Команда |
Счет |
Дата |
Время |
Стадион |
Тур 1 |
|
Гвардия+ - БРУ |
2:4 |
02.09.2017 |
16:00 |
СК " ВДВ" |
Арсенал ВЛ - Golden Time |
7:5 |
03.09.2017 |
18:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
УФСИН - Aquaferma 71 |
1:4 |
03.09.2017 |
19:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 2 |
|
Серебровка - БРУ |
3:5 |
09.09.2017 |
09:00 |
СК "Сплав" |
Эверест Спорт - Арсенал ВЛ |
1:5 |
09.09.2017 |
20:00 |
СК"ВДВ" |
Aquaferma 71 - ФК Оружейник |
2:2 |
10.09.2017 |
16:00 |
СК "Сплав" |
Тур 3 |
|
Эверест Спорт - Golden Time |
5:4 |
16.09.2017 |
10:45 |
СК "Сплав" |
Серебровка - Гвардия+ |
6:7 |
16.09.2017 |
16:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
УФСИН - ФК Оружейник |
1:9 |
17.09.2017 |
11:00 |
СК "Сплав" |
Тур 4 |
|
УФСИН - Эверест Спорт |
6:0 |
23.09.2017 |
15:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Гвардия+ - Тулачермет |
5:7 |
23.09.2017 |
16:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ФК Оружейник - Golden Time |
2:9 |
24.09.2017 |
16:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 5 |
|
ФК Оружейник - Арсенал ВЛ |
5:6 |
30.09.2017 |
08:45 |
СК "Сплав" |
БРУ - Тулачермет |
3:4 |
30.09.2017 |
09:45 |
СК "Сплав" |
Aquaferma 71 - Эверест Спорт |
6:2 |
01.10.2017 |
18:00 |
СК"ВДВ" |
Тур 6 |
|
УФСИН - Арсенал ВЛ |
1:3 |
07.10.2017 |
09:45 |
СК "Сплав" |
Aquaferma 71 - Golden Time |
10:4 |
08.10.2017 |
18:00 |
СК"ВДВ" |
Тур 7 |
|
Серебровка - Тулачермет |
6:6 |
14.10.2017 |
08:45 |
СК "Сплав" |
ФК Оружейник - Эверест Спорт |
5:7 |
14.10.2017 |
09:45 |
СК "Сплав" |
УФСИН - Golden Time |
13:4 |
14.10.2017 |
10:45 |
СК "Сплав" |
Aquaferma 71 - Арсенал ВЛ |
4:1 |
15.10.2017 |
17:00 |
СК"ВДВ" |
Тур 8 |
|
БРУ - ФК Оружейник |
2:2 |
22.10.2017 |
10:00 |
СК"ВДВ" |
Тулачермет - Арсенал ВЛ |
7:3 |
22.10.2017 |
12:00 |
СК "Сплав" |
Серебровка - Aquaferma 71 |
3:10 |
22.10.2017 |
16:00 |
СК"ВДВ" |
Тур 9 |
|
Серебровка - УФСИН |
13:1 |
28.10.2017 |
10:45 |
СК "Сплав" |
Гвардия+ - ФК Оружейник |
4:2 |
28.10.2017 |
16:00 |
СК"ВДВ" |
Тулачермет - Golden Time |
5:6 |
29.10.2017 |
12:00 |
СК "Сплав" |
Тур 10 |
|
Тулачермет - Эверест Спорт |
6:4 |
04.11.2017 |
08:45 |
СК "Сплав" |
Гвардия+ - УФСИН |
14:5 |
04.11.2017 |
16:00 |
СК"ВДВ" |
БРУ - Aquaferma 71 |
2:7 |
05.11.2017 |
17:00 |
СК"ВДВ" |
Серебровка - ФК Оружейник |
9:8 |
05.11.2017 |
18:00 |
СК"ВДВ" |
Тур 11 |
|
Гвардия+ - Aquaferma 71 |
5:6 |
11.11.2017 |
16:00 |
СК"ВДВ" |
БРУ - УФСИН |
3:3 |
12.11.2017 |
15:00 |
СК"ВДВ" |
Тур 12 |
|
БРУ - Golden Time |
8:13 |
18.11.2017 |
14:45 |
СК "Сплав" |
Гвардия+ - Арсенал ВЛ |
4:5 |
18.11.2017 |
16:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 13 |
|
БРУ - Арсенал ВЛ |
2:13 |
25.11.2017 |
13:45 |
СК "Сплав" |
Тулачермет - ФК Оружейник |
9:1 |
25.11.2017 |
14:45 |
СК "Сплав" |
Гвардия+ - Golden Time |
3:5 |
25.11.2017 |
16:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Серебровка - Эверест Спорт |
11:3 |
26.11.2017 |
18:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 14 |
|
Тулачермет - УФСИН |
9:2 |
02.12.2017 |
10:45 |
СК "Сплав" |
Гвардия+ - Эверест Спорт |
7:3 |
02.12.2017 |
16:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Серебровка - Golden Time |
5:9 |
03.12.2017 |
17:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 15 |
|
Серебровка - Арсенал ВЛ |
5:7 |
09.12.2017 |
16:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
БРУ - Эверест Спорт |
9:1 |
10.12.2017 |
16:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тулачермет - Aquaferma 71 |
0:4 |
10.12.2017 |
17:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 16 |
|
БРУ - Гвардия+ |
2:3 |
16.12.2017 |
16:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Aquaferma 71 - УФСИН |
11:6 |
17.12.2017 |
14:00 |
СК "Сплав" |
Golden Time - Арсенал ВЛ |
10:7 |
17.12.2017 |
16:00 |
СК "Сплав" |
Тур 17 |
|
БРУ - Серебровка |
2:7 |
24.12.2017 |
10:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Арсенал ВЛ - Эверест Спорт |
17:2 |
24.12.2017 |
11:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ФК Оружейник - Aquaferma 71 |
3:6 |
24.12.2017 |
14:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 18 |
|
Гвардия+ - Серебровка |
5:4 |
13.01.2018 |
16:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ФК Оружейник - УФСИН |
4:7 |
14.01.2018 |
11:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Golden Time - Эверест Спорт |
14:3 |
14.01.2018 |
12:00 |
СК "Сплав" |
Тур 19 |
|
Эверест Спорт - УФСИН |
5:9 |
20.01.2018 |
10:45 |
СК "Сплав" |
Тулачермет - Гвардия+ |
2:7 |
20.01.2018 |
16:00 |
СК"ВДВ" |
Golden Time - ФК Оружейник |
7:5 |
20.01.2018 |
17:45 |
СК "Сплав" |
Тур 20 |
|
Арсенал ВЛ - ФК Оружейник |
9:4 |
27.01.2018 |
09:45 |
СК "Сплав" |
Тулачермет - БРУ |
7:3 |
27.01.2018 |
12:45 |
СК "Сплав" |
Эверест Спорт - Aquaferma 71 |
1:5 |
28.01.2018 |
17:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 21 |
|
Арсенал ВЛ - УФСИН |
7:3 |
03.02.2018 |
11:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Golden Time - Aquaferma 71 |
7:2 |
04.02.2018 |
16:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 22 |
|
Эверест Спорт - ФК Оружейник |
6:4 |
10.02.2018 |
09:45 |
СК "Сплав" |
Арсенал ВЛ - Aquaferma 71 |
7:3 |
11.02.2018 |
11:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тулачермет - Серебровка |
8:4 |
11.02.2018 |
15:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Golden Time - УФСИН |
4:10 |
11.02.2018 |
18:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 23 |
|
Aquaferma 71 - Серебровка |
6:1 |
17.02.2018 |
10:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ФК Оружейник - БРУ |
4:4 |
17.02.2018 |
10:45 |
СК "Сплав" |
Арсенал ВЛ - Тулачермет |
9:0 |
17.02.2018 |
14:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 24 |
|
ФК Оружейник - Гвардия+ |
2:11 |
24.02.2018 |
16:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Golden Time - Тулачермет |
7:8 |
24.02.2018 |
16:45 |
СК "Сплав" |
УФСИН - Серебровка |
7:2 |
25.02.2018 |
16:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 25 |
|
ФК Оружейник - Серебровка |
5:11 |
03.03.2018 |
09:45 |
СК "Сплав" |
УФСИН - Гвардия+ |
1:11 |
03.03.2018 |
16:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Aquaferma 71 - БРУ |
4:3 |
04.03.2018 |
12:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Эверест Спорт - Тулачермет |
0:5 * |
04.03.2018 |
16:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 26 |
|
УФСИН - БРУ |
8:1 |
10.03.2018 |
15:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Aquaferma 71 - Гвардия+ |
5:2 |
10.03.2018 |
16:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 27 |
|
Арсенал ВЛ - Гвардия+ |
3:6 |
24.03.2018 |
16:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Golden Time - БРУ |
11:6 |
25.03.2018 |
15:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 28 |
|
Арсенал ВЛ - БРУ |
7:4 |
31.03.2018 |
08:45 |
СК "Сплав" |
ФК Оружейник - Тулачермет |
3:4 |
31.03.2018 |
15:45 |
СК "Сплав" |
Golden Time - Гвардия+ |
6:7 |
31.03.2018 |
16:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Эверест Спорт - Серебровка |
5:10 |
31.03.2018 |
16:45 |
СК "Сплав" |
Тур 29 |
|
УФСИН - Тулачермет |
1:6 |
07.04.2018 |
11:45 |
СК "Сплав" |
Эверест Спорт - Гвардия+ |
2:14 |
07.04.2018 |
16:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Golden Time - Серебровка |
11:6 |
07.04.2018 |
18:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 30 |
|
Арсенал ВЛ - Серебровка |
4:5 |
15.04.2018 |
14:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Эверест Спорт - БРУ |
4:5 |
15.04.2018 |
15:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Aquaferma 71 - Тулачермет |
6:4 |
15.04.2018 |
16:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |