРОГРЕСС |
1:33 |
04.12.2021 |
13:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
K-Holding - ЛФК Преображение |
6:5 |
04.12.2021 |
14:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Ракета - Армата |
5:6 |
04.12.2021 |
18:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Серебровка 2 - МФК Аврора |
19:5 |
05.12.2021 |
10:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
THE GUESТS - Беркут |
6:1 |
05.12.2021 |
15:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
MANGIT SITY - МЧС России-2 |
7:2 |
05.12.2021 |
20:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 12 |
|
Фобос - МЧС России-2 |
9:6 |
11.12.2021 |
10:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
K-Holding - Беркут |
14:2 |
11.12.2021 |
13:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
THE GUESТS - ЛФК Преображение |
7:8 |
11.12.2021 |
15:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
MANGIT SITY - ТулЗемПроект |
7:6 |
11.12.2021 |
20:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Ракета - Охранный холдинг ПРАЙД |
1:7 |
12.12.2021 |
10:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ФК Оружейник - Армата |
18:1 |
12.12.2021 |
12:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Ганнерс - МФК Аврора |
6:7 |
12.12.2021 |
13:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Серебровка 2 - ПРОГРЕСС |
8:1 |
12.12.2021 |
14:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 13 |
|
Фобос - МФК Аврора |
4:1 |
18.12.2021 |
15:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Ганнерс - МЧС России-2 |
5:8 |
18.12.2021 |
16:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ФК Оружейник - Беркут |
6:1 |
19.12.2021 |
10:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
THE GUESТS - Охранный холдинг ПРАЙД |
9:6 |
19.12.2021 |
13:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
K-Holding - Армата |
10:0 |
19.12.2021 |
15:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
MANGIT SITY - ПРОГРЕСС |
3:4 |
19.12.2021 |
16:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Серебровка 2 - ТулЗемПроект |
10:3 |
19.12.2021 |
18:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Ракета - ЛФК Преображение |
4:5 |
19.12.2021 |
19:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 14 |
|
Фобос - ЛФК Преображение |
2:1 |
25.12.2021 |
11:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ФК Оружейник - ПРОГРЕСС |
6:2 |
25.12.2021 |
17:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Ракета - МФК Аврора |
17:10 |
26.12.2021 |
12:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Ганнерс - Охранный холдинг ПРАЙД |
12:9 |
26.12.2021 |
12:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
THE GUESТS - МЧС России-2 |
8:8 |
26.12.2021 |
14:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
K-Holding - ТулЗемПроект |
5:4 |
26.12.2021 |
15:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Серебровка 2 - Армата |
21:0 |
26.12.2021 |
17:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
MANGIT SITY - Беркут |
13:5 |
26.12.2021 |
18:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 15 |
|
Фобос - Охранный холдинг ПРАЙД |
5:6 |
08.01.2022 |
10:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Ганнерс - ЛФК Преображение |
10:7 |
08.01.2022 |
12:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
K-Holding - ПРОГРЕСС |
1:2 |
08.01.2022 |
13:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Ракета - МЧС России-2 |
0:5 * |
09.01.2022 |
11:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Серебровка 2 - Беркут |
11:5 |
09.01.2022 |
14:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ФК Оружейник - ТулЗемПроект |
3:2 |
09.01.2022 |
15:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
MANGIT SITY - Армата |
10:6 |
09.01.2022 |
16:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
THE GUESТS - МФК Аврора |
4:15 |
09.01.2022 |
17:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 16 |
|
Армата - Беркут |
6:8 |
15.01.2022 |
10:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ЛФК Преображение - Охранный холдинг ПРАЙД |
3:9 |
15.01.2022 |
11:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ПРОГРЕСС - ТулЗемПроект |
5:3 |
15.01.2022 |
12:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ФК Оружейник - K-Holding |
5:0 * |
16.01.2022 |
12:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Фобос - Ганнерс |
4:7 |
16.01.2022 |
13:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
МЧС России-2 - МФК Аврора |
3:5 |
16.01.2022 |
16:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Серебровка 2 - MANGIT SITY |
12:9 |
16.01.2022 |
17:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
THE GUESТS - Ракета |
9:5 |
16.01.2022 |
18:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 17 |
|
Армата - ПРОГРЕСС |
5:5 |
22.01.2022 |
10:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
МФК Аврора - Охранный холдинг ПРАЙД |
2:9 |
22.01.2022 |
11:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
МЧС России-2 - ЛФК Преображение |
4:5 |
22.01.2022 |
12:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Беркут - ТулЗемПроект |
9:4 |
22.01.2022 |
13:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ФК Оружейник - Серебровка 2 |
9:1 |
23.01.2022 |
11:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
K-Holding - MANGIT SITY |
5:4 |
23.01.2022 |
13:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Ганнерс - Ракета |
4:5 |
23.01.2022 |
14:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Фобос - THE GUESТS |
13:5 |
23.01.2022 |
15:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 18 |
|
Беркут - ПРОГРЕСС |
5:10 |
29.01.2022 |
11:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
МФК Аврора - ЛФК Преображение |
4:6 |
29.01.2022 |
11:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
МЧС России-2 - Охранный холдинг ПРАЙД |
2:9 |
29.01.2022 |
13:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
K-Holding - Серебровка 2 |
8:4 |
30.01.2022 |
11:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Армата - ТулЗемПроект |
5:6 |
30.01.2022 |
13:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Фобос - Ракета |
5:3 |
30.01.2022 |
14:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Ганнерс - THE GUESТS |
19:7 |
30.01.2022 |
15:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ФК Оружейник - MANGIT SITY |
0:5 * |
30.01.2022 |
20:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 19 |
|
МЧС России-2 - Армата |
15:2 |
12.02.2022 |
09:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Охранный холдинг ПРАЙД - ТулЗемПроект |
11:9 |
12.02.2022 |
12:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
МФК Аврора - Беркут |
8:4 |
12.02.2022 |
13:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ЛФК Преображение - ПРОГРЕСС |
5:4 |
12.02.2022 |
14:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Серебровка 2 - THE GUESТS |
18:3 |
12.02.2022 |
17:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
K-Holding - Ганнерс |
7:5 |
12.02.2022 |
18:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ФК Оружейник - Фобос |
7:7 |
13.02.2022 |
17:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
MANGIT SITY - Ракета |
17:4 |
13.02.2022 |
20:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 20 |
|
Охранный холдинг ПРАЙД - ПРОГРЕСС |
10:0 |
19.02.2022 |
12:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
МФК Аврора - Армата |
5:0 * |
19.02.2022 |
13:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ЛФК Преображение - ТулЗемПроект |
3:2 |
19.02.2022 |
14:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
MANGIT SITY - THE GUESТS |
10:2 |
19.02.2022 |
17:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ФК Оружейник - Ганнерс |
12:9 |
20.02.2022 |
11:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
МЧС России-2 - Беркут |
4:2 |
20.02.2022 |
14:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
K-Holding - Фобос |
2:5 |
20.02.2022 |
18:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Серебровка 2 - Ракета |
5:0 * |
20.02.2022 |
20:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 21 |
|
Охранный холдинг ПРАЙД - Беркут |
11:0 |
26.02.2022 |
09:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ЛФК Преображение - Армата |
5:0 * |
26.02.2022 |
12:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
МФК Аврора - ТулЗемПроект |
8:4 |
26.02.2022 |
13:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
МЧС России-2 - ПРОГРЕСС |
3:2 |
26.02.2022 |
15:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
MANGIT SITY - Ганнерс |
15:4 |
27.02.2022 |
11:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ФК Оружейник - THE GUESТS |
22:8 |
27.02.2022 |
12:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Серебровка 2 - Фобос |
11:4 |
27.02.2022 |
19:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
K-Holding - Ракета |
10:0 |
27.02.2022 |
20:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 22 |
|
Охранный холдинг ПРАЙД - Армата |
5:0 * |
01.01.1970 |
03:00 |
|
МЧС России-2 - ТулЗемПроект |
3:8 |
06.03.2022 |
13:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Серебровка 2 - Ганнерс |
20:5 |
06.03.2022 |
17:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
MANGIT SITY - Фобос |
6:4 |
06.03.2022 |
18:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ФК Оружейник - Ракета |
9:5 |
06.03.2022 |
20:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
МФК Аврора - ПРОГРЕСС |
4:4 |
07.03.2022 |
10:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ЛФК Преображение - Беркут |
6:2 |
07.03.2022 |
11:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
K-Holding - THE GUESТS |
5:0 |
07.03.2022 |
18:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 23 |
|
Армата - Фобос |
0:5 * |
01.01.1970 |
03:00 |
|
Охранный холдинг ПРАЙД - MANGIT SITY |
10:4 |
12.03.2022 |
11:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ПРОГРЕСС - THE GUESТS |
9:5 |
12.03.2022 |
17:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
МЧС России-2 - ФК Оружейник |
3:8 |
12.03.2022 |
18:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
МФК Аврора - K-Holding |
0:5 * |
13.03.2022 |
10:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ЛФК Преображение - Серебровка 2 |
4:13 |
13.03.2022 |
11:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Беркут - Ганнерс |
5:0 * |
13.03.2022 |
13:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ТулЗемПроект - Ракета |
3:0 |
13.03.2022 |
17:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 24 |
|
Армата - Ганнерс |
0:5 * |
01.01.1970 |
03:00 |
|
ЛФК Преображение - MANGIT SITY |
3:1 |
19.03.2022 |
15:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ТулЗемПроект - THE GUESТS |
3:6 |
19.03.2022 |
17:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
МФК Аврора - ФК Оружейник |
6:12 |
19.03.2022 |
20:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
МЧС России-2 - K-Holding |
1:12 |
20.03.2022 |
12:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ПРОГРЕСС - Ракета |
17:1 |
20.03.2022 |
17:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Беркут - Фобос |
6:2 |
20.03.2022 |
19:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Охранный холдинг ПРАЙД - Серебровка 2 |
6:3 |
20.03.2022 |
19:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 25 |
|
Армата - THE GUESТS |
0:5 * |
01.01.1970 |
03:00 |
|
ЛФК Преображение - ФК Оружейник |
5:8 |
26.03.2022 |
20:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
МЧС России-2 - Серебровка 2 |
3:11 |
27.03.2022 |
12:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ТулЗемПроект - Ганнерс |
18:6 |
27.03.2022 |
14:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Беркут - Ракета |
7:2 |
27.03.2022 |
17:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ПРОГРЕСС - Фобос |
9:3 |
27.03.2022 |
17:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
МФК Аврора - MANGIT SITY |
6:4 |
27.03.2022 |
18:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Охранный холдинг ПРАЙД - K-Holding |
5:4 |
27.03.2022 |
18:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 26 |
|
Армата - Ракета |
0:5 * |
01.01.1970 |
03:00 |
|
Охранный холдинг ПРАЙД - ФК Оружейник |
8:4 |
02.04.2022 |
10:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ЛФК Преображение - K-Holding |
2:11 |
02.04.2022 |
11:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Беркут - THE GUESТS |
5:2 |
02.04.2022 |
16:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
МЧС России-2 - MANGIT SITY |
6:6 |
02.04.2022 |
17:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
МФК Аврора - Серебровка 2 |
0:14 |
03.04.2022 |
10:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ПРОГРЕСС - Ганнерс |
5:0 * |
03.04.2022 |
11:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ТулЗемПроект - Фобос |
4:5 |
03.04.2022 |
20:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 27 |
|
Армата - ФК Оружейник |
0:5 * |
01.01.1970 |
03:00 |
|
Охранный холдинг ПРАЙД - Ракета |
5:0 * |
09.04.2022 |
11:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ЛФК Преображение - THE GUESТS |
8:2 |
09.04.2022 |
17:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ПРОГРЕСС - Серебровка 2 |
0:13 |
10.04.2022 |
11:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
МФК Аврора - Ганнерс |
5:0 * |
10.04.2022 |
12:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Беркут - K-Holding |
2:12 |
10.04.2022 |
14:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
МЧС России-2 - Фобос |
5:3 |
10.04.2022 |
18:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ТулЗемПроект - MANGIT SITY |
7:7 |
10.04.2022 |
18:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 28 |
|
Армата - K-Holding |
0:5 * |
01.01.1970 |
03:00 |
|
МЧС России-2 - Ганнерс |
5:0 * |
01.01.1970 |
03:00 |
|
Охранный холдинг ПРАЙД - THE GUESТS |
16:1 |
16.04.2022 |
13:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ПРОГРЕСС - MANGIT SITY |
4:7 |
16.04.2022 |
16:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ЛФК Преображение - Ракета |
7:12 |
16.04.2022 |
18:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Беркут - ФК Оружейник |
3:5 |
17.04.2022 |
12:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ТулЗемПроект - Серебровка 2 |
8:14 |
17.04.2022 |
15:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
МФК Аврора - Фобос |
6:8 |
17.04.2022 |
18:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 29 |
|
Армата - Серебровка 2 |
0:5 * |
01.01.1970 |
03:00 |
|
Охранный холдинг ПРАЙД - Ганнерс |
5:0 * |
01.01.1970 |
03:00 |
|
ТулЗемПроект - K-Holding |
4:4 |
30.04.2022 |
17:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ПРОГРЕСС - ФК Оружейник |
7:10 |
30.04.2022 |
17:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Беркут - MANGIT SITY |
5:6 |
30.04.2022 |
18:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
МФК Аврора - Ракета |
8:3 |
01.05.2022 |
15:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
МЧС России-2 - THE GUESТS |
5:0 * |
01.05.2022 |
17:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ЛФК Преображение - Фобос |
5:6 |
01.05.2022 |
18:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 30 |
|
Армата - MANGIT SITY |
0:5 * |
01.01.1970 |
03:00 |
|
ЛФК Преображение - Ганнерс |
5:0 * |
01.01.1970 |
03:00 |
|
МФК Аврора - THE GUESТS |
5:0 * |
01.01.1970 |
03:00 |
|
Охранный холдинг ПРАЙД - Фобос |
13:3 |
07.05.2022 |
11:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ТулЗемПроект - ФК Оружейник |
5:9 |
07.05.2022 |
18:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ПРОГРЕСС - K-Holding |
0:3 |
08.05.2022 |
12:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Беркут - Серебровка 2 |
9:15 |
08.05.2022 |
14:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
МЧС России-2 - Ракета |
5:1 |
08.05.2022 |
15:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |