Команда |
Счет |
Дата |
Время |
Стадион |
Тур 1 |
|
КВОиТ - АрсеналЪ 1787 |
2:2 |
01.09.2018 |
19:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
КБП им.Шипунова - Фк Жемчужина |
7:5 |
01.09.2018 |
20:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
Гвардия+ - Мясовтуле.рф-Maximum |
3:3 |
02.09.2018 |
17:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
КорсГрупп Тула - Тулачермет |
11:1 |
02.09.2018 |
19:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
Тур 2 |
|
Спортивная платформа - Арсенал ВЛ |
3:13 |
08.09.2018 |
19:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
Тулачермет - АрсеналЪ 1787 |
3:2 |
08.09.2018 |
21:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
КорсГрупп Тула - КВОиТ |
9:5 |
09.09.2018 |
17:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
КБП им.Шипунова - Гвардия+ |
7:3 |
09.09.2018 |
18:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
СПЛАВ им.Ганичева - СЕВЕРавто |
2:3 |
09.09.2018 |
19:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
Фк Жемчужина - Мясовтуле.рф-Maximum |
4:1 |
09.09.2018 |
20:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
Тур 3 |
|
Тулачермет - КВОиТ |
1:6 |
15.09.2018 |
18:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
КБП им.Шипунова - Мясовтуле.рф-Maximum |
6:1 |
15.09.2018 |
19:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
КорсГрупп Тула - АрсеналЪ 1787 |
5:4 |
15.09.2018 |
20:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
Фк Жемчужина - Гвардия+ |
2:2 |
16.09.2018 |
20:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
Тур 4 |
|
СПЛАВ им.Ганичева - КБП им.Шипунова |
0:3 |
22.09.2018 |
19:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
КВОиТ - Арсенал ВЛ |
3:8 |
22.09.2018 |
20:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
КорсГрупп Тула - Спортивная платформа |
18:4 |
22.09.2018 |
21:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
СЕВЕРавто - Гвардия+ |
5:3 |
23.09.2018 |
20:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
Тур 5 |
|
АрсеналЪ 1787 - Арсенал ВЛ |
3:2 |
06.10.2018 |
18:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
СПЛАВ им.Ганичева - Фк Жемчужина |
4:9 |
06.10.2018 |
21:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
Тулачермет - Спортивная платформа |
7:7 |
07.10.2018 |
17:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
СЕВЕРавто - Мясовтуле.рф-Maximum |
2:6 |
07.10.2018 |
18:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
Тур 6 |
|
СЕВЕРавто - КБП им.Шипунова |
3:2 |
13.10.2018 |
19:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
КВОиТ - Спортивная платформа |
7:3 |
13.10.2018 |
21:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
КорсГрупп Тула - Арсенал ВЛ |
7:4 |
14.10.2018 |
17:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
СПЛАВ им.Ганичева - Гвардия+ |
4:4 |
14.10.2018 |
19:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
Тур 7 |
|
АрсеналЪ 1787 - Спортивная платформа |
14:1 |
20.10.2018 |
18:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
Тулачермет - Арсенал ВЛ |
3:3 |
20.10.2018 |
20:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
СЕВЕРавто - Фк Жемчужина |
4:3 |
20.10.2018 |
21:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
СПЛАВ им.Ганичева - Мясовтуле.рф-Maximum |
5:4 |
21.10.2018 |
20:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
Тур 8 |
|
КБП им.Шипунова - Спортивная платформа |
10:1 |
03.11.2018 |
19:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
СПЛАВ им.Ганичева - КорсГрупп Тула |
3:8 |
03.11.2018 |
21:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
СЕВЕРавто - КВОиТ |
5:5 |
04.11.2018 |
18:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
Гвардия+ - Арсенал ВЛ |
4:2 |
04.11.2018 |
19:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
Тур 9 |
|
СЕВЕРавто - АрсеналЪ 1787 |
2:2 |
10.11.2018 |
18:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
СПЛАВ им.Ганичева - Тулачермет |
10:3 |
10.11.2018 |
20:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
Фк Жемчужина - Спортивная платформа |
10:1 |
10.11.2018 |
21:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
Мясовтуле.рф-Maximum - Арсенал ВЛ |
5:3 |
11.11.2018 |
19:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
Тур 10 |
|
КБП им.Шипунова - Арсенал ВЛ |
8:11 |
18.11.2018 |
14:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
СПЛАВ им.Ганичева - КВОиТ |
3:7 |
18.11.2018 |
15:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
Гвардия+ - Спортивная платформа |
5:2 |
18.11.2018 |
16:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
СЕВЕРавто - КорсГрупп Тула |
3:7 |
18.11.2018 |
17:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
Тур 11 |
|
Фк Жемчужина - Арсенал ВЛ |
4:0 |
24.11.2018 |
18:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
СПЛАВ им.Ганичева - АрсеналЪ 1787 |
7:3 |
24.11.2018 |
21:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
СЕВЕРавто - Тулачермет |
6:5 |
25.11.2018 |
17:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
Мясовтуле.рф-Maximum - Спортивная платформа |
11:2 |
25.11.2018 |
20:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
Тур 12 |
|
КБП им.Шипунова - КорсГрупп Тула |
0:12 |
01.12.2018 |
19:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
СЕВЕРавто - Арсенал ВЛ |
3:3 |
01.12.2018 |
21:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
СПЛАВ им.Ганичева - Спортивная платформа |
9:8 |
02.12.2018 |
17:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
Мясовтуле.рф-Maximum - АрсеналЪ 1787 |
2:0 |
02.12.2018 |
18:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
Гвардия+ - КВОиТ |
2:1 |
02.12.2018 |
19:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
Фк Жемчужина - Тулачермет |
3:5 |
02.12.2018 |
20:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
Тур 13 |
|
КБП им.Шипунова - Тулачермет |
3:4 |
08.12.2018 |
19:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
Гвардия+ - АрсеналЪ 1787 |
3:2 |
09.12.2018 |
17:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
Мясовтуле.рф-Maximum - КВОиТ |
2:9 |
09.12.2018 |
18:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
Фк Жемчужина - КорсГрупп Тула |
5:6 |
09.12.2018 |
19:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
Тур 14 |
|
Фк Жемчужина - АрсеналЪ 1787 |
9:9 |
15.12.2018 |
16:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
СПЛАВ им.Ганичева - Арсенал ВЛ |
4:5 |
15.12.2018 |
17:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
КБП им.Шипунова - КВОиТ |
4:3 |
15.12.2018 |
19:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Гвардия+ - КорсГрупп Тула |
2:2 |
16.12.2018 |
18:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Мясовтуле.рф-Maximum - Тулачермет |
5:3 |
16.12.2018 |
19:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
СЕВЕРавто - Спортивная платформа |
5:0 * |
16.12.2018 |
20:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 15 |
|
КБП им.Шипунова - АрсеналЪ 1787 |
3:1 |
22.12.2018 |
19:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
Фк Жемчужина - КВОиТ |
3:7 |
22.12.2018 |
21:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
Гвардия+ - Тулачермет |
12:3 |
23.12.2018 |
19:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
Мясовтуле.рф-Maximum - КорсГрупп Тула |
3:8 |
23.12.2018 |
20:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
Тур 16 |
|
Фк Жемчужина - КБП им.Шипунова |
1:3 |
05.01.2019 |
19:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
Тулачермет - КорсГрупп Тула |
4:8 |
05.01.2019 |
21:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
Мясовтуле.рф-Maximum - Гвардия+ |
3:8 |
06.01.2019 |
17:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
АрсеналЪ 1787 - КВОиТ |
4:8 |
06.01.2019 |
19:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
Тур 17 |
|
АрсеналЪ 1787 - Тулачермет |
8:1 |
12.01.2019 |
18:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
Арсенал ВЛ - Спортивная платформа |
12:1 |
12.01.2019 |
21:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
КВОиТ - КорсГрупп Тула |
5:8 |
13.01.2019 |
17:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
Гвардия+ - КБП им.Шипунова |
2:3 |
13.01.2019 |
18:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
Мясовтуле.рф-Maximum - Фк Жемчужина |
3:1 |
13.01.2019 |
19:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
СЕВЕРавто - СПЛАВ им.Ганичева |
4:3 |
13.01.2019 |
20:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
Тур 18 |
|
Мясовтуле.рф-Maximum - КБП им.Шипунова |
2:2 |
19.01.2019 |
19:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
КВОиТ - Тулачермет |
6:5 |
20.01.2019 |
17:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
Гвардия+ - Фк Жемчужина |
3:2 |
20.01.2019 |
19:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
АрсеналЪ 1787 - КорсГрупп Тула |
2:9 |
20.01.2019 |
20:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
Тур 19 |
|
КБП им.Шипунова - СПЛАВ им.Ганичева |
2:3 |
26.01.2019 |
14:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
Арсенал ВЛ - КВОиТ |
2:3 |
26.01.2019 |
16:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
Гвардия+ - СЕВЕРавто |
7:4 |
27.01.2019 |
18:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
Спортивная платформа - КорсГрупп Тула |
1:14 |
27.01.2019 |
20:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
Тур 20 |
|
Арсенал ВЛ - АрсеналЪ 1787 |
4:3 |
02.02.2019 |
21:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
Мясовтуле.рф-Maximum - СЕВЕРавто |
1:7 |
03.02.2019 |
17:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
Фк Жемчужина - СПЛАВ им.Ганичева |
5:4 |
03.02.2019 |
18:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
Спортивная платформа - Тулачермет |
3:12 |
03.02.2019 |
20:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
Тур 21 |
|
Арсенал ВЛ - КорсГрупп Тула |
3:8 |
09.02.2019 |
14:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
КБП им.Шипунова - СЕВЕРавто |
0:3 |
09.02.2019 |
17:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
Гвардия+ - СПЛАВ им.Ганичева |
7:2 |
10.02.2019 |
18:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
Спортивная платформа - КВОиТ |
2:6 |
10.02.2019 |
19:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
Тур 22 |
|
Арсенал ВЛ - Тулачермет |
11:5 |
16.02.2019 |
16:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
Спортивная платформа - АрсеналЪ 1787 |
5:10 |
16.02.2019 |
17:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
Фк Жемчужина - СЕВЕРавто |
2:5 |
16.02.2019 |
21:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
Мясовтуле.рф-Maximum - СПЛАВ им.Ганичева |
5:4 |
16.03.2019 |
19:00 |
СК "ВДВ" |
Тур 23 |
|
Спортивная платформа - КБП им.Шипунова |
5:7 |
23.02.2019 |
19:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
Арсенал ВЛ - Гвардия+ |
1:6 |
24.02.2019 |
17:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
КорсГрупп Тула - СПЛАВ им.Ганичева |
11:3 |
24.02.2019 |
19:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
КВОиТ - СЕВЕРавто |
5:1 |
24.02.2019 |
20:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
Тур 24 |
|
Спортивная платформа - Фк Жемчужина |
3:11 |
02.03.2019 |
20:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
АрсеналЪ 1787 - СЕВЕРавто |
6:3 |
03.03.2019 |
15:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
Тулачермет - СПЛАВ им.Ганичева |
8:10 |
03.03.2019 |
17:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
Арсенал ВЛ - Мясовтуле.рф-Maximum |
6:3 |
03.03.2019 |
18:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
Тур 25 |
|
Арсенал ВЛ - КБП им.Шипунова |
2:2 |
09.03.2019 |
19:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
КорсГрупп Тула - СЕВЕРавто |
6:4 |
10.03.2019 |
17:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
Спортивная платформа - Гвардия+ |
3:6 |
10.03.2019 |
18:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
КВОиТ - СПЛАВ им.Ганичева |
2:6 |
10.03.2019 |
20:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
Тур 26 |
|
Тулачермет - СЕВЕРавто |
1:4 |
16.03.2019 |
18:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
Арсенал ВЛ - Фк Жемчужина |
3:7 |
16.03.2019 |
21:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
Спортивная платформа - Мясовтуле.рф-Maximum |
5:6 |
17.03.2019 |
19:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
АрсеналЪ 1787 - СПЛАВ им.Ганичева |
2:3 |
17.03.2019 |
20:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
Тур 27 |
|
КорсГрупп Тула - КБП им.Шипунова |
6:4 |
23.03.2019 |
19:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
Тулачермет - Фк Жемчужина |
4:16 |
23.03.2019 |
20:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
Арсенал ВЛ - СЕВЕРавто |
1:5 |
23.03.2019 |
21:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
КВОиТ - Гвардия+ |
4:4 |
24.03.2019 |
17:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
АрсеналЪ 1787 - Мясовтуле.рф-Maximum |
3:8 |
24.03.2019 |
18:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
Спортивная платформа - СПЛАВ им.Ганичева |
5:12 |
24.03.2019 |
20:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
Тур 28 |
|
Тулачермет - КБП им.Шипунова |
4:13 |
30.03.2019 |
19:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
КВОиТ - Мясовтуле.рф-Maximum |
4:5 |
31.03.2019 |
17:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
АрсеналЪ 1787 - Гвардия+ |
2:4 |
31.03.2019 |
18:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
КорсГрупп Тула - Фк Жемчужина |
12:6 |
31.03.2019 |
20:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
Тур 29 |
|
КВОиТ - КБП им.Шипунова |
4:18 |
06.04.2019 |
19:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
Арсенал ВЛ - СПЛАВ им.Ганичева |
5:8 |
06.04.2019 |
20:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
АрсеналЪ 1787 - Фк Жемчужина |
6:1 |
06.04.2019 |
21:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
КорсГрупп Тула - Гвардия+ |
5:4 |
07.04.2019 |
17:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
Тулачермет - Мясовтуле.рф-Maximum |
3:7 |
07.04.2019 |
19:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
Спортивная платформа - СЕВЕРавто |
0:16 |
07.04.2019 |
20:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
Тур 30 |
|
АрсеналЪ 1787 - КБП им.Шипунова |
3:4 |
13.04.2019 |
19:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
КорсГрупп Тула - Мясовтуле.рф-Maximum |
4:5 |
14.04.2019 |
18:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
Тулачермет - Гвардия+ |
0:6 |
14.04.2019 |
19:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |
КВОиТ - Фк Жемчужина |
10:10 |
14.04.2019 |
20:00 |
СК "ТулГу" |