Команда |
Счет |
Дата |
Время |
Стадион |
Тур 1 |
|
КВОиТ-2 - Golden Time |
8:4 |
01.09.2018 |
15:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
Восток-Беркут - Аристократы |
3:3 |
01.09.2018 |
16:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
Серебровка - Фантазеры-СЕВЕРавто |
6:0 |
02.09.2018 |
10:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
УФСИН - СССР |
4:6 |
02.09.2018 |
11:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Арсенал - КорсГрупп |
9:4 |
02.09.2018 |
16:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Буратино - ФК Кировский |
9:3 |
02.09.2018 |
18:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 2 |
|
Арсенал - Серебровка |
0:13 |
08.09.2018 |
11:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
УФСИН - КВОиТ-2 |
4:6 |
08.09.2018 |
12:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
Восток-Беркут - Буратино |
4:2 |
08.09.2018 |
16:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
СССР - Golden Time |
5:5 |
08.09.2018 |
18:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
КорсГрупп - Фантазеры-СЕВЕРавто |
5:1 |
09.09.2018 |
15:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Аристократы - ФК Кировский |
5:0 * |
09.09.2018 |
17:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 3 |
|
Восток-Беркут - ФК Кировский |
10:4 |
15.09.2018 |
16:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
Арсенал - Фантазеры-СЕВЕРавто |
3:5 |
16.09.2018 |
10:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
СССР - КВОиТ-2 |
7:7 |
16.09.2018 |
11:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Аристократы - Буратино |
5:1 |
16.09.2018 |
14:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
УФСИН - Golden Time |
4:8 |
16.09.2018 |
15:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
КорсГрупп - Серебровка |
4:6 |
16.09.2018 |
16:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 4 |
|
Восток-Беркут - УФСИН |
9:7 |
22.09.2018 |
16:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
Аристократы - СССР |
5:5 |
22.09.2018 |
20:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Фантазеры-СЕВЕРавто - БРУ |
2:5 |
23.09.2018 |
11:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Буратино - КВОиТ-2 |
5:10 |
23.09.2018 |
14:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ФК Кировский - Golden Time |
8:11 |
23.09.2018 |
15:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 5 |
|
Серебровка - БРУ |
9:2 |
06.10.2018 |
11:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Восток-Беркут - СССР |
5:3 |
06.10.2018 |
16:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
Аристократы - УФСИН |
5:0 * |
07.10.2018 |
13:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ФК Кировский - КВОиТ-2 |
7:14 |
07.10.2018 |
14:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Буратино - Golden Time |
4:3 |
07.10.2018 |
15:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 6 |
|
Буратино - УФСИН |
4:4 |
13.10.2018 |
10:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ФК Кировский - СССР |
2:7 |
13.10.2018 |
12:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Восток-Беркут - КВОиТ-2 |
8:4 |
13.10.2018 |
16:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
Аристократы - Golden Time |
5:3 |
14.10.2018 |
15:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
КорсГрупп - БРУ |
8:3 |
14.10.2018 |
16:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 7 |
|
Арсенал - БРУ |
4:1 |
20.10.2018 |
11:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Буратино - СССР |
9:7 |
20.10.2018 |
12:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Восток-Беркут - Golden Time |
11:10 |
20.10.2018 |
16:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
Аристократы - КВОиТ-2 |
5:2 |
21.10.2018 |
14:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ФК Кировский - УФСИН |
7:9 |
21.10.2018 |
15:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 8 |
|
Серебровка - Буратино |
12:2 |
03.10.2018 |
10:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Арсенал - Восток-Беркут |
1:6 |
03.11.2018 |
16:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
КорсГрупп - Аристократы |
4:8 |
04.11.2018 |
14:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
БРУ - Golden Time |
2:3 |
04.11.2018 |
15:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Фантазеры-СЕВЕРавто - ФК Кировский |
6:5 |
04.11.2018 |
16:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 9 |
|
Фантазеры-СЕВЕРавто - Буратино |
5:4 |
10.11.2018 |
11:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
БРУ - КВОиТ-2 |
2:3 |
10.11.2018 |
14:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
КорсГрупп - Восток-Беркут |
3:10 |
10.11.2018 |
16:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
Арсенал - Аристократы |
4:8 |
11.11.2018 |
14:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Серебровка - ФК Кировский |
18:1 |
11.11.2018 |
15:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 10 |
|
Арсенал - Буратино |
6:3 |
17.11.2018 |
10:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
БРУ - СССР |
3:5 |
17.11.2018 |
11:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Серебровка - Восток-Беркут |
7:4 |
17.11.2018 |
17:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
КорсГрупп - ФК Кировский |
17:6 |
18.11.2018 |
14:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Фантазеры-СЕВЕРавто - Аристократы |
1:9 |
18.11.2018 |
15:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 11 |
|
Фантазеры-СЕВЕРавто - Восток-Беркут |
4:13 |
24.11.2018 |
16:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
Серебровка - Аристократы |
8:1 |
25.11.2018 |
10:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
БРУ - УФСИН |
15:2 |
25.11.2018 |
13:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
КорсГрупп - Буратино |
5:9 |
25.11.2018 |
16:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Арсенал - ФК Кировский |
13:5 |
25.11.2018 |
17:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 12 |
|
Серебровка - КВОиТ-2 |
3:4 |
01.12.2018 |
11:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
БРУ - ФК Кировский |
10:3 |
01.12.2018 |
13:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
КорсГрупп - СССР |
2:3 |
02.12.2018 |
14:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Фантазеры-СЕВЕРавто - Golden Time |
6:7 |
02.12.2018 |
15:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Арсенал - УФСИН |
2:6 |
02.12.2018 |
17:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 13 |
|
Арсенал - СССР |
5:5 |
08.12.2018 |
10:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
БРУ - Буратино |
6:8 |
08.12.2018 |
11:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Фантазеры-СЕВЕРавто - КВОиТ-2 |
1:11 |
09.12.2018 |
13:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
КорсГрупп - УФСИН |
6:9 |
09.12.2018 |
15:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Серебровка - Golden Time |
8:8 |
09.12.2018 |
16:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 14 |
|
Арсенал - КВОиТ-2 |
2:9 |
15.12.2018 |
12:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Фантазеры-СЕВЕРавто - СССР |
1:12 |
15.12.2018 |
13:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
БРУ - Аристократы |
4:6 |
16.12.2018 |
10:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Серебровка - УФСИН |
10:3 |
16.12.2018 |
14:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
КорсГрупп - Golden Time |
5:0 * |
16.12.2018 |
15:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 15 |
|
Серебровка - СССР |
7:4 |
22.12.2018 |
10:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
БРУ - Восток-Беркут |
1:2 |
22.12.2018 |
16:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
КорсГрупп - КВОиТ-2 |
4:9 |
23.12.2018 |
14:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Арсенал - Golden Time |
5:6 |
23.12.2018 |
15:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Фантазеры-СЕВЕРавто - УФСИН |
3:7 |
23.12.2018 |
17:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 16 |
|
Фантазеры-СЕВЕРавто - Серебровка |
1:12 |
05.01.2019 |
11:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
СССР - УФСИН |
8:3 |
05.01.2019 |
12:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Аристократы - Восток-Беркут |
1:1 |
05.01.2019 |
16:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
КорсГрупп - Арсенал |
7:5 |
06.01.2019 |
14:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ФК Кировский - Буратино |
0:5 * |
06.01.2019 |
15:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Golden Time - КВОиТ-2 |
2:5 |
06.01.2019 |
16:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 17 |
|
Серебровка - Арсенал |
3:4 |
12.01.2019 |
10:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ФК Кировский - Аристократы |
2:5 |
12.01.2019 |
14:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Буратино - Восток-Беркут |
4:7 |
12.01.2019 |
16:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
Фантазеры-СЕВЕРавто - КорсГрупп |
5:7 |
13.01.2019 |
14:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
КВОиТ-2 - УФСИН |
8:3 |
13.01.2019 |
15:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Golden Time - СССР |
5:3 |
13.01.2019 |
16:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 18 |
|
Фантазеры-СЕВЕРавто - Арсенал |
2:5 |
19.01.2019 |
10:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
КВОиТ-2 - СССР |
7:7 |
19.01.2019 |
14:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ФК Кировский - Восток-Беркут |
5:14 |
19.01.2019 |
17:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
Буратино - Аристократы |
6:6 |
20.01.2019 |
10:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Серебровка - КорсГрупп |
6:2 |
20.01.2019 |
14:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Golden Time - УФСИН |
11:1 |
20.01.2019 |
15:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 19 |
|
УФСИН - Восток-Беркут |
5:8 |
26.01.2019 |
12:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
СССР - Аристократы |
4:6 |
27.01.2019 |
10:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
КВОиТ-2 - Буратино |
8:3 |
27.01.2019 |
12:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
БРУ - Фантазеры-СЕВЕРавто |
4:4 |
27.01.2019 |
12:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Golden Time - ФК Кировский |
5:0 * |
27.01.2019 |
17:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 20 |
|
БРУ - Серебровка |
0:5 |
02.02.2019 |
10:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Golden Time - Буратино |
8:6 |
02.02.2019 |
13:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
СССР - Восток-Беркут |
5:2 |
02.02.2019 |
16:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
УФСИН - Аристократы |
3:10 |
03.02.2019 |
13:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
КВОиТ-2 - ФК Кировский |
11:6 |
03.02.2019 |
17:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 21 |
|
УФСИН - Буратино |
7:9 |
09.02.2019 |
13:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Golden Time - Аристократы |
9:10 |
09.02.2019 |
16:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
КВОиТ-2 - Восток-Беркут |
8:3 |
10.02.2019 |
11:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
БРУ - КорсГрупп |
6:1 |
10.02.2019 |
14:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
СССР - ФК Кировский |
16:3 |
10.02.2019 |
19:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 22 |
|
СССР - Буратино |
5:15 |
16.02.2019 |
10:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
УФСИН - ФК Кировский |
2:4 |
16.02.2019 |
12:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Golden Time - Восток-Беркут |
7:7 |
16.02.2019 |
17:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
КВОиТ-2 - Аристократы |
2:7 |
16.02.2019 |
18:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
БРУ - Арсенал |
1:3 |
17.02.2019 |
17:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 23 |
|
Буратино - Серебровка |
4:7 |
23.02.2019 |
10:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Восток-Беркут - Арсенал |
0:4 |
23.02.2019 |
17:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
Аристократы - КорсГрупп |
12:1 |
24.02.2019 |
16:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ФК Кировский - Фантазеры-СЕВЕРавто |
6:5 |
24.02.2019 |
16:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Golden Time - БРУ |
16:1 |
24.02.2019 |
17:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 24 |
|
Буратино - Фантазеры-СЕВЕРавто |
7:5 |
02.03.2019 |
10:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
КВОиТ-2 - БРУ |
5:3 |
02.03.2019 |
11:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Восток-Беркут - КорсГрупп |
11:0 |
02.03.2019 |
17:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
Аристократы - Арсенал |
3:2 |
03.03.2019 |
10:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ФК Кировский - Серебровка |
4:7 |
03.03.2019 |
17:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 25 |
|
Буратино - Арсенал |
5:1 |
09.03.2019 |
10:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
СССР - БРУ |
3:3 |
09.03.2019 |
12:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Восток-Беркут - Серебровка |
4:3 |
09.03.2019 |
16:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
Аристократы - Фантазеры-СЕВЕРавто |
4:3 |
10.03.2019 |
10:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ФК Кировский - КорсГрупп |
7:4 |
10.03.2019 |
17:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 26 |
|
Аристократы - Серебровка |
6:3 |
17.03.2019 |
10:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Восток-Беркут - Фантазеры-СЕВЕРавто |
3:2 |
17.03.2019 |
11:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Буратино - КорсГрупп |
5:0 * |
17.03.2019 |
12:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
УФСИН - БРУ |
2:9 |
17.03.2019 |
14:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ФК Кировский - Арсенал |
2:7 |
17.03.2019 |
17:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 27 |
|
КВОиТ-2 - Серебровка |
1:7 |
24.03.2019 |
10:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
УФСИН - Арсенал |
3:7 |
24.03.2019 |
11:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
СССР - КорсГрупп |
21:4 |
24.03.2019 |
15:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Golden Time - Фантазеры-СЕВЕРавто |
5:0 * |
24.03.2019 |
16:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
ФК Кировский - БРУ |
6:12 |
24.03.2019 |
18:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 28 |
|
Буратино - БРУ |
4:7 |
30.03.2019 |
18:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
СССР - Арсенал |
3:1 |
30.03.2019 |
19:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
КВОиТ-2 - Фантазеры-СЕВЕРавто |
3:1 |
31.03.2019 |
10:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
УФСИН - КорсГрупп |
5:0 * |
31.03.2019 |
14:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Golden Time - Серебровка |
6:11 |
31.03.2019 |
16:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 29 |
|
КВОиТ-2 - Арсенал |
1:10 |
06.04.2019 |
11:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
СССР - Фантазеры-СЕВЕРавто |
7:5 |
06.04.2019 |
17:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Аристократы - БРУ |
7:1 |
07.04.2019 |
12:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
УФСИН - Серебровка |
0:10 |
07.04.2019 |
13:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Golden Time - КорсГрупп |
22:7 |
07.04.2019 |
16:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 30 |
|
СССР - Серебровка |
3:11 |
13.04.2019 |
10:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Восток-Беркут - БРУ |
8:2 |
13.04.2019 |
16:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
УФСИН - Фантазеры-СЕВЕРавто |
9:4 |
14.04.2019 |
13:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
КВОиТ-2 - КорсГрупп |
8:5 |
14.04.2019 |
14:30 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Golden Time - Арсенал |
6:13 |
14.04.2019 |
16:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |