Команда |
Счет |
Дата |
Время |
Стадион |
Тур 1 |
|
ФК Оружейник - ТулЗемПроект |
1:3 |
10.10.2020 |
13:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ЛФК Преображение - МФК Аврора |
3:4 |
10.10.2020 |
14:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
АБКФ - Армата |
13:1 |
10.10.2020 |
15:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
THE GUESТS - Фобос |
8:1 |
10.10.2020 |
17:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Славия - Беркут |
4:2 |
11.10.2020 |
11:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Каменка - ЛФК Пряник |
3:4 |
11.10.2020 |
16:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
МЧС России-2 - МФК С.Н.Р. |
3:6 |
11.10.2020 |
18:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Инженерные решения Тула - Romnozh |
2:5 |
11.10.2020 |
18:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 2 |
|
ЛФК Преображение - МЧС России-2 |
5:4 |
17.10.2020 |
13:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ТулЗемПроект - Беркут |
1:2 |
17.10.2020 |
14:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
АБКФ - Каменка |
7:1 |
17.10.2020 |
16:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Армата - ЛФК Пряник |
5:9 |
17.10.2020 |
19:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Фобос - Romnozh |
1:10 |
17.10.2020 |
20:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
МФК Аврора - МФК С.Н.Р. |
6:7 |
18.10.2020 |
11:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
THE GUESТS - Инженерные решения Тула |
0:18 |
18.10.2020 |
12:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ФК Оружейник - Славия |
6:7 |
18.10.2020 |
13:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 3 |
|
ФК Оружейник - Беркут |
0:2 |
31.10.2020 |
10:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Фобос - Инженерные решения Тула |
7:8 |
31.10.2020 |
11:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
АБКФ - ЛФК Пряник |
9:3 |
31.10.2020 |
17:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
МФК Аврора - МЧС России-2 |
9:5 |
31.10.2020 |
20:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ТулЗемПроект - Славия |
5:5 |
01.11.2020 |
13:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Армата - Каменка |
6:7 |
01.11.2020 |
14:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ЛФК Преображение - МФК С.Н.Р. |
4:1 |
01.11.2020 |
18:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
THE GUESТS - Romnozh |
5:8 |
01.11.2020 |
19:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 4 |
|
Армата - МФК Аврора |
4:6 |
14.11.2020 |
11:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Фобос - ТулЗемПроект |
4:9 |
14.11.2020 |
12:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Romnozh - Беркут |
2:1 |
14.11.2020 |
13:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
АБКФ - ЛФК Преображение |
3:4 |
14.11.2020 |
14:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Инженерные решения Тула - Славия |
2:2 |
15.11.2020 |
14:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Каменка - МЧС России-2 |
2:1 |
15.11.2020 |
16:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ЛФК Пряник - МФК С.Н.Р. |
4:8 |
15.11.2020 |
17:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
THE GUESТS - ФК Оружейник |
3:4 |
15.11.2020 |
19:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 5 |
|
ЛФК Пряник - МЧС России-2 |
10:0 |
21.11.2020 |
14:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
АБКФ - МФК Аврора |
9:4 |
21.11.2020 |
15:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Армата - ЛФК Преображение |
3:2 |
21.11.2020 |
16:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Romnozh - Славия |
8:5 |
22.11.2020 |
13:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Каменка - МФК С.Н.Р. |
6:5 |
22.11.2020 |
14:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Фобос - ФК Оружейник |
1:4 |
22.11.2020 |
18:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
THE GUESТS - ТулЗемПроект |
3:3 |
22.11.2020 |
18:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Инженерные решения Тула - Беркут |
6:3 |
22.11.2020 |
19:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 6 |
|
Инженерные решения Тула - ФК Оружейник |
9:6 |
28.11.2020 |
10:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Фобос - Беркут |
2:1 |
28.11.2020 |
11:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
АБКФ - МЧС России-2 |
11:4 |
28.11.2020 |
14:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Romnozh - ТулЗемПроект |
1:1 |
28.11.2020 |
16:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
THE GUESТS - Славия |
7:5 |
29.11.2020 |
13:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Каменка - ЛФК Преображение |
7:3 |
29.11.2020 |
15:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Армата - МФК С.Н.Р. |
2:11 |
29.11.2020 |
17:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ЛФК Пряник - МФК Аврора |
5:2 |
29.11.2020 |
18:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 7 |
|
ЛФК Пряник - ЛФК Преображение |
5:4 |
05.12.2020 |
14:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
АБКФ - МФК С.Н.Р. |
6:7 |
05.12.2020 |
15:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Romnozh - ФК Оружейник |
3:1 |
05.12.2020 |
18:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Армата - МЧС России-2 |
4:4 |
06.12.2020 |
13:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Фобос - Славия |
5:6 |
06.12.2020 |
13:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Каменка - МФК Аврора |
8:3 |
06.12.2020 |
14:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Инженерные решения Тула - ТулЗемПроект |
6:2 |
06.12.2020 |
15:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
THE GUESТS - Беркут |
5:4 |
06.12.2020 |
17:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 8 |
|
Фобос - Армата |
8:2 |
12.12.2020 |
11:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ФК Оружейник - ЛФК Преображение |
3:3 |
12.12.2020 |
12:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ТулЗемПроект - МФК Аврора |
7:3 |
12.12.2020 |
13:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
THE GUESТS - АБКФ |
1:4 |
12.12.2020 |
18:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Romnozh - ЛФК Пряник |
2:7 |
12.12.2020 |
20:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Славия - МЧС России-2 |
9:3 |
13.12.2020 |
13:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Инженерные решения Тула - Каменка |
8:5 |
13.12.2020 |
14:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Беркут - МФК С.Н.Р. |
0:8 |
13.12.2020 |
14:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 9 |
|
ФК Оружейник - МФК Аврора |
8:1 |
19.12.2020 |
10:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ТулЗемПроект - ЛФК Преображение |
6:5 |
19.12.2020 |
11:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Фобос - АБКФ |
4:7 |
19.12.2020 |
15:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Беркут - МЧС России-2 |
4:3 |
20.12.2020 |
13:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Славия - МФК С.Н.Р. |
4:3 |
20.12.2020 |
14:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Инженерные решения Тула - ЛФК Пряник |
1:9 |
20.12.2020 |
14:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Romnozh - Каменка |
4:2 |
20.12.2020 |
15:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
THE GUESТS - Армата |
6:5 |
20.12.2020 |
16:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 10 |
|
Беркут - МФК Аврора |
2:6 |
26.12.2020 |
13:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Romnozh - Армата |
9:2 |
26.12.2020 |
14:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ТулЗемПроект - МФК С.Н.Р. |
8:1 |
26.12.2020 |
16:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Фобос - ЛФК Пряник |
0:5 * |
26.12.2020 |
20:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Славия - ЛФК Преображение |
5:3 |
27.12.2020 |
14:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ФК Оружейник - МЧС России-2 |
3:4 |
27.12.2020 |
15:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
THE GUESТS - Каменка |
1:1 |
27.12.2020 |
16:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Инженерные решения Тула - АБКФ |
5:9 |
27.12.2020 |
18:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 11 |
|
ФК Оружейник - МФК С.Н.Р. |
4:2 |
03.01.2021 |
10:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
THE GUESТS - ЛФК Пряник |
4:5 |
03.01.2021 |
15:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Инженерные решения Тула - Армата |
5:3 |
03.01.2021 |
19:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Беркут - ЛФК Преображение |
1:7 |
04.01.2021 |
11:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Славия - МФК Аврора |
9:10 |
04.01.2021 |
13:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Фобос - Каменка |
7:5 |
04.01.2021 |
14:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Romnozh - АБКФ |
3:5 |
04.01.2021 |
15:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ТулЗемПроект - МЧС России-2 |
7:0 |
04.01.2021 |
20:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 12 |
|
Фобос - МФК Аврора |
4:8 |
09.01.2021 |
14:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ФК Оружейник - АБКФ |
3:5 |
09.01.2021 |
15:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Romnozh - МФК С.Н.Р. |
9:4 |
09.01.2021 |
16:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Беркут - ЛФК Пряник |
1:8 |
09.01.2021 |
20:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Славия - Каменка |
6:6 |
10.01.2021 |
13:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
THE GUESТS - ЛФК Преображение |
4:4 |
10.01.2021 |
15:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Инженерные решения Тула - МЧС России-2 |
5:6 |
10.01.2021 |
17:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ТулЗемПроект - Армата |
8:4 |
10.01.2021 |
18:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 13 |
|
ФК Оружейник - Армата |
8:5 |
16.01.2021 |
12:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ТулЗемПроект - АБКФ |
1:6 |
16.01.2021 |
13:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Фобос - ЛФК Преображение |
3:6 |
16.01.2021 |
14:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Romnozh - МЧС России-2 |
6:1 |
16.01.2021 |
16:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Славия - ЛФК Пряник |
4:6 |
17.01.2021 |
13:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Инженерные решения Тула - МФК С.Н.Р. |
4:2 |
17.01.2021 |
14:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Беркут - Каменка |
4:3 |
17.01.2021 |
15:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
THE GUESТS - МФК Аврора |
6:5 |
17.01.2021 |
16:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 14 |
|
Инженерные решения Тула - ЛФК Преображение |
7:3 |
23.01.2021 |
14:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ТулЗемПроект - ЛФК Пряник |
2:6 |
23.01.2021 |
14:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Беркут - Армата |
3:7 |
24.01.2021 |
11:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Фобос - МФК С.Н.Р. |
6:7 |
24.01.2021 |
13:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ФК Оружейник - Каменка |
1:2 |
24.01.2021 |
14:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Romnozh - МФК Аврора |
5:1 |
24.01.2021 |
14:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
THE GUESТS - МЧС России-2 |
6:8 |
24.01.2021 |
17:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Славия - АБКФ |
4:8 |
24.01.2021 |
18:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 15 |
|
Фобос - МЧС России-2 |
3:8 |
30.01.2021 |
10:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Romnozh - ЛФК Преображение |
1:7 |
30.01.2021 |
12:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Беркут - АБКФ |
1:9 |
30.01.2021 |
15:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ФК Оружейник - ЛФК Пряник |
4:15 |
31.01.2021 |
11:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Инженерные решения Тула - МФК Аврора |
5:4 |
31.01.2021 |
12:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Славия - Армата |
6:3 |
31.01.2021 |
13:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ТулЗемПроект - Каменка |
3:4 |
31.01.2021 |
15:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
THE GUESТS - МФК С.Н.Р. |
8:8 |
31.01.2021 |
16:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 16 |
|
ТулЗемПроект - ФК Оружейник |
3:3 |
06.02.2021 |
11:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Romnozh - Инженерные решения Тула |
3:3 |
06.02.2021 |
12:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
МФК Аврора - ЛФК Преображение |
6:5 |
06.02.2021 |
13:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Армата - АБКФ |
2:5 |
06.02.2021 |
14:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
МФК С.Н.Р. - МЧС России-2 |
14:2 |
06.02.2021 |
18:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Беркут - Славия |
3:6 |
07.02.2021 |
12:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ЛФК Пряник - Каменка |
5:1 |
07.02.2021 |
15:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Фобос - THE GUESТS |
7:5 |
07.02.2021 |
16:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 17 |
|
Каменка - АБКФ |
4:5 |
13.02.2021 |
16:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
МЧС России-2 - ЛФК Преображение |
2:8 |
13.02.2021 |
17:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Беркут - ТулЗемПроект |
1:8 |
13.02.2021 |
18:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Romnozh - Фобос |
13:5 |
13.02.2021 |
19:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ЛФК Пряник - Армата |
7:0 |
14.02.2021 |
11:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Славия - ФК Оружейник |
5:6 |
14.02.2021 |
13:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
МФК С.Н.Р. - МФК Аврора |
5:24 |
14.02.2021 |
15:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Инженерные решения Тула - THE GUESТS |
12:3 |
14.02.2021 |
16:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 18 |
|
Славия - ТулЗемПроект |
3:12 |
21.02.2021 |
13:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
МФК С.Н.Р. - ЛФК Преображение |
4:3 |
21.02.2021 |
15:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Инженерные решения Тула - Фобос |
9:2 |
22.02.2021 |
10:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
МЧС России-2 - МФК Аврора |
4:9 |
22.02.2021 |
11:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Беркут - ФК Оружейник |
4:6 |
22.02.2021 |
12:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Каменка - Армата |
6:1 |
22.02.2021 |
14:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Romnozh - THE GUESТS |
9:6 |
22.02.2021 |
17:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ЛФК Пряник - АБКФ |
2:4 |
22.02.2021 |
18:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 19 |
|
ТулЗемПроект - Фобос |
3:5 |
27.02.2021 |
16:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ЛФК Преображение - АБКФ |
4:10 |
27.02.2021 |
17:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Беркут - Romnozh |
1:6 |
27.02.2021 |
19:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
МЧС России-2 - Каменка |
4:5 |
28.02.2021 |
13:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Славия - Инженерные решения Тула |
6:11 |
28.02.2021 |
14:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
МФК С.Н.Р. - ЛФК Пряник |
1:11 |
28.02.2021 |
16:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ФК Оружейник - THE GUESТS |
9:5 |
28.02.2021 |
17:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
МФК Аврора - Армата |
5:0 |
28.02.2021 |
18:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 20 |
|
Беркут - Инженерные решения Тула |
0:13 |
06.03.2021 |
15:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
МЧС России-2 - ЛФК Пряник |
1:9 |
06.03.2021 |
16:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ЛФК Преображение - Армата |
2:2 |
06.03.2021 |
16:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
МФК Аврора - АБКФ |
5:3 |
06.03.2021 |
18:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ФК Оружейник - Фобос |
4:2 |
06.03.2021 |
20:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Славия - Romnozh |
7:8 |
07.03.2021 |
13:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
МФК С.Н.Р. - Каменка |
2:6 |
07.03.2021 |
14:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ТулЗемПроект - THE GUESТS |
3:6 |
07.03.2021 |
15:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 21 |
|
ТулЗемПроект - Romnozh |
3:13 |
13.03.2021 |
12:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ФК Оружейник - Инженерные решения Тула |
3:4 |
13.03.2021 |
14:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
МЧС России-2 - АБКФ |
2:5 |
13.03.2021 |
17:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
МФК Аврора - ЛФК Пряник |
4:7 |
13.03.2021 |
19:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Беркут - Фобос |
1:13 |
14.03.2021 |
11:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ЛФК Преображение - Каменка |
5:1 |
14.03.2021 |
13:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Славия - THE GUESТS |
1:6 |
14.03.2021 |
16:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
МФК С.Н.Р. - Армата |
9:3 |
14.03.2021 |
19:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 22 |
|
МЧС России-2 - Армата |
2:2 |
20.03.2021 |
10:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ЛФК Преображение - ЛФК Пряник |
4:5 |
20.03.2021 |
11:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
МФК С.Н.Р. - АБКФ |
2:8 |
20.03.2021 |
18:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ФК Оружейник - Romnozh |
1:7 |
20.03.2021 |
20:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Славия - Фобос |
3:6 |
21.03.2021 |
14:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
МФК Аврора - Каменка |
7:3 |
21.03.2021 |
15:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Беркут - THE GUESТS |
3:6 |
21.03.2021 |
17:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ТулЗемПроект - Инженерные решения Тула |
3:4 |
21.03.2021 |
20:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 23 |
|
Армата - Фобос |
11:7 |
27.03.2021 |
12:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ЛФК Преображение - ФК Оружейник |
2:1 |
27.03.2021 |
15:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
МФК Аврора - ТулЗемПроект |
3:9 |
27.03.2021 |
16:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
АБКФ - THE GUESТS |
5:3 |
27.03.2021 |
19:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
МЧС России-2 - Славия |
1:7 |
28.03.2021 |
14:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Каменка - Инженерные решения Тула |
3:6 |
28.03.2021 |
15:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
МФК С.Н.Р. - Беркут |
4:6 |
28.03.2021 |
18:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ЛФК Пряник - Romnozh |
7:10 |
28.03.2021 |
19:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 24 |
|
МФК Аврора - ФК Оружейник |
6:5 |
03.04.2021 |
11:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ЛФК Преображение - ТулЗемПроект |
8:6 |
03.04.2021 |
16:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
АБКФ - Фобос |
8:3 |
03.04.2021 |
18:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
МЧС России-2 - Беркут |
1:6 |
03.04.2021 |
20:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
МФК С.Н.Р. - Славия |
7:7 |
04.04.2021 |
13:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Каменка - Romnozh |
5:3 |
04.04.2021 |
15:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ЛФК Пряник - Инженерные решения Тула |
2:8 |
04.04.2021 |
16:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Армата - THE GUESТS |
3:12 |
04.04.2021 |
18:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 25 |
|
Армата - Romnozh |
1:13 |
10.04.2021 |
14:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
МФК Аврора - Беркут |
7:6 |
10.04.2021 |
14:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
МЧС России-2 - ФК Оружейник |
2:2 |
10.04.2021 |
15:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
АБКФ - Инженерные решения Тула |
4:5 |
10.04.2021 |
16:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ЛФК Преображение - Славия |
7:5 |
11.04.2021 |
14:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Каменка - THE GUESТS |
7:4 |
11.04.2021 |
16:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ЛФК Пряник - Фобос |
8:5 |
11.04.2021 |
16:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
МФК С.Н.Р. - ТулЗемПроект |
9:7 |
11.04.2021 |
18:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 26 |
|
ЛФК Преображение - Беркут |
3:1 |
17.04.2021 |
14:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
МЧС России-2 - ТулЗемПроект |
4:8 |
17.04.2021 |
15:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Армата - Инженерные решения Тула |
0:5 * |
17.04.2021 |
18:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
МФК С.Н.Р. - ФК Оружейник |
10:6 |
18.04.2021 |
11:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
МФК Аврора - Славия |
6:7 |
18.04.2021 |
13:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Каменка - Фобос |
3:4 |
18.04.2021 |
14:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
АБКФ - Romnozh |
3:2 |
18.04.2021 |
18:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ЛФК Пряник - THE GUESТS |
10:5 |
18.04.2021 |
18:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 27 |
|
МЧС России-2 - Инженерные решения Тула |
2:18 |
24.04.2021 |
13:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
МФК Аврора - Фобос |
8:3 |
24.04.2021 |
14:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Армата - ТулЗемПроект |
3:8 |
24.04.2021 |
15:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ЛФК Преображение - THE GUESТS |
6:1 |
24.04.2021 |
16:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
АБКФ - ФК Оружейник |
8:1 |
24.04.2021 |
18:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ЛФК Пряник - Беркут |
6:3 |
24.04.2021 |
20:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Каменка - Славия |
3:7 |
25.04.2021 |
14:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
МФК С.Н.Р. - Romnozh |
8:4 |
25.04.2021 |
18:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 28 |
|
МЧС России-2 - Romnozh |
4:1 |
08.05.2021 |
12:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Армата - ФК Оружейник |
1:5 |
08.05.2021 |
13:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ЛФК Преображение - Фобос |
5:4 |
08.05.2021 |
14:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
МФК С.Н.Р. - Инженерные решения Тула |
9:6 |
08.05.2021 |
15:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
АБКФ - ТулЗемПроект |
2:6 |
08.05.2021 |
18:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ЛФК Пряник - Славия |
6:5 |
10.05.2021 |
14:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Каменка - Беркут |
6:5 |
10.05.2021 |
16:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
МФК Аврора - THE GUESТS |
8:5 |
10.05.2021 |
19:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 29 |
|
Армата - Беркут |
6:2 |
15.05.2021 |
11:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
МФК Аврора - Romnozh |
12:3 |
15.05.2021 |
13:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ЛФК Преображение - Инженерные решения Тула |
4:6 |
15.05.2021 |
14:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
АБКФ - Славия |
6:6 |
15.05.2021 |
19:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ЛФК Пряник - ТулЗемПроект |
9:3 |
16.05.2021 |
10:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
МФК С.Н.Р. - Фобос |
6:5 |
16.05.2021 |
13:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Каменка - ФК Оружейник |
7:6 |
16.05.2021 |
16:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
МЧС России-2 - THE GUESТS |
8:2 |
16.05.2021 |
16:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 30 |
|
МФК Аврора - Инженерные решения Тула |
5:10 |
22.05.2021 |
10:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
МЧС России-2 - Фобос |
7:2 |
22.05.2021 |
11:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ЛФК Преображение - Romnozh |
4:7 |
22.05.2021 |
13:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ЛФК Пряник - ФК Оружейник |
4:1 |
22.05.2021 |
14:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
АБКФ - Беркут |
7:3 |
22.05.2021 |
14:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Армата - Славия |
3:2 |
23.05.2021 |
14:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Каменка - ТулЗемПроект |
1:9 |
23.05.2021 |
15:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
МФК С.Н.Р. - THE GUESТS |
20:12 |
23.05.2021 |
17:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |